No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 | 33% 3r · 16th · 1.0/map | — | 0% 3r · 22nd · 2.0/map | — | |||
| 6 gate madness | 33% 3r · 17th · 1.0/map | — | 100% 2r · 0.9/map | 67% 3r · 8th · 1.5/map | 33% 3r · 16th · 1.0/map | ||
| 12 gate madness | — | 33% 3r · 18th · 1.0/map | — | 33% 3r · 14th · 2.0/map | |||
| 24 gate madness | 33% 3r · 15th · 1.0/map | 50% 2r · 0.8/map | — | 67% 3r · 8th · 1.0/map | — | ||
| 4 gate WTA | 0% 3r · 21st · 1.0/map | 50% 2r · 0.7/map | 33% 3r · 18th · 1.0/map | 33% 3r · 14th · 1.1/map | 33% 3r · 15th · 1.0/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | 67% 3r · 6th · 1.0/map | — | 33% 3r · 18th · 1.0/map | 33% 3r · 15th · 1.0/map | 67% 3r · 7th · 1.2/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Measure). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Measure. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Measure
The races that come up most on Measure, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2000m12 gate madnessavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1600m1v1avg 50% · 2.0/map | 1800m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 1.5/map | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.3/map | 2200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.2/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map | 2000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.0/map | 1000m1v1avg 50% · 1.0/map | 2200m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 1.0/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mrs.Dash | 17% top 3 1/3 | 53% | 57% | 6.4% | 11% | 24% | 20% | 49% | 50% top 3 1/3 | 7.3% top 3 0/3 |
| Maiden Voyage | ★30% top 3 2/3 | ★54% | ★61% top 3 2/3 | ★15% | ★20% won 0/3 | ★33% won 1/3 | ★30% won 0/3 | 49% | 57% top 3 2/3 | ★18% top 3 2/3 |
| Rexxx | 14% top 3 0/3 | 40% | 35% | 6.3% | 8.8% | 16% | 14% won 1/3 | 39% | 30% | 6.7% top 3 0/3 |
| Retro JR | 17% | 50% | 47% | 7.0% | 11% | 21% won 0/3 | 19% | 51% | 39% | 8.8% top 3 0/3 |
| She's pretty mid | 23% | 50% won 0/3 | 54% | 11% | 15% won 1/3 | 29% | 23% | 46% | 48% | 16% top 3 1/3 |
| Vanilla Splice | 27% top 3 0/3 | 52% | 51% | 15% | 18% won 1/3 | 27% | 27% | 51% | 51% top 3 1/3 | 16% top 3 0/3 |
| Palette | 16% top 3 0/3 | 43% | 40% | 6.8% | 9.9% | 18% | 17% | 52% | 36% | 7.6% top 3 0/3 |
| Big League Chew | 23% top 3 2/3 | 45% | 47% | 10.0% | 14% | 23% | 23% | 47% | 43% | 11% top 3 0/3 |
| Fast&Furious | 23% | 54% | 46% | 9.5% | 14% | 22% | 23% | 51% | 45% | 10% top 3 1/3 |
| Top Gear | — | 44% | 41% | 7.2% | 10% | 20% | — | 46% | 35% | 10% top 3 0/3 |
| Corkscrew | 21% | 43% | 39% | 7.3% | 10% | 19% | 21% | 50% won 1/3 | 34% | 8.5% |
| Splice | 24% | 44% | 43% top 3 0/3 | 12% | 15% | 21% | 24% | 42% | 46% | 9.9% |
| Big Shiny Tunes | 19% | 50% | 49% | 10% | 14% | 24% | 19% | 47% | 46% | 12% top 3 0/3 |
| Maiden JR | 15% | 45% | 37% | 6.3% | 9.2% | 17% | 16% | 44% | 35% | 7.3% |
| Maiden Eater | 20% | 41% | — | 12% | 17% | — | 21% | — | 55% | — |
| Crown Jewel | 25% | 48% | 55% top 3 3/3 | 12% | 16% | 30% | 25% | — | 46% | 18% |
| Im the captain now | 21% | 52% | 48% | — | — | 22% | 23% | 46% | — | 8.4% |
| I win | 27% | 51% | 53% | 12% | 16% | 29% | 26% | 49% | 48% | 17% top 3 2/3 |
| Electric Slide | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ★53% | — | — |
| So good | — | 41% | — | — | — | — | — | 48% | — | — |
| The Family Jewels | 17% | 51% | 41% | 6.4% | 9.9% | 17% | 19% | 46% | 41% | 6.5% |
| Big Guy | 22% | 51% | 47% | 8.4% | 12% | 25% | 21% | 53% | 40% | 14% |
| Ca$h Cow | 24% | 49% | 54% | 9.2% | 16% | 23% | 25% | 46% | ★60% | 7.5% |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Measure, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Measure.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).