No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 gate madness | 100% 1r · 1.0/map | 100% 1r · 0.7/map | 0% 2r · 2.0/map | 100% 1r · 0.5/map | 45% 2r · 3.2/map | 61% 5r · 7th · 5.1/map | |
| 22 gate WTA | 37% 3r · 15th · 3.1/map | 66% 3r · 9th · 1.9/map | 100% 1r · 1.6/map | 33% 3r · 18th · 2.0/map | 0% 1r · 0.1/map | 0% 2r · 3.3/map | 0% 2r · 1.0/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.3/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immaculate Vision | 11% top 3 1/5 | 2.5% won 0/1 | — | 3.4% won 0/1 | 2.5% won 0/2 | 7.5% top 3 0/2 | 3.7% | 2.4% won 0/1 | 11% | 3.7% won 0/2 |
| She Rides | 6.9% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/2 | 10% top 3 0/1 | 2.9% won 0/1 | 3.1% won 0/2 | 7.8% | 2.8% won 0/2 | 2.5% | 9.5% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% |
| Wrecked Wench | 6.3% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/2 | 8.3% | 2.3% won 0/3 | 2.5% won 0/1 | 6.3% | 3.5% won 0/2 | 2.3% | 6.5% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 |
| Bridget von Hammersmark | 7.2% top 3 0/2 | 2.9% won 0/2 | 8.3% | 3.5% won 1/3 | 2.4% won 0/3 | — | 4.7% won 0/2 | — | 11% top 3 0/1 | 2.5% |
| Prophecy | 6.4% top 3 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 6.8% | ★6.1% won 0/2 | 2.9% won 0/1 | 11% top 3 1/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 3.9% won 0/1 | ★15% top 3 1/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 |
| Tiny Dancer | 11% top 3 1/3 | 2.7% won 0/1 | 7.3% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% | 2.4% | 12% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/2 | 4.2% won 0/1 | 8.3% | 3.5% won 0/2 |
| Resilience | 9.7% | 3.7% won 0/2 | ★15% top 3 1/1 | 2.7% won 0/3 | 4.8% won 0/1 | 7.0% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% won 0/2 | 2.4% | 8.3% top 3 0/1 | 3.4% |
| Agent Zero | 7.2% top 3 1/4 | 2.7% won 0/1 | 12% top 3 1/1 | 2.6% | — | 10% top 3 0/2 | 2.5% won 0/2 | 3.1% won 0/1 | 8.0% | 2.4% won 0/2 |
| Scrambled Eggs | ★19% top 3 2/4 | 3.1% won 0/1 | 7.0% top 3 0/2 | 2.8% | ★7.4% | ★15% top 3 1/1 | 6.4% won 1/2 | 4.8% | 8.5% | ★8.2% won 0/2 |
| Beauty Dancer | 8.3% | 3.1% won 0/2 | 13% top 3 0/1 | 2.9% won 0/3 | 2.4% won 0/1 | 12% top 3 0/2 | ★6.9% won 1/2 | 3.9% | 8.7% top 3 0/1 | 2.7% |
| Lucid | 12% top 3 2/5 | 3.4% | 8.2% | 2.6% won 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/3 | 8.8% top 3 0/2 | 3.6% | 2.8% won 1/1 | 8.4% | 4.0% won 0/2 |
| Vivid Raider | 7.3% top 3 0/3 | 2.8% won 0/1 | 8.6% top 3 1/2 | 2.9% won 0/2 | 5.0% won 1/2 | — | 2.7% won 0/1 | — | 9.1% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/1 |
| Bridget von Hammersmark II | 7.2% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% | 7.9% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% | 4.3% won 0/2 | 7.6% top 3 0/2 | — | 2.5% won 0/1 | 6.8% | 2.4% won 0/2 |
| Unique Threat | 6.3% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% | 8.3% | 2.5% won 0/2 | 3.1% won 0/1 | 7.2% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/2 | 2.4% won 0/1 | 7.9% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/2 |
| Titanium | 13% top 3 1/5 | ★5.7% | 7.2% | — won 0/1 | 2.5% won 0/3 | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% | 2.3% won 0/1 | — | 4.0% won 0/2 |
| Zesty Ride | 7.3% top 3 1/5 | 2.8% | 7.5% top 3 0/2 | 2.9% won 0/1 | 3.1% | — | 4.7% won 0/3 | — | 9.1% top 3 1/1 | 2.4% won 0/2 |
| Kickstart Thrive | 6.9% top 3 0/4 | 2.4% won 0/1 | 9.4% top 3 1/2 | 2.7% won 0/2 | 3.6% won 0/2 | 7.4% | 5.2% won 0/1 | 2.4% | 8.3% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/1 |
| Midnight Special | 10% | 2.9% won 0/2 | 7.4% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% | 3.1% won 0/2 | 6.4% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% won 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 8.4% | 3.1% |
| Johnny Blaze | 6.6% | 2.4% won 0/1 | 9.8% top 3 0/2 | 3.3% won 0/3 | 2.7% won 0/3 | — | 2.7% won 0/2 | — | 10% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% |
| Golden Goose | 6.6% | 2.5% won 0/1 | 7.2% top 3 0/2 | 3.0% won 0/3 | 2.5% won 0/2 | 10% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% won 0/2 | 3.1% won 0/1 | 9.7% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% |
| Astro | 8.6% | 2.6% won 0/1 | 7.5% top 3 0/2 | 2.4% won 0/2 | 3.0% won 0/2 | 7.9% top 3 0/2 | 2.4% won 0/3 | 2.5% won 0/1 | 7.3% | 2.7% |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).