🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲
No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
- 2200m 24 gate madness 61% · 12th of 33 · 33 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 79% · 1st of 31 · 14 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 62% · 8th of 33 · 22 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.0/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crypt Inferno | 17% top 3 4/33 | 5.9% won 1/22 | 17% top 3 6/21 | 4.5% won 2/20 | 5.5% won 2/14 | 13% top 3 0/14 | 4.6% won 1/13 | 4.5% won 1/12 | 13% top 3 2/7 | 6.7% won 0/7 |
| Spectral Knight | 13% top 3 2/33 | 5.5% won 2/22 | 17% top 3 6/21 | 3.1% | 4.7% won 0/14 | 14% top 3 1/14 | 6.3% | 4.9% | 9.6% top 3 0/7 | 4.4% |
| Royal Turbine | 12% | 3.4% | 16% top 3 4/21 | 5.2% won 1/20 | ★8.1% won 0/14 | 16% top 3 1/14 | 5.6% won 0/13 | 6.5% won 0/12 | 14% top 3 1/7 | 4.6% |
| Isagi | 12% | — | 14% top 3 3/21 | 5.4% won 1/20 | 6.5% won 1/14 | 15% top 3 4/14 | 4.0% won 0/13 | 5.6% won 0/12 | 14% top 3 3/7 | 3.6% |
| Half A Second | 16% top 3 3/33 | 7.1% won 2/22 | 18% top 3 3/21 | — | 6.5% won 2/14 | — | 4.8% | — | — | 6.6% won 0/7 |
| In Due Time | ★18% top 3 7/33 | 6.6% won 2/22 | 13% top 3 4/21 | — | 4.2% won 0/14 | — | — | — | — | 7.0% won 1/7 |
| Maelstrom | 17% top 3 4/33 | ★8.4% won 2/22 | ★20% top 3 3/21 | — | 6.8% won 2/14 | ★17% | — | ★7.2% | — | 6.4% won 1/7 |
| Mahlow | — | — | 11% | ★7.3% won 2/20 | 5.1% won 1/14 | 12% top 3 4/14 | 6.0% won 2/13 | 4.3% won 2/12 | ★18% top 3 1/7 | — |
| Veyron | — | — | 6.5% | 5.5% won 1/20 | 5.7% won 0/14 | 16% top 3 1/14 | ★7.5% won 1/13 | 6.3% won 1/12 | 14% top 3 2/7 | — |
| Milk, Again | 13% top 3 1/33 | 3.5% won 1/22 | 17% top 3 2/21 | — | 3.0% | — | — | — | — | 4.3% won 1/7 |
| Jinbei | — | — | 7.7% | 5.0% won 0/20 | 3.4% won 0/14 | 13% top 3 1/14 | 4.8% won 0/13 | 4.4% won 0/12 | 14% top 3 2/7 | — |
| Hachi | — | — | — | 5.3% won 0/20 | 3.9% won 1/14 | 14% top 3 4/14 | 4.3% won 0/13 | 5.3% won 1/12 | 14% top 3 0/7 | — |
| Jasplew | 14% top 3 7/33 | 3.9% won 1/22 | 9.9% top 3 1/21 | — | 2.8% | — | — | — | — | 4.1% won 0/7 |
| Venator | 18% top 3 2/33 | 4.0% won 0/22 | 13% top 3 0/21 | — | 3.9% | — | — | — | — | ★7.1% won 0/7 |
| Poison Weapon | 9.6% top 3 5/33 | 2.5% won 0/22 | 7.1% top 3 0/21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.6% won 0/7 |
| Whispering Waves | 17% top 3 7/33 | 4.0% won 1/22 | 14% top 3 3/21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.2% won 0/7 |
| Starstruck | — | — | — | 6.7% won 0/20 | 3.6% | 15% top 3 2/14 | 7.2% won 0/13 | 5.8% won 0/12 | 17% top 3 0/7 | — |
| Fisher Tiger | — | — | 8.6% | 6.9% won 2/20 | 6.8% | 15% top 3 4/14 | 6.3% won 0/13 | 5.8% won 0/12 | 17% top 3 2/7 | — |
| Water 7 | 7.0% | — | 12% | 5.8% won 0/20 | — | 12% top 3 2/14 | 4.8% won 2/13 | 4.5% won 0/12 | 15% top 3 1/7 | 2.4% |
| Sausage Boat | — | 4.4% | 9.7% | 5.7% won 1/20 | — | 14% top 3 3/14 | 6.2% won 1/13 | 5.5% won 1/12 | 15% top 3 0/7 | — |
| Arrowhead | 18% top 3 6/33 | 4.0% won 2/22 | 16% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.5% won 1/7 |
| The Prius | 18% top 3 7/33 | 4.5% | 13% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.9% won 0/7 |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).