- 2200m 4 gate WTA 25% · 11th of 11 · 9 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 30% · 9th of 11 · 10 rounds
- 1400m 4 gate WTA 14% · 11th of 11 · 7 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 60% · 4th of 11 · 10 rounds
- 1400m 6 gate WTA 62% · 3rd of 11 · 8 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 53% · 5th of 11 · 15 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.6/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panzer Division | ★4.8% won 2/13 | 20% won 2/15 | 15% | 22% | 7.0% | 8.1% won 2/10 | ★29% won 4/10 | 29% won 0/9 | 18% | 26% |
| Grid Warrior | 3.1% won 0/13 | 10% | ★19% | 26% won 2/5 | 7.5% won 0/5 | 4.0% | 22% | 18% | 18% won 1/8 | 27% won 0/7 |
| Dongle | 3.8% won 1/13 | 11% | 16% | 24% | 6.9% won 0/5 | 4.8% won 0/10 | 28% | 21% | 18% won 1/8 | 27% |
| Drag | 2.8% won 0/13 | 11% | 15% | 24% won 0/5 | 5.1% won 0/5 | 3.5% | 21% | 17% | 15% | 24% |
| Jetwave Warrior | 2.9% won 0/13 | 14% | 16% | 25% | ★7.5% won 1/5 | 4.1% | 20% | 20% | ★19% won 3/8 | ★27% won 2/7 |
| Lucifer's Horcrux | 2.4% won 0/13 | 8.8% | 14% | 25% | 4.4% won 0/5 | 3.5% won 0/10 | 18% | 16% | 14% | 21% |
| Everyone Wishes | 2.7% | ★22% won 3/15 | 11% | 20% | 4.4% | ★9.3% won 1/10 | 29% | ★32% won 2/9 | 14% | 22% |
| Immortal Outlaw | 2.2% won 0/13 | 9.6% | 13% | 25% | 4.0% won 0/5 | 3.2% | 16% | 15% | 13% | 22% |
| Deal with the Devil | 2.3% won 0/13 | 9.7% | 10% | 19% | 3.6% | 3.6% won 0/10 | 22% | 20% | 13% | 22% |
| DoubleDealing | 4.5% won 2/13 | 12% | 14% | 20% | 4.2% won 0/5 | 3.8% won 0/10 | 22% | 19% | 14% | 23% |
| Perfect Cadence | 3.1% | 18% won 3/15 | 10% | 27% | 4.1% | 4.9% won 0/10 | 28% won 2/10 | 23% | 12% | 20% |
| Evolving Spirit | 2.1% | 9.8% | 16% | 23% | 6.8% won 1/5 | 3.7% | 29% | 17% | 18% | 26% |
| Finish line menace | 2.1% won 0/13 | 9.5% | 12% | 22% | 3.5% | 3.2% | 18% | 16% | 13% | 22% |
| Fighter Jet | 2.5% won 0/13 | 9.9% | 16% | 21% | — | 3.3% | 16% | 18% | — | — |
| Mad Maxie | 3.3% won 1/13 | 9.7% | — | 21% | — | 3.3% | 17% | 16% | — | — |
| Apollo II | 2.1% | 18% | 12% | 19% | 5.6% | 5.9% won 0/10 | 22% | 26% | 15% | 22% |
| Sin to Win | 2.8% | 14% | 9.8% | ★28% | 4.1% | 4.4% | 21% | 21% | 13% | 20% |
Cores in 1600m 16 gate WTA
← all cores- Donglewon 0 of 5 (avg 6.3%) · from its times 5.8%
- Mad Maxiewon 0 of 5 (avg 6.3%) · from its times 5.3%
- Everyone Wisheswon 0 of 5 (avg 6.3%) · from its times 4.4%
- Sin to Winwon 0 of 5 (avg 6.3%) · from its times 4.3%
- Fighter Jetwon 0 of 5 (avg 6.3%) · from its times 4.1%
- Deal with the Devilwon 0 of 5 (avg 6.3%) · from its times 3.7%
- Immortal Outlawwon 0 of 5 (avg 6.3%) · from its times 3.6%
- Finish line menacewon 0 of 5 (avg 6.3%) · from its times 3.3%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).