Esports · Pro League
Core Rankings
Every league core ranked in one race by its chance of earning the point there — winning it, or a top 3 in madness — against a typical league field, from its Pro League times. Only cores with 3+ league races of that race. Use it to find who's best at a race, which teams have them, and who's a free agent.
Pick a race
2000m 22 gate WTA770 cores · average entrant wins 4.5%
| # | Core | Team | League rank | Chance | Real record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zoom_Zoom | Free agent | Top 1% | 11% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 2 | Minty | MrMeSports | Top 1% | 10% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/6 |
| 3 | Lacks Composure | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 1% | 9.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/10 |
| 4 | Defiant Serpent | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 1% | 9.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 5 | Magma General | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | Top 1% | 8.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 6 | Maelstrom | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 1% | 8.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 8/65 |
| 7 | Blaze Amazon | Killer Clowns | Top 1% | 8.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 8 | Mara Sport | MrMeSports | Top 1% | 8.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 9 | Sound Off | Free agent | Top 1% | 8.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 7/62 |
| 10 | Flame Dash | Latin Racing | Top 1% | 8.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/6 |
| 11 | Uisjk | Chocobo Farm | Top 1% | 8.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/10 |
| 12 | Middy | Free agent | Top 1% | 8.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 9/62 |
| 13 | Anarchist's Cookbook | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 2% | 8.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/57 |
| 14 | Tokens | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | Top 2% | 7.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 7/61 |
| 15 | Airball | Only Donations Racing | Top 2% | 7.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/15 |
| 16 | Invincible Jumper | Free agent | Top 2% | 7.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 4/55 |
| 17 | The African Queen | Free agent | Top 2% | 7.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/33 |
| 18 | Propane Princess | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 2% | 7.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/10 |
| 19 | Neon Guardian | Free agent | Top 2% | 7.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/10 |
| 20 | Harmonys Cash | TMBPOTD | Top 2% | 7.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 4/74 |
| 21 | Aretha Franklin | KING SHELDIKAR | Top 3% | 7.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/63 |
| 22 | Meteorite | Ruthless Roofer | Top 3% | 7.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 23 | Zzzzzz | Chocobo Farm | Top 3% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/10 |
| 24 | Crimson Siren | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 3% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/8 |
| 25 | Blind Chicken | Free agent | Top 3% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/10 |
| 26 | Delicate Flyer | TMBPOTD | Top 3% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/54 |
| 27 | Pavan Gryffindor | Roman Empire | Top 3% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 4/28 |
| 28 | Kaspa Air | Free agent | Top 4% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/57 |
| 29 | Kaspin | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | Top 4% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/61 |
| 30 | Brazen, Berserker | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 4% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/6 |
| 31 | Odins Vault | Free agent | Top 4% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/34 |
| 32 | Ember Rush | Free agent | Top 4% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 33 | Silver Valkyrie | TMBPOTD | Top 4% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/8 |
| 34 | Malkovich Malkovich? | Free agent | Top 4% | 7.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/47 |
| 35 | Boo! Khakis | House o' rugs | Top 4% | 7.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 7/51 |
| 36 | Waspita X | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | Top 5% | 7.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/61 |
| 37 | Death Star | Killer Clowns | Top 5% | 7.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/35 |
| 38 | Iron Bertha | Free agent | Top 5% | 7.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/13 |
| 39 | Half A Second | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 5% | 7.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 6/65 |
| 40 | Voltage destruction | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 5% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/8 |
| 41 | Rash Decision | Only Donations Racing | Top 5% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/25 |
| 42 | Iridium Quetzal | Free agent | Top 5% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 6/57 |
| 43 | Jsnfns | Chocobo Farm | Top 5% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/10 |
| 44 | Risk or Fate | T/J Racing | Top 6% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 7/56 |
| 45 | Nostalgic | Iron Horse Racing | Top 6% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 6/59 |
| 46 | God Eater | Ruthless Roofer | Top 6% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 6/47 |
| 47 | EZ Long Freak | Free agent | Top 6% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 7/57 |
| 48 | April O'Neil | House o' rugs | Top 6% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/51 |
| 49 | Silva Surfer | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | Top 6% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/61 |
| 50 | Faint Shadow | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 6% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/58 |
Showing the top 50 of 770.
# = position among all league cores in this race. League rank: Top 5% means only 5% of league cores have a better chance here. Chance = its chance of earning the point against a typical league field; real record = its actual Pro League results in this race (all seasons). Free agent = not on any team's current roster.