- 2000m 22 gate WTA 31% · 35th of 40 · 39 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 32% · 35th of 40 · 38 rounds
- 1400m 22 gate WTA 17% · 38th of 39 · 18 rounds
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wanted Dead Or A Wild | 19% top 3 19/50 | 5.4% won 1/27 | ★16% top 3 7/22 | 3.5% won 1/14 | 4.1% won 0/24 | 13% top 3 4/12 | 4.2% won 2/12 | 4.9% | 11% top 3 1/12 | 7.3% won 1/12 |
| FRKN Bananas | 10% top 3 7/50 | 2.6% won 0/26 | 7.7% top 3 0/13 | 2.3% won 0/20 | 2.3% won 0/24 | 6.5% top 3 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/12 | 2.3% | 6.4% top 3 0/12 | 2.8% won 0/12 |
| Odins Vault | ★19% top 3 20/60 | ★7.3% won 2/26 | 16% top 3 2/13 | 4.2% won 0/20 | 4.8% won 2/24 | 9.8% | 2.8% won 0/12 | 3.3% | 12% top 3 2/12 | ★7.7% won 2/12 |
| God Let Me Be Back | 16% top 3 13/59 | 6.4% won 3/14 | 15% top 3 5/25 | 5.4% won 2/20 | 4.2% won 0/24 | 11% | 3.7% won 0/12 | 3.7% | 14% top 3 1/12 | 6.2% won 1/12 |
| Five Horseman | 13% top 3 3/34 | 4.0% won 2/27 | 14% top 3 3/26 | 6.5% won 3/18 | 5.8% won 1/12 | ★16% top 3 6/24 | 5.4% won 2/12 | ★6.1% won 1/18 | 16% top 3 1/12 | 4.7% |
| Zeus vs Hades – Gods of War | 6.3% top 3 0/47 | 2.3% won 0/26 | 6.4% top 3 0/16 | 2.3% won 0/28 | 2.3% won 0/24 | 6.6% top 3 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 7.1% top 3 0/12 | 2.3% |
| If This Suck I Blame MRNFT | 16% top 3 16/59 | 5.3% won 0/26 | 12% top 3 1/16 | 3.8% won 0/16 | 3.6% won 1/24 | 11% | 4.6% won 2/12 | 4.1% | 11% top 3 1/12 | 6.2% won 2/12 |
| Fighter Pit | 6.3% top 3 0/35 | 2.3% won 0/26 | 6.4% top 3 1/26 | 2.3% won 0/18 | 2.3% won 0/24 | 6.8% top 3 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/18 | 6.4% top 3 0/12 | 2.3% |
| Might As Well Give It A Go | 9.6% top 3 4/47 | 5.7% won 2/26 | 13% top 3 2/16 | ★7.1% won 6/28 | ★7.2% won 0/24 | 15% top 3 3/12 | ★7.7% won 0/12 | 5.9% | ★17% top 3 2/12 | 3.2% |
| Immortal Desire | 7.3% top 3 0/23 | 2.6% won 0/25 | 7.6% top 3 2/26 | 3.5% won 1/18 | 3.2% won 1/12 | 9.9% top 3 1/24 | 3.6% won 1/24 | 3.2% won 0/18 | 11% top 3 1/12 | 2.5% |
| If Suck Blame Myself | 9.8% top 3 1/11 | 4.4% won 2/37 | 14% top 3 10/38 | 4.2% won 0/18 | 3.8% | 12% top 3 3/24 | 3.5% won 0/24 | 4.1% won 0/18 | 12% top 3 1/12 | 3.3% |
| Captain Death | 6.4% top 3 0/23 | 2.3% won 0/25 | 6.6% top 3 1/38 | 2.7% won 0/16 | 2.3% | 8.6% top 3 2/24 | 2.7% won 0/24 | 2.6% won 0/18 | 8.9% | 2.3% won 0/12 |
| If Sucks Blame TPJunkie | 6.3% top 3 0/23 | 2.3% won 0/25 | 6.4% top 3 0/38 | 2.3% won 0/22 | 2.3% | 6.8% top 3 0/24 | 2.3% won 0/24 | 2.3% won 0/18 | 6.7% top 3 0/12 | 2.3% |
| Flight Mode | 7.1% top 3 0/26 | 2.7% won 0/25 | 7.3% top 3 2/37 | 3.1% won 1/26 | 2.7% | 11% top 3 4/24 | 3.5% won 1/12 | 3.4% won 1/18 | 10.0% | 2.4% won 0/12 |
| Supersized | 7.5% top 3 0/38 | 2.5% won 1/13 | 8.3% top 3 2/25 | 2.3% won 0/26 | 2.4% won 0/12 | 6.8% top 3 0/24 | 2.3% won 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/18 | 7.0% | 2.4% won 0/12 |
| Dr. Rock & the Riff Reactor | 7.0% top 3 0/35 | 2.6% won 0/25 | 9.4% top 3 4/37 | 4.9% won 1/16 | 3.0% | 11% top 3 0/24 | 4.0% won 1/12 | 3.8% won 1/18 | 14% | 2.4% won 0/12 |
| Itero | 9.2% top 3 3/50 | 2.7% won 0/15 | 12% top 3 3/22 | 3.1% won 2/14 | 3.1% won 0/12 | 11% top 3 4/24 | 3.0% won 0/12 | 3.4% won 0/18 | 9.7% | 2.9% won 0/12 |
| Roobet | 6.8% top 3 1/50 | 2.3% won 0/15 | 7.3% top 3 1/22 | 2.3% won 0/14 | 2.4% won 4/24 | 7.2% top 3 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/12 | 7.0% | 2.3% won 0/12 |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).