- 1600m 24 gate WTA 36% · 16th of 23 · 9 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 28% · 19th of 21 · 7 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 38% · 17th of 22 · 8 rounds
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 50% 4r · 8th · 2.0/map | 50% 4r · 9th · 1.1/map | 38% 8r · 17th · 2.0/map | — | 28% 7r · 19th · 1.7/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 56% 5r · 7th · 1.5/map | 50% 12r · 10th · 3.0/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 50% 4r · 9th · 1.1/map | 75% 4r · 1st · 2.0/map | 25% 4r · 15th · 0.9/map | 0% 1r · 0.5/map | 38% 8r · 15th · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 100% 4r · 1st · 1.0/map | 50% 4r · 8th · 1.0/map | 36% 9r · 16th · 3.4/map | 33% 3r · 9th · 0.9/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pepper | 3.6% won 0/9 | 18% won 2/9 | 15% | 22% | 5.3% won 1/4 | ★30% | 7.0% | ★28% | 16% | 24% |
| Bastille | 4.7% | 11% | 17% | 26% won 0/1 | 6.3% won 0/4 | 24% | 3.8% | 18% | 17% won 1/4 | 25% |
| Jark | 4.3% won 0/9 | 11% | 19% | 29% won 0/3 | 5.1% | 23% | 5.1% | 26% | 15% | 22% |
| Tater | 5.0% won 0/9 | 18% | 9.6% | 22% | 8.0% won 1/4 | 28% | 5.8% | 23% won 1/7 | 20% | 28% |
| Fake Prompt | 4.4% won 0/9 | 13% | 20% | 28% | 6.0% won 0/4 | 20% | 4.6% | 20% | 17% won 0/5 | 26% won 2/4 |
| Globe Trotter | 2.1% won 0/7 | 8.9% | 14% | 22% | 3.3% won 0/4 | 17% | 3.1% | 15% | 13% | 23% won 0/3 |
| Failure Expected & Received | 2.2% | 13% won 1/9 | 9.6% | 18% | 3.1% | 21% | 3.5% won 0/8 | 24% | 9.4% | 16% |
| Rapidash | 2.8% won 0/9 | 11% won 1/3 | 18% | 21% | 5.5% won 0/4 | 22% won 0/8 | 4.1% | 22% | 16% won 2/5 | 25% |
| Behind Blue Eyes | ★5.1% won 0/9 | 13% | 18% | 27% | 8.2% won 0/4 | 28% | 4.1% | 21% | 20% | 29% |
| silvery | 5.0% won 0/9 | 17% | 14% | 26% | ★11% | 24% | 7.8% won 0/8 | 27% | ★23% | ★31% |
| French Onion | 3.8% won 2/9 | ★20% | 20% | 22% | 6.7% | 27% | 7.3% won 0/8 | 26% | 18% | 26% |
| Midnight Voodoo | 2.2% | 12% | — | 20% | 3.3% | 25% | 3.6% | 23% won 1/7 | 11% | 19% |
| Frogdog | 3.5% | 14% | ★21% | 26% won 1/3 | 8.7% | 18% | ★8.2% | 28% | 20% | 29% |
| Smoke Show | 2.4% | 12% won 0/9 | 16% | 20% | 4.1% won 1/3 | 24% | 3.4% won 0/6 | 22% | 15% | 24% |
| Mia Go | 4.5% won 1/9 | 19% | — | — | — | 29% | 7.2% won 2/8 | 26% | — | — |
| Flash Of Chaos | 2.1% won 0/9 | 14% | 12% | 22% | 3.2% | 23% | 4.4% won 0/8 | 26% | 11% | 18% |
| Troten Away | 2.2% | 18% won 0/3 | — | — | 3.5% | 26% won 3/8 | 4.6% won 1/8 | 24% | 12% | 21% |
| Sailor Jerry | 3.2% won 0/2 | 14% won 2/3 | 13% | 24% won 1/1 | 5.7% won 0/1 | 26% | 4.6% won 0/2 | 24% | 17% won 0/1 | 27% won 0/1 |
| Vogue Panda | 3.2% | 11% | 18% | 27% | 5.5% | 18% | 3.1% | 14% | 16% | 24% |
| Egg Head | 3.8% won 0/9 | 9.3% | — | — | — | — | 3.6% | 17% | — | — |
| Rugged Smile | — | — | — | 29% | — | — | 5.4% won 0/8 | 20% | — | — |
| Steel Centurion | — | — | 11% | ★37% | — | 27% | 4.0% | 22% | — | — |
| Sunny Ray | 4.7% | — | 15% | 24% | — | 24% | 4.4% | 19% | — | — |
| Salford Soldier | 2.2% | — | 13% | 24% | 3.6% | — | 3.2% | 17% | 14% | 25% |
Cores in 1800m 24 gate WTA
← all cores- Mia Gowon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 5.7%
- Taterwon 1 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 5.2%
- Pepperwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.9%
- Behind Blue Eyeswon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.7%
- Bastillewon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.1%
- Jarkwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.1%
- Sailor Jerrywon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 3.6%
- Rapidashwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.8%
- Fake Promptwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.6%
- Smoke Showwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.3%
- Vogue Pandawon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.2%
- Failure Expected & Receivedwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.1%
- Globe Trotterwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.1%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).