- 2000m 22 gate WTA 17% · 18th of 19 · 6 rounds
- 1600m 22 gate WTA 22% · 21st of 24 · 9 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 17% · 18th of 18 · 6 rounds
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.3/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweet Honey | 7.5% top 3 3/13 | 2.5% won 0/6 | 6.7% top 3 0/5 | 2.4% won 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 7.8% top 3 0/6 | 3.1% won 0/8 | 2.6% won 0/1 | 7.3% top 3 0/3 | 2.5% won 0/3 |
| Devil's Trail | 8.6% top 3 0/13 | 2.4% won 0/6 | 7.8% top 3 0/5 | 3.1% won 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 9.9% top 3 1/6 | 2.8% won 0/8 | 3.3% won 0/1 | 9.2% top 3 0/3 | 2.8% won 0/3 |
| Gravity Tamer | ★15% top 3 5/13 | 3.0% won 1/6 | ★14% top 3 0/5 | 3.1% won 0/5 | 3.4% won 0/9 | 10% top 3 2/6 | 2.9% won 0/6 | 3.3% won 0/1 | 9.4% top 3 0/3 | ★5.0% won 0/3 |
| Robin Williams | 9.6% top 3 2/13 | 4.2% won 0/6 | 13% top 3 2/5 | 3.6% won 0/5 | 2.7% won 0/6 | 7.1% top 3 0/6 | 2.8% won 1/8 | 2.4% won 0/1 | 10% top 3 0/3 | 3.1% won 0/3 |
| Lilith | 8.3% top 3 2/13 | ★6.0% won 0/6 | 8.5% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.4% won 0/9 | 8.6% top 3 1/6 | 3.7% won 0/8 | 2.8% won 0/1 | 6.7% top 3 0/3 | 2.6% |
| Noble Vagabond | 7.6% top 3 2/13 | 2.9% won 0/3 | 7.8% top 3 1/5 | 2.4% won 2/5 | 2.4% won 0/9 | 6.9% top 3 0/6 | 2.7% won 0/8 | 2.4% won 0/1 | 7.1% top 3 0/3 | 2.6% won 0/3 |
| Saga | 10% top 3 2/13 | 2.4% won 0/6 | 7.8% top 3 2/5 | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.5% won 0/9 | 7.0% top 3 0/6 | 2.8% won 0/8 | 2.4% won 0/1 | 6.5% top 3 0/3 | 3.1% won 1/3 |
| Whimsical Trailblazer | 7.6% top 3 0/13 | 2.5% won 0/6 | 7.7% top 3 1/5 | 2.6% won 0/5 | 3.5% won 0/6 | 11% top 3 2/6 | 3.1% won 0/8 | 3.4% won 0/1 | 8.5% top 3 0/3 | 2.5% won 0/3 |
| Napoleon Trailblazer | 6.8% top 3 0/13 | 2.7% won 0/6 | 6.6% top 3 1/5 | 2.7% won 0/5 | ★5.2% won 1/9 | 10% top 3 1/6 | 3.7% won 1/5 | 3.6% won 0/1 | 8.2% top 3 0/3 | 2.4% won 0/3 |
| Elegant Surge | 6.4% top 3 1/13 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.4% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.3% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/8 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 6.3% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Wishing Well | 7.1% top 3 3/13 | 2.4% won 0/6 | 9.7% top 3 2/5 | 3.2% won 0/4 | 2.8% won 1/9 | 9.2% top 3 0/6 | 3.1% won 0/5 | 2.8% won 0/1 | 10.0% top 3 1/3 | 2.4% won 0/3 |
| Aries | 6.8% top 3 2/13 | 2.4% won 0/3 | 7.1% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 7.1% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/8 | 2.4% | 6.7% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/3 |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).