MACE Racing - Patticakes
- 2200m 24 gate madness 22% · 38th of 40 · 41 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 9% · 40th of 40 · 22 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 15% · 39th of 40 · 27 rounds
- 1400m 22 gate WTA 52% · 18th of 39 · 10 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 gate madness | 22% 9r · 33rd · 1.0/map | 100% 1r · 0.6/map | 11% 18r · 39th · 2.0/map | — | 9% 22r · 40th · 3.2/map | 22% 41r · 38th · 5.1/map | |
| 22 gate WTA | 37% 17r · 32nd · 3.1/map | 38% 16r · 30th · 2.0/map | 52% 10r · 18th · 1.6/map | 17% 18r · 39th · 2.0/map | — | 15% 27r · 39th · 3.2/map | 44% 9r · 25th · 1.0/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pepperoni | 6.3% top 3 0/41 | 2.3% won 0/27 | 6.3% top 3 0/22 | 2.3% won 0/17 | 2.3% won 0/18 | 6.3% top 3 0/18 | 2.3% won 0/16 | 2.3% won 0/10 | 6.4% top 3 0/9 | 2.3% won 0/9 |
| Distant Desert | 7.7% top 3 0/41 | 2.5% won 1/27 | 8.2% top 3 2/22 | 3.7% won 0/17 | 3.1% won 1/18 | 12% top 3 3/18 | 3.5% won 2/16 | 4.2% won 1/10 | 11% top 3 1/9 | 2.7% won 0/9 |
| Lost King | 6.6% top 3 0/41 | 2.3% won 0/27 | 7.9% top 3 0/22 | 3.2% won 0/17 | 3.0% | 11% top 3 1/18 | 3.1% won 0/16 | 3.5% won 1/10 | 10.0% top 3 1/9 | 2.3% won 0/9 |
| Juan Wick | 6.6% top 3 1/41 | 2.4% won 0/27 | 7.9% top 3 0/22 | 4.3% won 3/17 | — | 12% top 3 0/18 | 3.0% won 0/16 | 4.1% won 1/10 | 13% top 3 1/9 | 2.3% |
| Causation | 6.3% top 3 0/41 | 2.3% won 0/27 | 6.7% | 2.5% won 0/17 | 2.4% | 6.8% top 3 1/18 | 2.7% won 0/16 | 2.3% won 0/10 | 7.8% top 3 1/9 | 2.3% won 0/9 |
| Sand Dune | 8.1% | — | 8.2% top 3 3/22 | 4.1% won 0/17 | 3.2% won 0/18 | 12% top 3 4/18 | 3.3% won 0/16 | 4.0% won 0/10 | 12% top 3 3/9 | 2.7% won 0/9 |
| Prime Directive | 9.4% top 3 5/41 | 2.6% won 0/27 | 11% top 3 1/22 | — | 3.0% won 1/18 | 9.2% | — | 2.9% | — | 2.9% won 0/9 |
| Digital Dave | 13% top 3 12/41 | 3.0% won 0/27 | 7.9% top 3 0/22 | — | 2.4% won 0/18 | — | — | — | — | 3.6% won 3/9 |
| Winning Core | 8.4% top 3 5/41 | 2.9% won 1/27 | 8.3% top 3 2/22 | — | 2.6% won 0/18 | — | — | — | — | 2.7% won 0/9 |
| Primary Injection | 10% top 3 5/41 | 3.4% won 1/27 | 9.7% top 3 4/22 | — | 2.7% won 0/18 | 8.8% | — | 2.7% | — | 3.2% won 0/9 |
| Indigo Roadster | 11% top 3 8/41 | 3.0% won 0/27 | 8.1% top 3 1/22 | 2.3% | 2.5% won 0/18 | — | — | — | 6.7% | 3.1% won 0/9 |
| Lost Cause | 6.8% top 3 2/41 | — | 7.1% | 2.5% | 2.7% won 1/18 | 8.0% top 3 1/18 | 2.7% won 1/16 | 2.6% won 0/10 | 7.8% top 3 1/9 | 2.4% |
| Winning Roadster | 7.3% top 3 1/41 | 2.5% won 1/27 | 8.5% top 3 2/22 | — | 2.4% | — | — | — | — | 2.4% won 1/9 |
| Take Me Home | — | 2.7% | 6.7% top 3 1/22 | 3.1% won 0/17 | 3.1% | 9.9% top 3 0/18 | 3.6% won 0/16 | 3.2% won 0/10 | 9.7% top 3 0/9 | — |
| Crimson Fire | — | — | — | 3.2% won 1/17 | 2.6% won 0/18 | 11% top 3 2/18 | 3.6% won 2/16 | 3.4% won 1/10 | 10% top 3 0/9 | — |
| Thug McMuffin | 9.4% | — | — | 3.2% won 0/17 | — | 9.3% top 3 1/18 | 2.6% won 0/16 | 3.0% won 1/10 | 9.6% top 3 0/9 | 3.1% |
| Vivid Lightning | — | — | — | 4.1% won 2/17 | — | 9.6% top 3 1/18 | 3.4% won 1/16 | 3.1% won 0/10 | 12% top 3 2/9 | — |
| Finally going to Make it | — | — | — | 2.6% won 0/17 | 2.4% won 0/18 | 7.1% top 3 0/18 | 2.8% | 2.4% | 8.0% top 3 0/9 | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).