- 2200m 16 gate WTA 33% · 18th of 22 · 6 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 33% · 15th of 21 · 6 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 44% · 14th of 25 · 9 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 74% · 3rd of 23 · 8 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Palette | 2.3% won 0/8 | 10% | 17% | 25% won 0/3 | 4.2% | 18% won 0/3 | 3.3% won 0/6 | 16% | 13% | 21% |
| Maiden Voyage | 3.8% won 0/8 | ★20% won 1/9 | 16% | 24% | 5.5% won 0/3 | ★33% | 7.1% won 2/6 | ★29% | 17% | 26% |
| She's pretty mid | 4.4% won 0/8 | 15% won 2/9 | 15% | 22% | 7.2% won 1/3 | 29% | 5.4% | 24% | 18% won 2/5 | 26% |
| Mrs.Dash | 2.1% won 0/8 | 11% | 10% | 20% | 3.2% | 24% won 1/3 | 3.2% won 0/6 | 20% won 0/3 | 11% | 19% |
| Retro JR | 2.7% won 1/8 | 11% | 15% | 24% | 4.8% won 1/3 | 21% | 3.4% won 0/6 | 17% | 16% | 25% won 2/4 |
| The Family Jewels | 2.1% won 0/8 | 11% | 12% | 18% | 3.9% | 17% | 3.2% won 0/6 | 17% | 14% | 23% |
| Ca$h Cow | 2.3% | 15% won 1/6 | 10% | 19% | 3.4% won 0/3 | 23% | 4.0% won 0/6 | 27% | 11% | 20% |
| Top Gear | 4.4% | — | 17% | 23% | 6.0% | 20% won 1/3 | 3.5% | 16% | 16% won 0/5 | 23% |
| Eminem | 2.4% won 0/8 | — | 11% | 25% | 3.7% | 22% | — | — | 13% | 22% |
| I win | 5.9% won 1/8 | 18% | 16% | 26% | ★7.8% | 29% | 6.1% | 24% won 1/3 | ★19% | 27% |
| Vanilla Splice | 5.3% won 0/8 | 18% | 17% | 27% | 6.1% | 27% | ★7.4% won 0/6 | 27% won 1/3 | 17% | 25% |
| Big Guy | ★6.3% won 0/8 | 15% | 14% | 25% | — | 25% | 4.0% won 0/6 | 19% | — | — |
| Big Shiny Tunes | 5.0% | 12% | 14% | 23% won 2/3 | 6.4% won 0/3 | 24% | 4.7% | 22% | 17% | 25% won 1/4 |
| Big League Chew | 2.8% | 15% | 17% | 24% | 7.3% | 23% won 1/3 | 4.8% | 21% won 0/3 | 19% won 0/3 | 27% |
| Corkscrew | 2.3% | 14% | 16% | 25% | 5.0% | 19% | 3.6% | 16% | 14% | 22% |
| So good | 2.1% | — | 14% | 21% | 3.7% won 0/3 | — | — | — | 13% | 21% |
| Crown Jewel | 5.2% won 3/8 | 17% won 0/3 | — | — | — | 30% | 6.1% | 23% | — | — |
| Maiden Eater | 2.3% won 0/8 | 13% | — | — | 3.9% won 0/3 | — | 5.4% | 27% | 11% | 18% |
| Rexxx | 2.2% | 9.1% | 10% | 16% | 3.4% | 16% | 3.1% | 14% | 10% | 17% |
| Splice | 3.3% | 16% | 13% | 20% | 5.3% | 21% | 5.8% | 23% | 15% won 0/2 | 22% |
| Fast&Furious | 4.4% | 15% | ★18% | ★27% | 7.1% | 22% | 4.4% | 21% | 19% | ★27% |
| Im the captain now | 3.7% | 14% | 12% | 20% | — | 22% | — | — | — | — |
| Sleek Shark | 2.5% | — | 15% | 23% | 4.4% won 0/3 | 16% | 3.8% | 19% | 14% | 21% |
| Electric Slide | — | — | 13% | 24% | 3.7% | — | — | — | 13% | 22% |
| Maiden JR | 2.6% | 9.7% | 11% | 18% | 3.2% | 17% | 3.2% | 15% | 9.5% | 16% |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).