DNA Analytics / Esports
Esports Core Discovery
Top 25 rostered cores by individual Core Win% and by Team Score% — recomputed live from every race-type x distance cell as you change filters, not just a fixed precomputed view. 933 cores with league history, across every registered team.
Stats built 10/12/2026, 9:21:09 AM · re-scanned at most once an hour
What's winning here
Average bike-mode power stats — Top 25 lists vs. every core that simply qualifies (meets the min-races filter) for this Gates/Distance/Payout combination.
All qualifying cores (928)
PWR 56.8%VAR 50.7%ADJ 51.4%
Top 25 — Core Win % (25)
PWR 46.7%VAR 33.5%ADJ 41%
Top 25 — Team Score % (25)
PWR 43.3%VAR 38.1%ADJ 41.3%
Top 25 — Core Win %
| # | Core | Team | Races | Win % | Team % | Avg finish | PWR | VAR | ADJ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ionic,, Bolt #9153 fire · xclass | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | 99 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 47/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 2 | Intense Fish #648 earth · genesis | MrMeSports | 84 | 46.4% | 54.8% | 45/100 | 84.5% | 33.3% | 74.4% |
| 3 | Mid Maxing #24731 fire · xclass | MrMeSports | 29 | 41.4% | 58.6% | 48/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 4 | Minty #25753 metal · morphed | MrMeSports | 84 | 40.5% | 57.1% | 38/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 5 | New Slang #24268 metal · freak | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 | 291 | 38.1% | 54.3% | 46/100 | 85.3% | 44.2% | 75.7% |
| 6 | Breezy Desire #25482 metal · morphed | Roman Empire | 80 | 37.5% | 55% | 50/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 7 | Pluto Dusty Paradise #25138 water · freak | Roman Empire | 59 | 37.3% | 50.8% | 49/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 8 | Bust Out the Whippets #9101 metal · freak | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | 101 | 36.6% | 40.6% | 43/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 9 | Anklebiter #9178 earth · xclass | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | 56 | 35.7% | 55.4% | 49/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 10 | Galloping Breeze #24222 earth · morphed | Roman Empire | 68 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 44/100 | 78.5% | 95.1% | 73.6% |
| 11 | Fire Berserker #200089 fire · genesis | Elder Racing | 216 | 35.2% | 47.2% | 41/100 | 84.5% | 70.9% | 77.8% |
| 12 | Haunted Arrow #24156 earth · freak | Lightning Fast Racing | 114 | 35.1% | 52.6% | 42/100 | 82.8% | 83.1% | 76.9% |
| 13 | Thunderstorm Fangs CSM #25575 earth · morphed | Thirsty Camel | 63 | 34.9% | 47.6% | 41/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 14 | Crazy Eternity #24159 fire · morphed | Thirsty Camel | 79 | 34.2% | 48.1% | 40/100 | 83.7% | 60.5% | 78.1% |
| 15 | Slate Master #200228 fire · genesis | Elder Racing | 205 | 34.1% | 49.3% | 43/100 | 86.8% | 71.7% | 81.1% |
| 16 | Blaze Amazon #200095 fire · genesis | Killer Clowns | 97 | 34% | 58.8% | 42/100 | 85.2% | 97.6% | 82.6% |
| 17 | BOT Nero Flarewind #17368 water · freak | Danshan | 278 | 33.8% | 46% | 44/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 18 | Mean Panther #17017 fire · freak | Thirsty Camel | 54 | 33.3% | 59.3% | 39/100 | 79.2% | 55.7% | 43.8% |
| 19 | Gnaester #22353 metal · morphed | House o' rugs | 740 | 33.2% | 51.8% | 43/100 | 84.7% | 93.2% | 79.6% |
| 20 | Lucky 7 #23094 metal · freak | Ruthless Roofer | 71 | 32.4% | 52.1% | 44/100 | 81.8% | 7.4% | 47.4% |
| 21 | Shock Gladiator #200207 metal · genesis | Elder Racing | 250 | 31.6% | 45.6% | 51/100 | 83% | 79.6% | 77.4% |
| 22 | Pyre Sentinel #200107 fire · genesis | GTA | 76 | 31.6% | 64.5% | 46/100 | 84.2% | 0% | 84.8% |
| 23 | Solar Surge #9926 metal · morphed | Latin Racing | 118 | 31.4% | 52.5% | 40/100 | 83.8% | 45% | 71.5% |
| 24 | Gamma Sentinel #200182 metal · genesis | Cerberus Racing | 197 | 31% | 43.7% | 43/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 25 | BOT v2 Juno Ironclad #22621 metal · xclass | Danshan | 237 | 30.4% | 45.6% | 36/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Top 25 — Team Score %
| # | Core | Team | Races | Win % | Team % | Avg finish | PWR | VAR | ADJ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Airstream #18853 metal · freak | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 43 | 16.3% | 79.1% | 49/100 | 84.7% | 77% | 81.3% |
| 2 | Femme Air #24249 water · xclass | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 311 | 12.5% | 74.9% | 49/100 | 82.2% | 92.9% | 79.9% |
| 3 | Not a femme #22155 water · xclass | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 304 | 14.5% | 74.3% | 46/100 | 82% | 98.4% | 80.3% |
| 4 | Apex Ox Zephyr Daisy #25848 water · freak | Textbook SZN | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 41/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 5 | Crypt Zephyr Daisy #25876 water · freak | Textbook SZN | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 42/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 6 | Scroll Up #18959 fire · morphed | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 464 | 21.3% | 72% | 44/100 | 84.8% | 81.5% | 80.2% |
| 7 | Kasparov #23243 fire · xclass | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 525 | 17.1% | 70.9% | 46/100 | 83.7% | 94.9% | 81.7% |
| 8 | Waspita X #22227 water · xclass | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 529 | 16.1% | 70.7% | 47/100 | 82.5% | 98.3% | 81.7% |
| 9 | Frozen Void #22966 water · freak | Iron Horse Racing | 58 | 17.2% | 69% | 45/100 | 82% | 64.3% | 78.6% |
| 10 | Scared To Fly #22335 water · xclass | Textbook SZN | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 37/100 | 83.2% | 84.8% | 79.7% |
| 11 | Voltage destruction #25960 earth · freak | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | 73 | 20.5% | 68.5% | 45/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 12 | Uluru #25845 fire · xclass | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | 65 | 23.1% | 67.7% | 42/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 13 | Waspa X #21463 fire · xclass | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 52 | 25% | 67.3% | 48/100 | 83.2% | 73.9% | 80.3% |
| 14 | Flash #25915 fire · freak | Bullet Racing | 52 | 5.8% | 67.3% | 51/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 15 | Mambo #5 #25508 fire · xclass | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 61 | 9.8% | 67.2% | 51/100 | 82.8% | 88.6% | 75.4% |
| 16 | Kaspin #25408 metal · xclass | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 | 682 | 18.3% | 67% | 46/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 17 | Jaded,,. Berserker #9176 water · xclass | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | 328 | 6.4% | 66.5% | 49/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 18 | Vapor,,. Bruiser #9207 water · xclass | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | 332 | 13% | 66% | 48/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 19 | Slag Huntress #200194 metal · genesis | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ | 140 | 22.1% | 65.7% | 39/100 | 86% | 64.8% | 79.1% |
| 20 | Swarley #25576 water · xclass | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 | 20 | 5% | 65% | 52/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 21 | Jaded Prowler #24472 water · xclass | wisdom-weaver | 140 | 13.6% | 65% | 48/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 22 | Elvira #22331 earth · freak | Bullet Racing | 196 | 2.6% | 64.8% | 46/100 | 80.8% | 33.1% | 69.7% |
| 23 | Grover Cookbook #26005 earth · xclass | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | 51 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 45/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 24 | Celine #9080 earth · xclass | Iron Horse Racing | 34 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 47/100 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 25 | Pyre Sentinel #200107 fire · genesis | GTA | 76 | 31.6% | 64.5% | 46/100 | 84.2% | 0% | 84.8% |