- 2000m 22 gate WTA 47% · 24th of 40 · 48 rounds
- 1400m 22 gate WTA 45% · 25th of 39 · 24 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 49% · 22nd of 40 · 77 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 58% · 7th of 40 · 49 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 62% · 8th of 39 · 29 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 55% · 15th of 40 · 50 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HACKING THE ALGO | 7.8% top 3 2/77 | 2.8% won 0/48 | 9.9% top 3 4/50 | 4.5% won 2/49 | 3.3% won 0/30 | 10% top 3 0/30 | 3.8% won 1/29 | 3.3% won 1/24 | 13% top 3 2/15 | 2.6% won 0/15 |
| EMINENT FORCE | 14% top 3 13/77 | 4.4% won 1/48 | 15% top 3 7/50 | 4.4% won 1/49 | 6.5% won 1/30 | 15% top 3 9/30 | 5.9% won 1/29 | 5.7% won 2/24 | 12% top 3 3/15 | 5.3% won 2/15 |
| GRATED ETHER🧀 | 11% top 3 9/77 | 5.3% won 5/48 | 13% top 3 8/50 | 5.8% won 7/49 | ★6.6% won 2/30 | 15% top 3 4/30 | 5.3% won 2/29 | 5.5% won 1/24 | 15% top 3 4/15 | 4.2% won 1/15 |
| SWIFT ESCORT | ★16% top 3 17/77 | ★6.0% won 4/48 | ★18% top 3 16/50 | 3.9% won 2/49 | 5.8% won 2/30 | 15% top 3 4/30 | 4.5% won 1/29 | 5.3% won 1/24 | 12% top 3 1/15 | ★5.8% won 1/15 |
| CHEESY LOVE🧀♥️ | 12% top 3 8/77 | 5.0% won 3/48 | 14% top 3 8/50 | 5.6% won 4/49 | 4.8% won 1/30 | ★17% top 3 9/30 | 6.5% won 4/29 | ★6.6% won 0/24 | 15% top 3 5/15 | 4.4% won 3/15 |
| CHEESY NINES | 12% top 3 11/77 | 3.4% won 2/48 | 14% top 3 5/50 | 6.2% won 4/49 | 5.4% won 3/30 | 15% top 3 5/30 | ★7.8% won 2/29 | 5.5% won 3/24 | ★16% top 3 1/15 | 4.6% |
| SHREDDED LOVE🧀 | 8.5% top 3 2/77 | 3.0% won 0/48 | 12% top 3 7/50 | 5.5% won 2/49 | 4.7% | 14% top 3 4/30 | 4.6% won 2/29 | 5.1% won 0/24 | 15% top 3 3/15 | 2.9% won 0/15 |
| CHEESY ETHER🧀⚠️ | 10% top 3 9/77 | — | 13% top 3 9/50 | 5.7% won 4/49 | 4.6% won 3/30 | 14% top 3 2/30 | 6.4% won 2/29 | 5.5% won 1/24 | 15% top 3 2/15 | 3.5% |
| GRATED SWAG🧀 | 6.5% | 2.3% won 0/48 | 7.1% top 3 1/50 | 3.3% won 0/49 | 2.5% won 0/30 | 11% top 3 2/30 | 2.9% won 0/29 | 3.2% won 0/24 | 11% top 3 1/15 | 2.3% won 0/15 |
| AGAINST ALL ODDS | 15% top 3 17/77 | 4.6% won 4/48 | 14% top 3 6/50 | — | 4.8% won 3/30 | 11% | — | 3.8% won 1/24 | — | 5.4% won 0/15 |
| RED BULL | 6.4% top 3 0/77 | 2.3% won 0/48 | 7.1% top 3 0/50 | 2.3% | 2.3% won 0/30 | 7.5% | 2.3% | 2.4% | 6.8% top 3 1/15 | 2.3% won 0/15 |
| BUDDHA | 14% top 3 12/77 | 5.5% won 4/48 | 15% top 3 7/50 | — | 4.8% won 2/30 | — | — | — | — | 5.3% won 1/15 |
| Divine Harvest | 8.0% top 3 2/30 | 2.9% | 12% | 2.5% won 0/14 | 2.9% | 10% top 3 0/15 | — | 3.2% won 2/9 | 7.8% top 3 0/15 | 2.5% |
| STRANGE CAR | 7.2% | — | — | 4.4% won 3/35 | 5.6% | 14% | 4.3% won 3/29 | 5.6% | 13% | 2.4% won 0/15 |
| SHREDDED CHIDO🧀 | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/35 | — | 7.5% | 2.4% won 0/29 | 2.4% | 6.7% top 3 0/15 | — |
| SCARLET ESCORT | 14% top 3 9/46 | 3.4% | — | ★6.2% | — | 12% top 3 3/15 | 5.8% | 4.2% | 15% | 4.8% |
| DELICATE BUDDHA🧘♂️ | — top 3 1/1 | — | — | 2.9% won 0/14 | — | 11% top 3 3/30 | 4.3% | 3.5% won 0/15 | 8.8% | — |
| SHREDDED MATH 🧀🧮 | — | — | — | 2.6% | — | 13% top 3 2/30 | 4.7% | 4.8% | 8.3% | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).