🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 33% · 8th of 11 · 6 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 48% · 6th of 11 · 6 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 78% · 1st of 11 · 9 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 83% · 1st of 11 · 6 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 64% · 4th of 11 · 8 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.6/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stretchy Pants | 5.8% won 1/8 | — | 18% | ★32% | 6.2% won 0/4 | — | 24% | — | 18% won 2/6 | 26% won 1/5 |
| Crypt Inferno | 5.0% won 1/8 | 19% won 2/9 | 17% | 24% | 6.2% won 0/4 | 8.8% | 30% won 4/6 | 29% | 17% | 24% |
| Royal Turbine | ★7.6% won 1/8 | 14% | 18% | 26% | 8.6% won 1/4 | 6.3% | 28% | 24% | 20% won 2/6 | 29% won 1/5 |
| Veyron | 5.2% won 0/8 | — | ★21% won 1/1 | 26% | 8.4% won 0/4 | — | 17% | — | 20% | 29% |
| Isagi | 6.0% won 0/8 | — | 16% | 26% | 7.6% won 0/4 | 5.3% | 26% | 25% | 19% won 0/6 | 27% |
| Spectral Knight | 4.2% won 1/8 | 20% won 2/9 | 20% | 21% | 6.9% | 6.2% won 0/6 | 30% | 25% | 18% | 27% |
| Maelstrom | 6.3% won 0/8 | ★23% won 3/9 | — | — | ★9.3% | 8.6% | ★32% won 1/6 | 29% | 21% | 29% |
| Steel Destroyer | 6.3% won 0/8 | 20% | 11% | 27% | 9.1% won 0/4 | ★9.9% | 30% | 30% | ★21% | 30% |
| Venator | 3.5% won 0/8 | 17% | — | — | — | 9.4% won 0/6 | 26% | 31% won 2/6 | — | — |
| Escanor | 3.5% won 0/8 | 19% | 14% | 24% | 8.4% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 21% | ★30% |
| Half A Second | 6.0% won 1/8 | 21% | 17% | — | — | 8.7% won 1/6 | 31% | 29% | — | — |
| Mahlow | 4.7% | — | 19% | 31% won 1/3 | 6.0% | — | 22% | — | 16% | 24% |
| Starstruck | 3.3% | — | 21% won 0/1 | 29% won 0/3 | 7.7% | — | — | — | 18% | 26% |
| Milk, Again | 2.7% won 0/8 | 16% | — | — | — | 6.3% won 0/6 | 31% | 28% | — | — |
| Jinbei | 3.0% | — | 18% | 27% | 6.2% | — | 17% | — | 17% | 26% |
| Sausage Boat | — | 19% | 20% | 27% | 7.4% won 0/4 | — | 20% | — | 18% | 26% |
| In Due Time | 3.8% | 21% | — | — | — | 9.4% won 0/6 | 26% | ★31% won 1/6 | — | — |
| Fisher Tiger | 6.3% | — | 19% | 29% | 7.7% | — | 22% | — | 18% | 26% |
| Hachi | 3.6% | — | 16% | 27% | 7.1% | — | — | — | 17% | 25% |
| The Prius | — | 18% | — | — | — | 9.3% won 1/6 | 25% | 31% | — | — |
| Water 7 | — | — | 17% won 0/1 | 28% | 6.2% | 3.4% | 25% | 16% | 16% | 24% |
| Jasplew | 2.5% | 18% | — | — | — | 6.2% won 0/6 | 25% | 29% | — | — |
| Shadow Bit | — | 13% | — | — | — | 4.6% won 0/6 | 26% | 30% | — | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).