- 2200m 24 gate madness 30% · 32nd of 40 · 42 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 19% · 38th of 39 · 16 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 19% · 39th of 39 · 16 rounds
- 2200m 22 gate WTA 75% · 6th of 38 · 8 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 55% · 14th of 40 · 28 rounds
- 1200m 24 gate madness 83% · 2nd of 32 · 6 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paradise | 13% top 3 5/42 | 5.8% won 1/15 | ★16% top 3 5/24 | 5.4% won 2/28 | 5.5% won 0/16 | 12% top 3 3/16 | 4.7% won 0/16 | 4.4% won 1/14 | 14% top 3 1/8 | 4.7% won 0/5 |
| Golden Child | 9.2% top 3 3/42 | 3.0% won 0/15 | 12% top 3 4/24 | ★6.5% won 3/28 | 5.4% won 0/16 | ★16% top 3 2/16 | ★5.8% won 1/16 | ★6.3% won 1/14 | 17% top 3 4/8 | 3.1% won 0/5 |
| Minute Maid | 6.3% top 3 0/42 | 2.3% won 0/25 | 6.9% top 3 0/24 | 2.3% won 0/28 | 2.3% won 0/16 | 6.5% top 3 0/10 | 2.3% won 0/10 | 2.3% won 0/14 | 6.5% top 3 0/8 | 2.3% won 0/8 |
| The Diamond | 11% top 3 4/42 | 3.5% won 1/25 | 16% top 3 9/24 | 4.1% won 0/20 | 5.0% won 0/16 | 11% top 3 0/16 | 3.1% won 0/10 | 3.8% won 0/14 | 11% top 3 0/5 | 3.8% won 2/8 |
| Holiday | 18% top 3 13/42 | 5.1% won 2/25 | 14% top 3 2/24 | 3.8% won 0/8 | 3.3% won 0/16 | 11% top 3 1/16 | 3.5% won 1/16 | 3.8% won 0/14 | 11% top 3 2/8 | 7.3% won 1/8 |
| The Divine | 9.2% top 3 1/25 | 4.8% won 1/15 | 12% top 3 2/16 | 3.8% won 1/28 | 5.2% won 3/16 | 12% top 3 2/16 | 5.4% won 1/16 | 4.3% won 2/14 | 11% top 3 0/8 | 3.1% won 1/5 |
| I Love Goldd | 7.4% top 3 0/25 | 2.3% won 0/15 | 9.4% top 3 2/16 | 3.4% won 1/28 | 3.6% won 0/16 | 13% top 3 3/16 | 3.9% won 0/16 | 4.0% won 0/14 | 11% top 3 1/8 | 2.4% won 0/5 |
| Storm Legacy | 7.4% top 3 2/42 | 2.4% won 0/25 | 8.9% top 3 1/24 | 2.9% won 1/20 | 2.9% won 1/10 | 8.1% top 3 0/16 | 3.0% | 2.6% won 0/10 | 9.1% top 3 0/8 | 2.5% won 0/3 |
| Unify Orbit | 6.6% top 3 0/25 | 2.3% | 8.3% top 3 1/16 | 3.7% won 2/28 | 2.8% won 1/16 | 9.5% top 3 0/16 | 3.2% won 0/16 | 2.9% won 1/10 | 12% top 3 0/8 | 2.3% won 0/5 |
| Rash Decision | 19% top 3 7/17 | 7.0% won 3/25 | 15% top 3 4/24 | 4.7% | 4.4% won 0/10 | — | 2.6% | — | 12% | 8.1% won 1/8 |
| The One | 13% top 3 3/42 | 3.9% won 1/25 | 12% top 3 2/16 | — | — | — | 2.4% | — | — | 3.9% won 0/3 |
| Doctor Phil | — | — | — | 3.0% won 1/28 | 2.8% | 9.2% top 3 3/16 | 3.3% won 0/16 | 2.8% won 0/14 | 10% top 3 2/8 | — |
| Sapphire Speedster | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/28 | — | 6.5% top 3 0/16 | 2.3% won 0/16 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 6.7% top 3 0/8 | — |
| Airball | ★22% top 3 9/25 | ★7.7% won 3/15 | 13% top 3 4/16 | 5.8% | 3.5% | — | 2.9% | — | ★17% top 3 1/5 | ★10.0% won 1/5 |
| Queen Ram | 8.2% top 3 0/17 | 2.7% won 0/10 | 9.7% top 3 0/8 | 3.0% won 0/8 | 3.1% won 0/6 | 13% top 3 0/6 | 2.7% won 0/6 | 4.1% won 0/4 | 10% top 3 0/3 | 2.6% won 0/3 |
| Fart In The Wind | 12% top 3 3/17 | 4.9% won 0/10 | 15% top 3 1/8 | 4.6% | 3.6% won 0/6 | 9.7% top 3 0/10 | 2.8% won 0/16 | 3.2% | 13% | 3.9% won 0/3 |
| Doom | 12% top 3 1/25 | 2.8% | 10% | 6.2% won 4/20 | ★6.9% won 1/10 | 15% | 3.8% | 6.2% won 0/10 | 15% | 4.4% |
| Seymour Cox | 7.5% top 3 1/17 | 2.4% won 0/10 | 9.5% top 3 0/8 | 3.7% | 2.8% won 0/6 | 11% | 2.4% won 0/6 | 3.3% | 12% | 2.5% won 0/8 |
| Rampant | 7.0% | 2.3% won 0/10 | 8.8% top 3 1/8 | 2.5% won 0/8 | 2.6% | 7.4% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% | 2.4% won 0/4 | 7.8% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Abyss | 8.8% top 3 3/17 | 2.8% won 0/10 | 7.6% top 3 0/8 | 2.3% | 2.3% | 6.9% | 2.3% | 2.3% | 6.6% | 2.6% won 0/3 |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).