No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Measure). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Measure. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Measure
The races that come up most on Measure, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2000m12 gate madnessavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1600m1v1avg 50% · 2.0/map | 1800m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 1.5/map | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.3/map | 2200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.2/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map | 2000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.0/map | 1000m1v1avg 50% · 1.0/map | 2200m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 1.0/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Warrior | 18% top 3 1/4 | — | 40% | 7.2% top 3 0/2 | 11% won 2/4 | 17% | 19% won 2/4 | — | 43% top 3 3/4 | 6.7% |
| Big Balkan | 15% top 3 0/4 | 51% | 40% | 8.2% top 3 0/2 | 12% | 19% | 16% | 46% | 40% | 8.6% top 3 0/4 |
| Sweet Eternity | 16% | 51% | 47% | — | — | 20% won 0/4 | 18% | 47% | — | 7.0% |
| Thunderstorm Fangs CSM | — | 53% | 49% top 3 1/4 | — | — | 23% | — | ★55% | — | 9.3% top 3 1/4 |
| Devious Warrior | — | 44% | 33% | — | — | 15% | — | 53% | — | 6.6% top 3 0/4 |
| Skibidi Rizz | 13% top 3 0/4 | — | 45% | 6.4% top 3 0/2 | 9.1% | 21% | 14% | — | 33% | 8.7% top 3 1/4 |
| Riled Eternity | — | 52% | 42% | — | — | 20% | — | 45% | — | 8.7% top 3 0/4 |
| Bohica | 14% | — | 37% | 6.4% top 3 0/2 | 9.1% | 17% | 15% | — | 32% top 3 0/4 | 7.1% top 3 0/4 |
| Maple Rocket | 13% top 3 0/4 | — | 47% | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | 8.6% | 19% | 15% won 0/4 | 48% | 35% | 6.6% top 3 0/4 |
| Turkish | 19% | 43% | 40% | 7.9% top 3 0/2 | 12% | 19% | 21% | 45% | 45% | 8.2% top 3 0/4 |
| Mean Panther | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 49% won 3/4 | — | — |
| Maniae | 23% top 3 1/4 | — | 40% | 7.3% top 3 0/2 | 10% | 18% | 23% | 41% | 37% top 3 1/4 | 7.8% |
| Crazy Eternity | 18% | 50% won 2/4 | 50% | — | — | 25% | 19% | 53% | — | 13% |
| I Hope You Die | 13% top 3 0/4 | — | 29% | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | 8.3% | 14% | 13% | — | 25% | 6.3% top 3 0/4 |
| Willie B. Hardigan | 13% | — | 27% | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | 8.4% | 13% | 13% | — | 26% | 6.3% top 3 0/4 |
| Yellowstone Escape CSM | — | 47% | — | — | — | — | — | 45% | — | — |
| Infinite Dapper CS | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 47% | — | — |
| Infinite Toast | — | 52% | 44% top 3 1/4 | — | — | 18% | — | 49% | — | 6.5% |
| Toyota Hilux | 13% | — | 31% | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | 8.4% won 0/4 | 14% | 13% | — | 26% | 6.5% top 3 0/4 |
| Devious Nimbus | 24% | 54% | 48% | 9.1% | 13% | 24% | 24% | 48% | 45% | 11% top 3 0/4 |
| Beg For Paradise | — | 52% | 46% | — | — | 20% | — | 44% | — | 7.5% |
| Artisan Trance | — | ★54% | ★54% top 3 2/4 | — | — | 24% | — | 50% | — | 7.9% |
| Devious Balkan CS | — | 51% | 43% | 6.4% top 3 0/2 | 9.2% | 19% won 2/4 | — | 47% | 35% | 7.3% |
| Midas | 15% | 42% | 35% | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | 8.7% won 0/4 | 15% | 16% | — | 29% | 6.5% |
| Cant Hurt Me | 22% | — | — | — | — | — | 23% | 51% | — | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Measure, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Measure.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).