Leaderboard · Preseason 01
Power Rankings
Who's actually strongest, map by map. Every round counts, weighted by how often maps get that far, and beating strong teams counts for more than beating weak ones. Official standings →
Preseason 01 · all maps · 777 maps played · 337 matchesRounds weighted by how often they're reached: round 16 100% · round 24 76% · round 27 51% · round 30 19%
| # | Team | Power | Rounds won | Rounds | Maps W–L | Standings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 beta | 60.8 | 60.4% | 1061 | 35–7 | — |
| 2 | KING SHELDIKAR alpha | 60.2 | 60.2% | 1000 | 33–6 | — |
| 3 | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 beta | 58.9 | 58.7% | 1011 | 31–8 | — |
| 4 | Iron Horse Racing | 57.7 | 57.5% | 1078 | 32–9 | — |
| 5 | Supreme Moto NYC beta | 57.3 | 57.1% | 1028 | 29–10 | — |
| 6 | MrMeSports | 57.3 | 57.1% | 1185 | 34–10 | — |
| 7 | Bullet Racing beta | 56.8 | 56.4% | 1165 | 30–13 | — |
| 8 | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ alpha | 56.4 | 56.2% | 1115 | 29–14 | — |
| 9 | North West | 56.2 | 55.2% | 1133 | 30–13 | — |
| 10 | Textbook SZN | 55.7 | 55.6% | 153 | 4–2 | — |
| 11 | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | 55.0 | 54.7% | 1164 | 31–12 | — |
| 12 | Killer Clowns | 54.4 | 53.4% | 1195 | 25–19 | — |
| 13 | TMBPOTD alpha | 53.9 | 53.6% | 1123 | 31–11 | — |
| 14 | wisdom-weaver | 53.6 | 57.3% | 553 | 15–6 | — |
| 15 | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 alpha | 52.7 | 53.8% | 1227 | 24–21 | — |
| 16 | T/J Racing | 52.6 | 52.6% | 1208 | 25–19 | — |
| 17 | House o' rugs | 52.3 | 51.7% | 1169 | 25–17 | — |
| 18 | Ruthless Roofer | 51.9 | 51.3% | 1132 | 21–21 | — |
| 19 | High Rollers | 51.7 | 51.5% | 1191 | 27–17 | — |
| 20 | Alba Racing | 51.4 | 50.7% | 1092 | 19–23 | — |
| 21 | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | 50.9 | 50.8% | 1142 | 21–20 | — |
| 22 | Only Donations Racing | 50.4 | 49.8% | 1182 | 23–20 | — |
| 23 | GTA alpha | 50.0 | 49.4% | 1212 | 22–24 | — |
| 24 | Flynn's Back | 49.5 | 49.5% | 1162 | 19–23 | — |
| 25 | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | 49.2 | 48.7% | 1187 | 20–25 | — |
| 26 | 60d8a4f8f3 | 47.8 | 47.8% | 1170 | 19–25 | — |
| 27 | Flying Skulls | 47.8 | 47.1% | 1058 | 17–23 | — |
| 28 | Bo Nix MVP | 47.8 | 47.6% | 1155 | 16–27 | — |
| 29 | KREMMELL | 47.7 | 47.0% | 1011 | 12–25 | — |
| 30 | HellBound Legends alpha | 46.8 | 45.8% | 198 | 3–5 | — |
| 31 | CaptRod | 45.9 | 46.0% | 1095 | 13–29 | — |
| 32 | Latin Racing | 45.0 | 44.7% | 1166 | 16–28 | — |
| 33 | JAH racing | 44.7 | 45.7% | 1182 | 13–30 | — |
| 34 | Danshan | 44.3 | 41.7% | 484 | 5–14 | — |
| 35 | Half Measured | 41.6 | 41.6% | 1061 | 9–31 | — |
| 36 | Elder Racing | 41.3 | 40.6% | 992 | 6–32 | — |
| 37 | Hale End Racing | 38.8 | 38.4% | 950 | 4–34 | — |
| 38 | MACE Racing - Patticakes | 36.5 | 36.0% | 906 | 6–32 | — |
| 39 | Scooter Gang beta | 36.2 | 36.1% | 935 | 2–36 | — |
| 40 | Catch Me Ridin' Derby | 32.4 | 31.5% | 853 | 1–36 | — |
Power is the share of rounds a team would win against an average team in this league, after allowing for who it has played: a round won against a strong team counts for more than one against a weak team. 50 is average.
Rounds are weighted by how often maps reach them. Rounds 1–16 are in every map, but most maps are over by round 27–30, so late rounds count for less — they rarely decide anything.
Standings shows the team's rank in DNA's official table, so you can see who's better or worse than their record.