Esports · Pro League
Core Rankings
Every league core ranked in one race by its chance of earning the point there — winning it, or a top 3 in madness — against a typical league field, from its Pro League times. Only cores with 3+ league races of that race. Use it to find who's best at a race, which teams have them, and who's a free agent.
Pick a race
1400m 22 gate WTA583 cores · average entrant wins 4.5%
| # | Core | Team | League rank | Chance | Real record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Powder Keg | Free agent | Top 1% | 11% (avg 4.5%) | won 4/10 |
| 2 | Bad Advice | Chocobo Farm | Top 1% | 9.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/4 |
| 3 | Thnks fr th Mmrs | Alba Racing | Top 1% | 8.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 4/23 |
| 4 | Glutton | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 1% | 8.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/28 |
| 5 | Morgan le Fay | Alba Racing | Top 1% | 7.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/30 |
| 6 | Pantera | Scooter Gang | Top 1% | 7.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 4/26 |
| 7 | Gnaester | House o' rugs | Top 1% | 7.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/27 |
| 8 | Duck Duck Goose | T/J Racing | Top 1% | 7.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 7/28 |
| 9 | Moder | Half Measured | Top 1% | 7.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/8 |
| 10 | Ibra | Catch Me Ridin' Derby | Top 2% | 7.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/30 |
| 11 | Blazzin Saddle | MrMeSports | Top 2% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/33 |
| 12 | Slim Penguin | Iron Horse Racing | Top 2% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/31 |
| 13 | Wild Juggernaut | wisdom-weaver | Top 2% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/12 |
| 14 | She So Fine | KING SHELDIKAR | Top 2% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/31 |
| 15 | Hashtag Winning | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 2% | 7.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 16 | Crimson Tide | KING SHELDIKAR | Top 3% | 7.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/24 |
| 17 | Sprint on that Thang | TMBPOTD | Top 3% | 7.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/30 |
| 18 | Carrick | North West | Top 3% | 7.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/29 |
| 19 | Rebound Rug | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | Top 3% | 7.2% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/24 |
| 20 | Pluto Styler | Free agent | Top 3% | 7.1% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/12 |
| 21 | Press Play | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | Top 3% | 7.0% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/28 |
| 22 | Lush Ghost | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | Top 4% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/27 |
| 23 | Golden Zoom | Killer Clowns | Top 4% | 6.9% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/6 |
| 24 | London Fog | Iron Horse Racing | Top 4% | 6.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/31 |
| 25 | EXPBIKECB16003 | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | Top 4% | 6.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/23 |
| 26 | Shadow,.Banner | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 4% | 6.8% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/26 |
| 27 | The Running Man | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 4% | 6.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 4/21 |
| 28 | Arc Raider | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 | Top 5% | 6.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/29 |
| 29 | Crazy Triumph | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | Top 5% | 6.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/33 |
| 30 | EXPBIKECB16 | Free agent | Top 5% | 6.7% (avg 4.5%) | won 0/3 |
| 31 | Mr. Mister | Ruthless Roofer | Top 5% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/26 |
| 32 | Odd Duck | Iron Horse Racing | Top 5% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/31 |
| 33 | Madness 2 | KREMMELL | Top 5% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/25 |
| 34 | Frogdog | Flying Skulls | Top 6% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/18 |
| 35 | CHEESY LOVE🧀♥️ | High Rollers | Top 6% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/32 |
| 36 | Big Blind Bluff | Alba Racing | Top 6% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/30 |
| 37 | Middy | Free agent | Top 6% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/31 |
| 38 | Desperado | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 6% | 6.6% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/28 |
| 39 | Jade Furnace | Elder Racing | Top 7% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/15 |
| 40 | RAM JAM | Free agent | Top 7% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/21 |
| 41 | My Little Soda Pop | Supreme Moto NYC | Top 7% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/28 |
| 42 | Royal Turbine | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 | Top 7% | 6.5% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/31 |
| 43 | Eagle Pass | Bullet Racing | Top 7% | 6.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/32 |
| 44 | Ember Heard | TMBPOTD | Top 7% | 6.4% (avg 4.5%) | won 5/27 |
| 45 | Rocket Dash | Alba Racing | Top 8% | 6.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/30 |
| 46 | Big Bad Bertha | Free agent | Top 8% | 6.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/30 |
| 47 | Stylish Ford | Scooter Gang | Top 8% | 6.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 3/26 |
| 48 | J J Gabriel | North West | Top 8% | 6.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 4/29 |
| 49 | Pink Streak | Killer Clowns | Top 8% | 6.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 1/17 |
| 50 | Brazen, Berserker | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | Top 8% | 6.3% (avg 4.5%) | won 2/26 |
Showing the top 50 of 583.
# = position among all league cores in this race. League rank: Top 5% means only 5% of league cores have a better chance here. Chance = its chance of earning the point against a typical league field; real record = its actual Pro League results in this race (all seasons). Free agent = not on any team's current roster.