No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 100% 2r · 2.0/map | 0% 3r · 18th · 1.1/map | 50% 4r · 9th · 2.0/map | — | 37% 3r · 12th · 1.7/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 39% 3r · 12th · 1.5/map | 20% 5r · 24th · 3.0/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 100% 3r · 1st · 1.1/map | 0% 2r · 2.0/map | 0% 1r · 0.9/map | 0% 1r · 0.5/map | 50% 4r · 9th · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 50% 2r · 1.0/map | 50% 2r · 1.0/map | 32% 5r · 18th · 3.4/map | 100% 1r · 0.9/map | 100% 1r · 0.1/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mango Madness | 2.1% won 0/5 | 12% won 0/5 | 11% | 19% | 3.2% | 25% won 1/4 | 3.3% won 0/4 | 22% won 0/3 | 11% | 20% |
| Biafra | 3.7% won 0/5 | 15% won 1/5 | 13% | 21% | 4.5% | 25% won 1/4 | 4.3% won 0/4 | 23% | 15% | 24% |
| Borat | 5.1% won 0/5 | 16% | 17% | 25% | 7.3% won 0/2 | 27% | 3.8% | 19% | 20% won 1/3 | 29% won 0/3 |
| Tenebris | 2.2% won 0/5 | 12% | 12% | 21% | 3.5% won 0/2 | 23% | 3.2% won 0/4 | 19% | 13% won 0/3 | 23% |
| Hellscream | 2.1% won 0/5 | 15% | 9.5% | 17% | 3.1% won 0/2 | 19% | 3.6% won 0/4 | 24% | 9.5% | 17% |
| Medulla | 4.1% won 0/5 | 14% won 0/5 | 17% | 24% | 6.5% | 23% | 4.8% won 1/4 | 22% won 1/3 | 18% | 26% |
| Madness 2 | 5.6% won 0/5 | 16% | 18% | 28% | ★8.9% | 25% | 4.9% won 1/4 | 22% | ★21% won 0/3 | ★30% won 0/3 |
| Tyrone Biggums | 6.4% won 0/5 | 18% | 17% | 24% won 2/2 | 7.3% won 0/2 | ★28% | 5.8% | 23% | 18% | 26% |
| Mad Swine | 3.6% won 1/5 | 13% | 17% | 24% | 7.2% won 0/2 | 25% | 4.7% | 21% | 19% | 27% |
| Bonnie | 3.4% won 0/5 | 13% | 13% | 23% | 4.6% won 0/2 | 22% | 4.3% won 0/4 | 20% | 14% | 21% |
| The Last Hairbender | 2.4% won 0/5 | 9.9% | 15% | 25% won 0/2 | 4.2% won 0/2 | 15% | 3.2% | 18% | 14% | 22% |
| Lucky Left Nut | ★6.4% | 12% | ★20% | ★31% | 7.0% won 0/2 | 24% | 5.0% | 21% | 17% | 25% |
| Two Rocks and a Big Stick | 4.0% won 1/5 | — | 15% | 23% | 3.9% | 15% | 4.1% | 24% | 12% | 19% |
| Bald Crusader | — | 14% | — | — | — | 26% | 6.5% won 0/4 | 27% | — | — |
| Bongwater | 3.8% | 10% | 14% | 24% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Madness 1 | — | ★21% | — | — | — | — | ★12% | ★33% | — | — |
| Ten Mangoes | 2.1% | 10% | 11% | 20% | 3.3% | 22% | 3.1% | 17% | 13% | 23% |
| NO MA'AM | — | 13% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).