- 2200m 24 gate madness 21% · 21st of 24 · 14 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 33% · 13th of 19 · 6 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 33% · 14th of 18 · 6 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 56% · 11th of 24 · 9 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.3/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Midas | 6.3% top 3 0/14 | 2.4% won 0/6 | 6.5% top 3 0/5 | — | 2.5% won 0/9 | — | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Turkish | 7.9% top 3 3/14 | 2.6% won 1/6 | 8.2% top 3 1/5 | 2.5% | 2.6% won 0/9 | — | 2.6% | — | 7.9% | 2.5% won 0/3 |
| Artisan Trance | — | — | 7.9% top 3 1/5 | 2.4% won 0/5 | 2.6% won 0/9 | 9.2% top 3 1/6 | 2.4% won 0/9 | 2.7% won 0/1 | 7.3% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Devious Balkan CS | 6.4% top 3 0/14 | — | 7.3% top 3 0/5 | 2.5% | 2.9% won 0/9 | — | 2.6% won 0/9 | — won 0/1 | 8.0% | 2.3% |
| Maple Rocket | 6.3% top 3 0/14 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.6% top 3 0/5 | 2.4% | — | 8.1% | — | 2.5% | 7.4% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Grand Theft Warrior | 7.2% top 3 2/14 | 2.4% won 0/6 | 6.7% top 3 0/5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.4% won 0/3 |
| Toyota Hilux | 6.3% top 3 0/14 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.5% top 3 0/5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Thunderstorm Fangs CSM | — | — | 9.3% | ★9.1% won 1/5 | 5.2% won 2/9 | 15% top 3 2/6 | ★7.2% won 2/9 | 5.3% won 0/1 | ★20% top 3 1/3 | — |
| Big Balkan | 8.2% top 3 3/14 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 8.6% top 3 0/5 | 3.4% | 2.6% | 6.3% | 4.2% | 2.3% | 10% top 3 0/3 | 2.7% |
| Maniae | 7.3% top 3 0/14 | 3.9% won 1/6 | 7.8% top 3 0/5 | 2.5% | — | — | — | — | 7.4% top 3 0/3 | 2.5% won 0/3 |
| Devious Warrior | — | — | 6.6% | 4.5% won 0/5 | 3.4% won 0/9 | 10% top 3 0/6 | 4.4% won 0/9 | 3.3% won 0/1 | 14% top 3 1/3 | — |
| Beg For Paradise | — | — | 7.5% | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.5% won 0/9 | 8.7% top 3 0/6 | 2.4% won 0/9 | 2.6% won 0/1 | 6.6% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Crazy Eternity | — | 2.4% | 13% | 3.9% won 0/5 | 3.8% won 1/9 | ★17% top 3 1/6 | 3.7% won 1/9 | ★6.2% won 0/1 | 12% top 3 1/3 | — |
| Sweet Eternity | — | 2.3% | 7.0% top 3 0/5 | 2.4% | 2.3% won 0/9 | 7.7% top 3 0/6 | 2.4% won 0/9 | 2.4% | 7.0% | — |
| Bohica | 6.4% top 3 0/14 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 7.1% top 3 0/5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Willie B. Hardigan | 6.3% top 3 0/14 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| I Hope You Die | 6.3% top 3 0/14 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Infinite Toast | — | — | 6.5% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% | 2.4% won 0/9 | 6.9% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% | 2.3% won 0/1 | 6.7% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Skibidi Rizz | 6.4% top 3 1/14 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 8.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Infinite Dapper CS | — | — | — | 4.2% won 0/5 | — | 8.1% top 3 0/6 | 2.7% won 1/9 | 2.6% won 0/1 | 12% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Riled Eternity | — | — | 8.7% | 2.9% won 0/5 | ★6.1% | 11% top 3 0/6 | 5.3% won 1/9 | 3.7% won 0/1 | 9.0% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Mean Panther | — | — | — | 2.7% won 0/5 | — | 9.3% top 3 1/6 | 3.2% won 0/9 | 2.9% won 0/1 | 8.8% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Yellowstone Escape CSM | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.4% | 6.5% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 2.3% | 6.9% | — |
| Devious Nimbus | 9.1% | 4.5% | 11% | 4.2% won 0/5 | 5.9% won 1/9 | — | 2.5% | — won 1/1 | 12% | 2.9% won 1/3 |
| Cant Hurt Me | — | 3.4% | — | 2.6% won 0/5 | — | 6.4% top 3 0/6 | 2.9% | 2.3% | 8.5% | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).