- 1200m 6 gate WTA 6% · 32nd of 33 · 25 rounds
- 1000m 6 gate madness 29% · 31st of 32 · 13 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate madness 13% · 31st of 32 · 7 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 78% · 2nd of 33 · 30 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 59% · 15th of 34 · 43 rounds
- 1800m 1v1 90% · 2nd of 32 · 6 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (across the maps played). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on any map. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit
The races that come up most across the four maps, most frequent firstWhere each core ranks among every Pro League core in that race, from its league times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Green = higher in the league, red = lower, Middle = 40–60%. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.6/map | 1000m1v1avg 50% · 1.1/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.1/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.1/map | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 1.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 0.9/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 0.8/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 0.8/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 0.8/map | 1000m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 0.8/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quick Cream | Middle top 3 3/25 | Bottom 1% | Bottom 38% won 0/8 | Bottom 34% top 3 2/18 | Bottom 36% won 0/7 | Bottom 30% | Middle won 0/14 | Bottom 5% won 0/4 | Bottom 21% won 0/2 | Bottom 1% |
| Edge Panther | Middle top 3 1/14 | Bottom 22% won 0/3 | Top 29% won 1/4 | Top 30% top 3 4/22 | Top 34% won 1/7 | Bottom 39% won 0/5 | Top 30% won 1/7 | Middle won 0/6 | Top 37% won 0/2 | Bottom 23% |
| Grand Nectar | Bottom 26% top 3 1/25 | Bottom 4% | Bottom 18% | Bottom 30% top 3 2/18 | Bottom 7% won 1/15 | Bottom 3% won 0/1 | Bottom 18% won 0/7 | Bottom 19% won 0/5 | Bottom 33% | Bottom 4% |
| Ryuu | Bottom 27% top 3 1/25 | Bottom 24% | Bottom 35% | Middle top 3 5/18 | Bottom 26% won 0/7 | Bottom 14% won 0/2 | Bottom 36% won 1/14 | Bottom 25% won 0/6 | Bottom 39% won 1/2 | Bottom 22% |
| Luna Reese | Bottom 39% top 3 2/14 | Bottom 5% | Middle won 1/2 | Bottom 31% top 3 1/10 | Bottom 29% won 1/7 | Bottom 15% won 0/2 | Middle won 0/5 | Bottom 29% won 0/6 | Bottom 23% | Bottom 6% |
| Titan Mage | Top 30% top 3 4/29 | Middle won 0/2 | Middle | Top 26% top 3 6/20 | Top 34% | Middle | Bottom 36% | Middle won 0/16 | Top 12% won 0/6 | Middle top 3 1/3 |
| Tidal Strike | Bottom 17% top 3 0/29 | — | Bottom 38% | Bottom 5% top 3 0/20 | Bottom 2% won 0/18 | Bottom 3% | Bottom 21% won 0/17 | — | Bottom 13% | — |
| Nyxara | Top 38% top 3 5/29 | Top 36% | Top 20% | Middle top 3 1/8 | — | — | Top 39% won 0/17 | Bottom 31% won 0/11 | Middle | Top 35% |
| Lynx Mystic | — | Bottom 22% | — | — | Bottom 40% won 0/18 | Middle | — | Middle won 0/16 | — | Bottom 23% top 3 2/2 |
| Hex Crusher | Top 28% top 3 3/29 | — | Top 30% | Top 31% | Middle won 1/18 | — | Top 25% won 0/17 | — | Middle | — |
| Twilight Havoc | Bottom 8% top 3 0/11 | Bottom 18% | Bottom 17% | Bottom 11% top 3 0/20 | Bottom 3% won 0/18 | Bottom 2% won 0/7 | Bottom 9% | Bottom 1% won 0/11 | Bottom 34% | Bottom 13% top 3 1/2 |
| Stormveil | Top 39% top 3 3/11 | Bottom 15% | Middle won 3/8 | — | Middle won 0/18 | Bottom 34% won 0/2 | Top 33% won 2/17 | Top 33% won 1/16 | — | Bottom 19% |
| Saberwind | — | Middle | — | Bottom 26% top 3 1/12 | Middle won 1/8 | Middle won 0/7 | — | Middle won 1/5 | Bottom 21% | Middle |
| Reese Dylan | Top 37% top 3 1/14 | Bottom 34% | Top 15% won 0/4 | Top 21% top 3 4/10 | Top 15% won 1/7 | Middle won 0/2 | Top 9% won 2/7 | Top 22% won 0/6 | Top 28% | Bottom 37% |
| Legacy Runner | Top 23% top 3 3/14 | Top 39% | Top 28% won 1/2 | Top 19% top 3 4/10 | Top 12% won 1/7 | Middle won 0/5 | Top 19% won 2/7 | ★Top 3% won 4/6 | Top 25% won 0/2 | Top 39% |
| The Ice Cream Man | Top 28% top 3 6/14 | Bottom 13% | Middle won 0/5 | Bottom 37% top 3 2/10 | Middle won 1/7 | Bottom 3% won 0/2 | Bottom 32% won 0/7 | Bottom 29% won 0/6 | Bottom 29% | Bottom 14% |
| Grand Azula | Middle top 3 4/14 | Bottom 9% | Middle won 0/2 | Bottom 24% top 3 0/10 | Bottom 16% won 0/7 | Bottom 2% won 0/5 | Middle won 0/7 | Bottom 16% won 0/6 | Bottom 26% | Bottom 8% |
| Fuzzy Panda | Bottom 2% top 3 0/14 | Bottom 38% | Bottom 1% won 0/3 | Bottom 6% top 3 0/10 | Bottom 22% won 0/7 | Middle won 0/2 | Bottom 1% won 0/7 | Bottom 29% won 0/3 | Bottom 1% won 0/3 | Bottom 37% top 3 0/3 |
| Highland Trail | Bottom 30% top 3 2/14 | Bottom 24% | Bottom 3% won 0/5 | Bottom 3% top 3 0/10 | Bottom 24% won 0/7 | Bottom 2% won 0/1 | Bottom 3% won 0/4 | Middle won 0/6 | Bottom 1% won 0/3 | Bottom 24% top 3 1/3 |
| First Light | Middle top 3 2/14 | Bottom 13% | Bottom 38% | Bottom 30% top 3 2/10 | Top 35% won 1/7 | Bottom 15% won 0/2 | Bottom 30% won 0/5 | Bottom 30% won 0/6 | Bottom 23% | Bottom 13% top 3 2/3 |
| Bold Nexus | — | Bottom 29% | — | Bottom 32% top 3 0/12 | Bottom 16% won 0/10 | Bottom 13% won 0/2 | — | Bottom 26% | Top 37% won 3/6 | Bottom 28% |
| Mistfall | Top 34% top 3 2/18 | Bottom 1% | Top 9% won 3/9 | Top 32% top 3 3/12 | Top 38% won 2/10 | — | Top 11% won 1/10 | Bottom 1% | Top 24% | Bottom 1% |
| Cryo Havoc | Top 19% top 3 5/18 | — | Top 16% | Top 12% top 3 4/12 | Bottom 30% won 1/10 | Bottom 14% | Top 19% won 0/10 | — | Top 8% won 2/3 | — |
| Violet Jaguar | Top 33% top 3 2/15 | Middle | Middle | Top 35% | Top 27% | Top 28% | Middle | Middle won 1/11 | Top 33% won 1/3 | Middle top 3 1/3 |
| Flux Dagger | Middle top 3 3/18 | — | Top 35% | Middle | Top 40% won 0/10 | Bottom 16% | Middle won 1/10 | — | Middle | — |
| Vapor Blade | — | Bottom 13% | — | Bottom 19% | Bottom 3% won 0/10 | Bottom 3% won 0/7 | — | Bottom 2% won 0/11 | Bottom 30% | Bottom 10% top 3 0/3 |
| Burning Obelisk | Middle top 3 2/18 | — | — | Bottom 24% top 3 0/12 | Top 39% | Bottom 32% | — | — | Bottom 13% | — |
| Forge Serpent | Top 12% top 3 5/18 | — | Top 13% won 1/9 | Top 26% top 3 2/12 | Middle | — | Top 12% won 0/10 | — | Top 33% | — |
| Stormstride | Top 36% | Middle won 3/4 | Bottom 19% won 0/2 | — | Top 32% | Top 32% won 1/7 | Bottom 31% won 0/10 | Top 22% won 2/11 | — | Middle |
| Vivid Rebel | Bottom 21% top 3 0/3 | Bottom 38% | — | Bottom 21% | Middle won 0/10 | Bottom 29% | — | Bottom 32% won 1/11 | Bottom 10% | Bottom 38% |
| Livid Jaguar | Top 30% top 3 3/18 | Bottom 7% | Top 12% won 3/9 | Bottom 38% | Top 18% | Top 39% | Top 7% won 2/10 | Bottom 32% | Bottom 33% | Bottom 8% |
| Dark Inheritance | — | Bottom 38% | — | Middle top 3 0/12 | — | — | — | Bottom 10% won 0/11 | Top 14% | Bottom 36% top 3 0/2 |
| Hyperstrike | Top 28% top 3 3/18 | Bottom 24% | Top 35% | ★Top 3% top 3 1/2 | ★Top 9% | ★Top 1% | Middle | Top 37% won 0/11 | Top 6% | Bottom 25% |
| Flame Dash | Top 15% top 3 2/11 | — | ★Top 1% | Bottom 36% | Top 24% won 2/8 | — | ★Top 1% | — | Bottom 32% | — |
| Grace to Glory | Top 17% | Top 38% | Top 6% won 0/2 | Top 8% top 3 5/10 | Middle won 1/10 | Middle | Top 14% won 0/10 | Middle | Top 5% | Top 38% |
| Swift Fist | ★Top 5% | Middle | Top 37% | Top 14% | Top 39% won 0/8 | Top 37% won 1/7 | Top 38% | Top 18% won 1/5 | Top 11% | Middle top 3 2/5 |
| Petal Storm | Top 37% top 3 1/11 | — | Bottom 24% won 0/8 | Bottom 30% top 3 1/8 | — | — | Bottom 30% won 0/7 | — | Bottom 36% | — |
| Blueline Rebel | Bottom 37% | Bottom 36% | Bottom 34% won 0/2 | Middle | Bottom 12% won 0/8 | Middle | Bottom 27% | Bottom 14% | Top 28% | Bottom 34% |
| Divine Riot | Middle | ★Top 29% | Top 33% | Top 24% | Middle won 0/8 | Middle won 0/2 | Top 39% won 1/7 | Top 21% | Top 17% | ★Top 30% |
| Ashfall | — | Bottom 10% | — | — | — | Bottom 8% | — | Bottom 7% won 0/5 | — | Bottom 8% top 3 2/5 |
| Phoenix Crown | — | Bottom 18% | — | — | Bottom 6% won 0/8 | Bottom 1% | — | Bottom 4% won 0/5 | — | Bottom 14% top 3 3/5 |
| Drift Mirage | Top 27% | Bottom 25% won 3/6 | — | Middle | Middle | Middle | — | Middle won 1/5 | Middle | Bottom 25% |
| Radiant Blitz | Middle top 3 2/11 | — | Bottom 35% | Top 7% top 3 3/8 | — | — | Bottom 40% won 0/7 | — | ★Top 1% | — |
| Better Luck Next Time | — | — | Top 13% | Top 16% top 3 4/8 | — | — | Top 20% won 1/7 | — | Top 11% won 2/6 | — |
| Lightning Gale | Top 22% | — | Bottom 24% | Top 33% top 3 1/8 | — | — | Bottom 35% won 0/7 | — | Top 34% won 2/6 | — |
| Whispering Rain | Bottom 22% | Top 37% | — | Bottom 37% top 3 0/8 | Bottom 33% | Bottom 21% | — | Bottom 15% won 0/5 | Middle | Top 36% |
| Divine Rush | — | Bottom 15% | — | — | Bottom 33% | Middle won 0/5 | — | Top 40% won 0/5 | — | Bottom 18% |
| Cinder King | — | Top 37% | — | — | — | Top 33% | — | Middle won 0/5 | — | Top 37% |
Cores in 2000m 22 gate WTA
← all cores- Livid Jaguarwon 2 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 7% (6.6%)
- Reese Dylanwon 2 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 9% (6.4%)
- Mistfallwon 1 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 11% (6.1%)
- Forge Serpentwon 0 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 12% (6.0%)
- Grace to Glorywon 0 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 14% (5.8%)
- Cryo Havocwon 0 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 19% (5.4%)
- Legacy Runnerwon 2 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 19% (5.4%)
- Better Luck Next Timewon 1 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 20% (5.3%)
- Hex Crusherwon 0 of 17 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 25% (4.9%)
- Edge Pantherwon 1 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 30% (4.5%)
- Stormveilwon 2 of 17 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 33% (4.3%)
- Nyxarawon 0 of 17 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 39% (3.9%)
- Divine Riotwon 1 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Top 39% (3.9%)
- Flux Daggerwon 1 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Middle (3.6%)
- Luna Reesewon 0 of 5 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Middle (3.4%)
- Grand Azulawon 0 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Middle (3.2%)
- Quick Creamwon 0 of 14 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Middle (3.0%)
- Radiant Blitzwon 0 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 40% (2.9%)
- Ryuuwon 1 of 14 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 36% (2.7%)
- Lightning Galewon 0 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 35% (2.7%)
- The Ice Cream Man won 0 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 32% (2.7%)
- Stormstridewon 0 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 31% (2.6%)
- First Lightwon 0 of 5 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 30% (2.6%)
- Petal Stormwon 0 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 30% (2.6%)
- Tidal Strikewon 0 of 17 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 21% (2.4%)
- Grand Nectarwon 0 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 18% (2.4%)
- Highland Trailwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 3% (2.3%)
- Fuzzy Pandawon 0 of 7 (avg 4.5%) · league rank Bottom 1% (2.3%)
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).