- 1400m 22 gate WTA 37% · 23rd of 30 · 12 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 43% · 21st of 31 · 14 rounds
- 1000m 24 gate madness 43% · 18th of 30 · 7 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 76% · 2nd of 31 · 23 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 62% · 11th of 33 · 35 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 61% · 10th of 33 · 24 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.0/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edge Panther | 9.7% top 3 1/11 | 4.5% won 1/7 | 13% top 3 3/17 | 3.2% won 0/6 | 4.6% won 0/10 | 11% top 3 4/10 | 3.3% won 0/10 | 3.9% won 0/3 | 9.8% top 3 0/2 | 3.1% |
| Quick Cream | 9.3% top 3 3/20 | 3.0% won 0/14 | 8.8% top 3 1/13 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 3.0% won 0/4 | 9.3% top 3 1/8 | 3.1% won 0/8 | 3.1% won 0/3 | 6.5% top 3 1/2 | 3.0% won 0/4 |
| Tidal Strike | 6.9% top 3 0/24 | 2.4% won 0/17 | 6.5% top 3 0/16 | — | 2.3% won 0/4 | — | 2.3% won 0/10 | — | — | 2.3% won 0/5 |
| Grand Nectar | 7.6% top 3 1/20 | 2.4% won 0/7 | 8.4% top 3 2/13 | 2.5% won 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 6.7% top 3 0/8 | 2.3% won 0/8 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 7.4% top 3 0/2 | 2.5% won 0/2 |
| Ryuu | 7.7% top 3 0/20 | 2.7% won 1/14 | 9.9% top 3 4/13 | 2.6% won 0/6 | 2.7% won 0/4 | 7.2% top 3 0/4 | 2.6% won 0/2 | 2.4% won 0/3 | 8.0% top 3 0/2 | 2.5% won 0/4 |
| Luna Reese | 8.9% top 3 2/11 | 3.4% won 0/5 | 8.5% top 3 1/7 | 2.7% won 0/6 | 2.8% won 0/10 | 8.7% top 3 0/10 | 2.7% won 0/4 | 2.9% won 1/9 | 8.1% top 3 1/2 | 2.9% won 1/5 |
| Nyxara | 12% top 3 3/24 | 3.9% won 0/17 | 10% top 3 0/6 | 2.7% won 0/11 | — | 8.4% top 3 0/4 | — | 2.7% won 0/3 | 9.0% top 3 0/3 | 3.7% won 0/5 |
| Hex Crusher | 13% top 3 2/24 | 4.9% won 0/17 | 13% | — | 3.4% won 1/10 | 8.9% top 3 0/6 | — | 2.9% won 0/6 | — | 4.9% won 1/5 |
| Titan Mage | 13% top 3 4/24 | 2.8% | 14% top 3 4/16 | 3.2% won 0/16 | 4.6% | 11% | 3.6% won 1/4 | 3.3% | 10% top 3 2/5 | 4.2% won 0/5 |
| Stormveil | 12% top 3 3/9 | 4.3% won 2/17 | — | 4.3% won 1/16 | 3.8% won 0/4 | ★14% | 3.5% won 0/6 | ★5.7% won 0/3 | 12% top 3 0/5 | 4.3% won 1/2 |
| Twilight Havoc | 6.4% top 3 0/9 | 2.3% | 6.8% top 3 0/16 | 2.3% won 0/11 | 2.3% won 0/10 | 6.3% top 3 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 2.3% | 6.3% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% |
| Saberwind | — | — | 8.0% top 3 1/10 | 3.6% won 1/5 | 3.3% won 1/10 | 13% top 3 1/10 | 3.5% won 1/10 | 4.5% won 1/9 | 11% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Lynx Mystic | — | — | — | 3.1% won 0/16 | 3.2% won 0/4 | 11% top 3 1/10 | 3.1% won 0/4 | 3.4% won 1/9 | 9.6% top 3 0/5 | — |
| Legacy Runner | 14% top 3 3/11 | 5.4% won 2/7 | 15% top 3 3/7 | ★7.3% won 4/6 | 6.0% won 2/4 | 12% top 3 0/4 | 4.4% won 1/4 | 3.9% won 0/1 | ★17% top 3 1/2 | 5.5% won 0/2 |
| Reese Dylan | 12% top 3 0/11 | 6.4% won 2/7 | 14% top 3 3/7 | 5.1% won 0/6 | 5.7% won 0/2 | 11% top 3 2/4 | 3.6% won 1/4 | 3.6% won 0/3 | 13% top 3 1/2 | 4.2% won 0/2 |
| The Ice Cream Man | 13% top 3 4/11 | 2.7% won 0/7 | 9.1% top 3 1/7 | 2.7% won 0/6 | 3.3% won 1/2 | 7.9% top 3 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 2.5% won 0/3 | 8.2% top 3 0/2 | 4.4% won 0/2 |
| Grand Azula | 9.0% top 3 4/11 | 3.2% won 0/7 | 7.9% top 3 0/7 | 2.4% won 0/6 | 2.4% won 0/4 | 6.7% top 3 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 7.2% top 3 0/2 | 2.8% won 0/2 |
| Fuzzy Panda | 6.3% top 3 0/11 | 2.3% won 0/7 | 6.6% top 3 0/7 | 2.7% won 0/3 | 2.5% won 1/4 | 7.2% top 3 0/4 | 4.0% won 0/4 | 2.4% won 0/3 | 8.5% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/2 |
| Highland Trail | 8.0% top 3 2/11 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 6.4% top 3 0/7 | 3.3% won 0/6 | 2.6% won 0/4 | 6.6% top 3 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 10.0% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% won 0/2 |
| First Light | 11% top 3 2/11 | 2.6% won 0/5 | 8.4% top 3 0/7 | 2.7% won 0/6 | 4.5% won 0/4 | 11% top 3 0/4 | 2.5% won 0/4 | 3.7% won 0/2 | 8.4% top 3 0/2 | 3.6% won 0/2 |
| Cryo Havoc | 15% top 3 3/15 | 5.4% won 0/10 | 16% top 3 3/10 | — | 2.8% won 0/6 | — | 2.5% | — | — | 5.1% won 0/3 |
| Flux Dagger | 10% top 3 1/15 | 3.6% won 1/10 | 9.6% | — | 4.2% won 0/6 | — | 2.5% won 0/6 | — | — | 3.3% won 0/3 |
| Burning Obelisk | 10% top 3 2/15 | — | 7.8% top 3 0/10 | — | 4.2% won 1/6 | 6.6% | 2.9% won 0/6 | 2.3% | — | 3.1% won 0/3 |
| Livid Jaguar | 13% top 3 2/15 | 6.6% won 2/10 | 9.2% | 2.8% | 5.6% won 0/6 | 11% | 4.4% won 2/6 | 3.7% | 8.5% | 4.7% |
| Bold Nexus | — | — | 8.6% top 3 0/10 | 2.6% | 2.4% won 0/6 | 6.5% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 8.2% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Violet Jaguar | 13% top 3 2/15 | 3.1% | 12% | 3.7% won 1/11 | 5.0% | 10% top 3 2/6 | 4.5% | 3.3% won 0/6 | 11% top 3 1/3 | 4.3% |
| Forge Serpent | 16% top 3 5/15 | 6.0% won 0/10 | 14% top 3 2/10 | — | 3.3% | — | — | — | — | 6.4% won 1/3 |
| Mistfall | 13% top 3 2/15 | 6.1% won 1/10 | 13% top 3 3/10 | 2.3% | 4.4% | 9.8% | — | 3.0% | 6.3% | 4.3% won 0/3 |
| Dark Inheritance | — | — | 11% top 3 0/10 | 2.3% won 0/11 | — | 6.9% top 3 0/6 | — | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.9% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Stormstride | 12% | 2.6% won 0/10 | — | 5.1% won 2/11 | 4.7% | 14% | ★5.2% won 1/6 | 5.1% | 14% top 3 1/3 | 4.5% won 0/3 |
| Vapor Blade | — | — | 7.5% | 2.3% won 0/11 | 2.3% | 6.6% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.4% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Grace to Glory | 15% | 5.8% won 0/10 | 17% top 3 5/10 | 3.6% | 3.7% | 10% top 3 2/6 | 3.6% | 3.3% won 1/6 | 11% | 5.4% |
| Vivid Rebel | 7.3% | — | 7.6% | 2.8% won 1/11 | 4.1% | 9.7% top 3 1/6 | 2.8% | 3.0% won 0/6 | 8.8% top 3 0/3 | 2.4% |
| Petal Storm | 12% top 3 1/9 | 2.6% won 0/7 | 8.4% top 3 0/6 | — | — | 8.1% top 3 1/4 | — | 2.6% won 0/3 | — | 4.1% won 0/2 |
| Blueline Rebel | 8.8% | 2.5% | 9.6% | 2.4% | 2.4% won 0/10 | 7.7% top 3 0/10 | 3.0% | 2.5% won 0/6 | 7.1% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% |
| Hyperstrike | 13% top 3 3/15 | 3.8% | ★18% | 4.1% won 0/11 | ★6.4% | 12% | 4.9% | 4.0% | 12% top 3 1/3 | 4.9% |
| Radiant Blitz | 12% top 3 2/9 | 2.9% won 0/7 | 17% top 3 2/6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.7% won 0/2 |
| Divine Riot | 9.5% | 3.9% won 1/7 | 14% | 5.1% | 3.9% won 0/4 | 14% top 3 2/4 | 3.1% | 4.9% won 0/3 | 14% | 3.1% |
| Flame Dash | 15% top 3 2/9 | ★8.2% | 9.0% | — | 5.2% won 0/4 | 6.8% | — | 2.3% won 0/3 | — | 5.6% won 0/2 |
| Ashfall | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/5 | — | 6.8% top 3 1/4 | 2.4% won 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 6.6% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Swift Fist | ★18% | 4.0% | 16% | 5.3% won 1/5 | 4.3% won 0/4 | — | 4.4% won 0/4 | — | 14% top 3 1/2 | ★7.4% |
| Phoenix Crown | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/4 | — | 2.3% won 0/4 | — | 6.5% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Better Luck Next Time | — | 5.3% won 1/7 | 15% top 3 4/6 | — | — | 11% | — | 3.9% won 0/3 | — | — |
| Cinder King | — | — | — | 3.3% won 0/5 | — | 13% top 3 1/4 | 4.5% won 0/4 | 4.7% | 11% top 3 1/2 | — |
| Whispering Rain | 7.3% | — | 9.1% top 3 0/6 | 2.4% won 0/5 | 2.9% | 8.1% | 2.5% | 2.5% won 0/3 | 7.3% top 3 0/2 | 2.4% |
| Lightning Gale | 14% | 2.7% won 0/7 | 13% top 3 1/6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.9% won 1/2 |
| Drift Mirage | 13% | — | 12% | 3.1% won 1/5 | 3.7% | 12% top 3 0/4 | 4.1% | 4.1% won 1/3 | 9.7% top 3 0/2 | 4.0% |
| Divine Rush | — | — | — | 4.0% won 0/5 | 3.0% | — | 3.8% won 1/4 | — | 11% top 3 0/2 | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).