🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲
No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 83% · 2nd of 12 · 6 rounds
- 1600m 22 gate WTA 78% · 2nd of 12 · 9 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 67% · 2nd of 12 · 9 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.0/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.9/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isagi | 12% top 3 1/15 | — | 14% top 3 0/5 | 5.4% won 0/5 | 6.5% won 2/9 | 15% top 3 1/6 | 4.0% won 0/9 | 5.6% won 0/1 | 14% top 3 1/3 | 3.6% |
| Steel Destroyer | 18% top 3 4/15 | 6.0% won 0/6 | 18% top 3 2/5 | 3.8% | 6.9% won 0/9 | ★17% top 3 1/6 | 2.4% | 6.8% won 0/1 | 12% top 3 0/3 | ★7.7% |
| Maelstrom | 17% top 3 1/15 | ★8.4% won 1/6 | ★20% top 3 0/5 | — | 6.8% won 1/9 | 17% top 3 0/6 | — | ★7.2% | — | 6.4% won 1/3 |
| Spectral Knight | 13% top 3 2/15 | 5.5% won 0/6 | 17% top 3 1/5 | 3.1% | 4.7% won 0/9 | 14% | 6.3% | 4.9% | 9.6% | 4.4% won 0/3 |
| Crypt Inferno | 17% top 3 4/15 | 5.9% won 2/6 | 17% top 3 1/5 | 4.5% | 5.5% won 0/9 | 13% | 4.6% | 4.5% | 13% | 6.7% won 0/3 |
| Half A Second | 16% top 3 2/15 | 7.1% won 1/6 | 18% top 3 1/5 | — | 6.5% won 0/9 | — | 4.8% | — | — | 6.6% won 0/3 |
| Stretchy Pants | — | — | 11% | ★7.5% won 0/5 | 6.3% won 0/9 | 13% top 3 1/6 | 5.0% won 0/9 | 4.3% won 0/1 | ★19% top 3 1/3 | — |
| Veyron | — | — | 6.5% | 5.5% won 0/5 | 5.7% won 0/9 | 16% top 3 0/6 | ★7.5% won 0/9 | 6.3% won 1/1 | 14% top 3 1/3 | — |
| Jasplew | 14% top 3 1/15 | 3.9% won 1/6 | 9.9% top 3 0/5 | — | 2.8% | — | — | — | — | 4.1% won 0/3 |
| Venator | 18% top 3 1/15 | 4.0% won 0/6 | 13% top 3 1/5 | — | 3.9% | — | — | — | — | 7.1% won 1/3 |
| In Due Time | ★18% top 3 4/15 | 6.6% won 0/6 | 13% top 3 1/5 | — | 4.2% | — | — | — | — | 7.0% won 0/3 |
| The Prius | 18% top 3 4/15 | 4.5% won 0/6 | 13% top 3 0/5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.9% won 0/3 |
| Milk, Again | 13% top 3 1/15 | 3.5% won 0/6 | 17% top 3 0/5 | — | 3.0% | — | — | — | — | 4.3% won 0/3 |
| Fisher Tiger | — | — | 8.6% | 6.9% won 0/5 | 6.8% won 2/9 | 15% top 3 1/6 | 6.3% won 0/9 | 5.8% won 0/1 | 17% top 3 1/3 | — |
| Royal Turbine | 12% | 3.4% | 16% top 3 2/5 | 5.2% | ★8.1% won 1/9 | 16% top 3 1/6 | 5.6% won 1/9 | 6.5% won 0/1 | 14% | 4.6% |
| Water 7 | 7.0% | — | 12% | 5.8% won 1/5 | — | 12% top 3 0/6 | 4.8% won 0/9 | 4.5% won 0/1 | 15% top 3 0/3 | 2.4% won 0/3 |
| Shadow Bit | 11% top 3 0/15 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.9% won 0/3 |
| Hachi | — | — | — | 5.3% won 0/5 | 3.9% | 14% top 3 3/6 | 4.3% won 0/9 | 5.3% won 0/1 | 14% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Escanor | — | 6.0% | — | 3.2% won 0/5 | 3.9% won 1/9 | 17% top 3 1/6 | 3.2% | 6.1% won 0/1 | 11% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Jinbei | — | — | 7.7% | 5.0% won 1/5 | 3.4% | 13% top 3 1/6 | 4.8% won 0/9 | 4.4% won 0/1 | 14% top 3 1/3 | — |
| Mahlow | — | — | 11% | 7.3% won 1/5 | 5.1% | 12% top 3 1/6 | 6.0% won 1/9 | 4.3% | 18% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Sausage Boat | — | 4.4% | 9.7% | 5.7% won 1/5 | — | 14% | 6.2% won 0/9 | 5.5% won 0/1 | 15% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Starstruck | — | — | — | 6.7% won 0/5 | 3.6% | 15% | 7.2% won 4/9 | 5.8% | 17% top 3 0/3 | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).