Esports · Pro League
Core Rankings
Every league core ranked in one race by its chance of earning the point there — winning it, or a top 3 in madness — against a typical league field, from its Pro League times. Only cores with 3+ league races of that race. Use it to find who's best at a race, which teams have them, and who's a free agent.
Pick a race
1600m 16 gate WTA475 cores · average entrant wins 6.3%
| # | Core | Team | League rank | Chance | Real record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Midtown Brawler | MrMeSports | Top 1% | 13% (avg 6.3%) | won 3/5 |
| 2 | Raging Princess | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 1% | 12% (avg 6.3%) | won 2/5 |
| 3 | Embers Coppola | Textbook SZN | Top 1% | 11% (avg 6.3%) | won 3/5 |
| 4 | boatload | Ruthless Roofer | Top 1% | 11% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/3 |
| 5 | Jenny Was a Friend of Mine | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 | Top 1% | 11% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/3 |
| 6 | Lacks Composure | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 1% | 11% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/3 |
| 7 | Big Bad Bertha | Free agent | Top 1% | 11% (avg 6.3%) | won 2/12 |
| 8 | Royal Turbine | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 1% | 10% (avg 6.3%) | won 4/19 |
| 9 | Mayor Dinkins | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | Top 2% | 10% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/3 |
| 10 | Walter White | Free agent | Top 2% | 10% (avg 6.3%) | won 3/18 |
| 11 | Defiant Serpent | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 2% | 10% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/6 |
| 12 | Eagle Man | Ruthless Roofer | Top 2% | 10% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/3 |
| 13 | She So Fine | KING SHELDIKAR | Top 3% | 9.9% (avg 6.3%) | won 2/17 |
| 14 | Gryffindor Apple | Roman Empire | Top 3% | 9.9% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/3 |
| 15 | Jolly Giant | Free agent | Top 3% | 9.9% (avg 6.3%) | won 3/15 |
| 16 | Nebula Tremor | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | Top 3% | 9.9% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/17 |
| 17 | Burning Coral | MrMeSports | Top 3% | 9.8% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/5 |
| 18 | Carrick | North West | Top 4% | 9.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 4/20 |
| 19 | Silver Valkyrie | TMBPOTD | Top 4% | 9.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/3 |
| 20 | Rocket Dash | Alba Racing | Top 4% | 9.6% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/17 |
| 21 | Larry² | House o' rugs | Top 4% | 9.5% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/5 |
| 22 | Just For Me | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | Top 4% | 9.3% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/16 |
| 23 | Might As Well Give It A Go | Bo Nix MVP | Top 5% | 9.3% (avg 6.3%) | won 6/17 |
| 24 | Save the Clock Tower | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 | Top 5% | 9.2% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/20 |
| 25 | Fused Blaze | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 5% | 9.2% (avg 6.3%) | won 2/6 |
| 26 | Lush Ghost | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | Top 5% | 9.2% (avg 6.3%) | won 3/19 |
| 27 | Steel Destroyer | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 5% | 9.2% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/3 |
| 28 | Doom | Only Donations Racing | Top 6% | 9.1% (avg 6.3%) | won 3/15 |
| 29 | Privileged Larry | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | Top 6% | 9.1% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/17 |
| 30 | Sleeping Beauty | Free agent | Top 6% | 9.1% (avg 6.3%) | won 2/14 |
| 31 | Middy | Free agent | Top 6% | 9.1% (avg 6.3%) | won 4/18 |
| 32 | Chaotic Sky | Free agent | Top 7% | 9.1% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/5 |
| 33 | Fused Steel | Lightning Fast Racing | Top 7% | 9.0% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/6 |
| 34 | Autonomous | Iron Horse Racing | Top 7% | 9.0% (avg 6.3%) | won 2/11 |
| 35 | Mid Momma | MrMeSports | Top 7% | 9.0% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/5 |
| 36 | Aurora Whorealis | House o' rugs | Top 7% | 9.0% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/5 |
| 37 | Maelstrom | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 8% | 8.9% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/16 |
| 38 | Magma General | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | Top 8% | 8.9% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/4 |
| 39 | Mr Rogers | House o' rugs | Top 8% | 8.8% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/11 |
| 40 | Kaspin | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | Top 8% | 8.8% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/14 |
| 41 | Morgan le Fay | Alba Racing | Top 8% | 8.8% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/17 |
| 42 | Boogie Board | MrMeSports | Top 9% | 8.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/23 |
| 43 | Half A Second | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 9% | 8.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/19 |
| 44 | GRATED ETHER🧀 | High Rollers | Top 9% | 8.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 3/17 |
| 45 | God Eater | Ruthless Roofer | Top 9% | 8.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/18 |
| 46 | Goldilocks | Killer Clowns | Top 10% | 8.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 2/9 |
| 47 | EMINENT FORCE | High Rollers | Top 10% | 8.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/17 |
| 48 | EXPBIKECB16003 | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | Top 10% | 8.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 0/17 |
| 49 | Glutton | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 10% | 8.7% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/16 |
| 50 | Isagi | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 10% | 8.6% (avg 6.3%) | won 1/19 |
Showing the top 50 of 475.
# = position among all league cores in this race. League rank: Top 5% means only 5% of league cores have a better chance here. Chance = its chance of earning the point against a typical league field; real record = its actual Pro League results in this race (all seasons). Free agent = not on any team's current roster.