Power Rankings
Who's actually strongest, map by map. Every round counts, weighted by how often maps get that far, and beating strong teams counts for more than beating weak ones.
Preseason 00 · all maps · 333 maps played · 142 matchesRounds weighted by how often they're reached: round 16 100% · round 24 74% · round 27 50% · round 30 23%
| # | Team | Power | Rounds won | Rounds | Maps W–L | Standings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 beta | 65.4 | 65.5% | 479 | 18–2 | #1 |
| 2 | T/J Racing | 63.6 | 79.8% | 40 | 2–0 | #29▲27 |
| 3 | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 beta | 61.4 | 54.7% | 571 | 14–7 | #6▲3 |
| 4 | House o' rugs | 60.4 | 57.2% | 562 | 13–8 | #8▲4 |
| 5 | KING SHELDIKAR alpha | 59.9 | 55.7% | 514 | 13–7 | #9▲4 |
| 6 | Bullet Racing beta | 59.0 | 56.8% | 620 | 17–6 | #5▼1 |
| 7 | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | 58.8 | 55.5% | 619 | 17–6 | #3▼4 |
| 8 | High Rollers | 58.0 | 52.2% | 590 | 10–11 | #17▲9 |
| 9 | Iron Horse Racing | 57.7 | 56.9% | 563 | 13–8 | #13▲4 |
| 10 | MrMeSports | 57.4 | 57.5% | 641 | 19–6 | #2▼8 |
| 11 | Supreme Moto NYC beta | 57.2 | 55.5% | 639 | 17–7 | #4▼7 |
| 12 | Flying Skulls | 56.4 | 59.3% | 317 | 9–4 | #19▲7 |
| 13 | North West | 55.7 | 51.7% | 576 | 13–8 | #14▲1 |
| 14 | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ alpha | 55.6 | 53.7% | 565 | 13–9 | #16▲2 |
| 15 | Alba Racing | 54.3 | 52.5% | 644 | 14–8 | #7▼8 |
| 16 | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 alpha | 54.0 | 52.3% | 515 | 11–8 | #18▲2 |
| 17 | 60d8a4f8f3 | 53.6 | 53.7% | 591 | 15–7 | #10▼7 |
| 18 | TMBPOTD alpha | 53.6 | 48.2% | 618 | 13–10 | #11▼7 |
| 19 | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | 53.2 | 56.8% | 473 | 12–7 | #12▼7 |
| 20 | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | 52.1 | 48.5% | 566 | 9–13 | #15▼5 |
| 21 | Flynn's Back | 50.2 | 44.3% | 562 | 7–14 | #20▼1 |
| 22 | Bo Nix MVP | 45.2 | 47.1% | 579 | 7–14 | #24▲2 |
| 23 | JAH racing | 45.1 | 43.2% | 565 | 6–15 | #26▲3 |
| 24 | Elder Racing | 44.9 | 47.1% | 780 | 12–16 | #22▼2 |
| 25 | KREMMELL | 44.1 | 46.8% | 644 | 7–17 | #23▼2 |
| 26 | Only Donations Racing | 42.8 | 39.3% | 562 | 3–18 | #27▲1 |
| 27 | Hale End Racing | 42.5 | 38.7% | 455 | 3–15 | #31▲4 |
| 28 | Latin Racing | 41.6 | 48.2% | 626 | 8–15 | #21▼7 |
| 29 | Scooter Gang beta | 40.1 | 41.5% | 504 | 6–14 | #25▼4 |
| 30 | GTA alpha | 39.8 | 37.1% | 455 | 3–15 | #28▼2 |
| 31 | MACE Racing - Patticakes | 35.5 | 36.8% | 538 | 3–19 | #32▲1 |
| 32 | Danshan | 33.3 | 39.2% | 250 | 4–6 | — |
| 33 | Catch Me Ridin' Derby | 33.3 | 36.0% | 274 | 2–9 | #30▼3 |
| 34 | wisdom-weaver | 19.4 | 18.5% | 79 | 0–4 | — |
Power is the share of rounds a team would win against an average team in this league, after allowing for who it has played: a round won against a strong team counts for more than one against a weak team. 50 is average.
Rounds are weighted by how often maps reach them. Rounds 1–16 are in every map, but most maps are over by round 27–30, so late rounds count for less — they rarely decide anything.
Standings shows the team's rank in DNA's official table, so you can see who's better or worse than their record.