Esports · Pro League
Core Rankings
Every league core ranked in one race by its chance of earning the point there — winning it, or a top 3 in madness — against a typical league field, from its Pro League times. Only cores with 3+ league races of that race. Use it to find who's best at a race, which teams have them, and who's a free agent.
Pick a race
1800m 22 gate WTA304 cores · average entrant wins 4.5%
| # | Core | Team | League rank | Chance | Real record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | boatload | Ruthless Roofer | Top 1% | 9.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 2 | Time Flies | Textbook SZN | Top 1% | 8.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/4 |
| 3 | Fused Blaze | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 1% | 8.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 4 | Fused Steel | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 1% | 8.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/3 |
| 5 | Maelstrom | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 1% | 8.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 6 | Rubberhead | Textbook SZN | Top 2% | 8.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 7 | Terran Ghost | GTA | Top 2% | 8.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/5 |
| 8 | Mayor Dinkins | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | Top 2% | 8.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/3 |
| 9 | Platypus Nails | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | Top 3% | 8.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 10 | Defiant Blaze | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 3% | 8.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 11 | Digital Dash | T/J Racing | Top 3% | 7.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/6 |
| 12 | Beam Enforcer | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 4% | 7.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/5 |
| 13 | Nebula Tremor | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | Top 4% | 7.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 14 | Resurrected Priestess | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 4% | 7.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/3 |
| 15 | Steel Destroyer | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 5% | 7.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 16 | El ducha de oro | House o' rugs | Top 5% | 7.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 17 | Tokens | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | Top 5% | 7.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/5 |
| 18 | Rusty Behemoth | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 6% | 7.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/6 |
| 19 | Boogie Board | MrMeSports | Top 6% | 7.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 20 | Embers BullsEye | TMBPOTD | Top 6% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/5 |
| 21 | Project Owl | CaptRod | Top 7% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 22 | Half A Second | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 7% | 7.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 23 | Voltage destruction | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 7% | 7.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 24 | Echo Pulse | Bullet Racing | Top 8% | 7.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 25 | Crimson Siren | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 8% | 7.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 26 | Sleeping Beauty | Free agent | Top 8% | 7.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/3 |
| 27 | Fiddy/Fiddy | Chocobo Farm | Top 9% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/5 |
| 28 | Neon Guardian | Free agent | Top 9% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/5 |
| 29 | Propane Princess | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 9% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/5 |
| 30 | Embers Lava Queen | TMBPOTD | Top 10% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/5 |
| 31 | Silva Surfer | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | Top 10% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/5 |
| 32 | Silver Valkyrie | TMBPOTD | Top 10% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/5 |
| 33 | Fire Fang | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | Top 11% | 6.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 34 | Zoey | Latin Racing | Top 11% | 6.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 35 | Devious Means | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | Top 11% | 6.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 36 | Lush Ghost | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | Top 12% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/3 |
| 37 | God Eater | Ruthless Roofer | Top 12% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 38 | Delicate Flyer | TMBPOTD | Top 12% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/5 |
| 39 | Save the Clock Tower | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 | Top 13% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 40 | Sinful Synergy | KING SHELDIKAR | Top 13% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 41 | Aurora Whorealis | House o' rugs | Top 13% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 42 | Defiant Serpent | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 14% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 43 | Crypt Inferno | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 14% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 44 | Carrick | North West | Top 14% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 45 | Space Melody | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 15% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/6 |
| 46 | Vapor,,. Bruiser | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 15% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/5 |
| 47 | Faint Shadow | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 15% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/6 |
| 48 | King Tubby | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | Top 16% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 49 | ThunderBow V18 | Textbook SZN | Top 16% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 50 | Eagle Man | Ruthless Roofer | Top 16% | 6.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
Showing the top 50 of 304.
# = position among all league cores in this race. League rank: Top 5% means only 5% of league cores have a better chance here. Chance = its chance of earning the point against a typical league field; real record = its actual Pro League results in this race (all seasons). Free agent = not on any team's current roster.