No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
- 1600m 22 gate WTA 67% · 4th of 12 · 6 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 67% · 5th of 12 · 6 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 50% · 8th of 12 · 10 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 gate madness | 50% 2r · 1.0/map | 100% 2r · 0.7/map | 100% 4r · 1st · 2.0/map | 0% 1r · 0.4/map | 50% 4r · 7th · 2.9/map | 50% 10r · 8th · 5.0/map | |
| 22 gate WTA | 33% 5r · 9th · 2.8/map | 67% 6r · 5th · 2.0/map | 100% 2r · 1.5/map | 67% 6r · 4th · 2.0/map | 100% 2r · 0.0/map | 50% 4r · 7th · 3.0/map | 0% 2r · 1.0/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.0/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.9/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Irony Depot | 10% top 3 0/10 | 3.8% | 14% top 3 1/4 | 4.0% won 0/3 | 5.6% won 1/6 | 13% top 3 1/4 | 5.2% won 0/6 | 4.7% won 0/1 | 12% top 3 0/2 | 3.5% |
| Echo Pulse | 15% top 3 0/10 | 5.1% won 1/4 | ★19% top 3 2/4 | — | 4.5% won 0/6 | 12% top 3 0/4 | 2.4% | 3.8% | — | 5.3% |
| Who needs a fckn menu | 11% top 3 0/10 | 2.8% | 13% top 3 0/4 | 4.4% | 6.3% won 1/6 | 14% top 3 1/4 | 4.1% | 5.0% | 14% top 3 0/1 | 3.8% won 0/2 |
| Blessed | 16% top 3 0/10 | 4.7% won 0/4 | 12% top 3 0/4 | — | 3.1% won 0/6 | — | — | — | — | 5.4% won 0/2 |
| Acid Queen | — | — | — | 4.4% won 1/5 | 3.4% won 0/6 | ★17% top 3 1/4 | ★8.9% won 0/6 | ★6.8% won 1/2 | 12% top 3 1/2 | — |
| Eagle Pass | — | — | 18% | 4.0% won 0/5 | 5.4% won 1/6 | 16% top 3 2/4 | 5.1% won 1/6 | 6.4% won 0/2 | 12% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Flash | — | — | — | 4.7% won 0/5 | 4.4% won 0/6 | 13% top 3 1/4 | 4.9% won 0/6 | 4.3% won 0/2 | 13% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Air Strike | — | — | 14% | 5.4% won 0/5 | 4.8% won 0/6 | 16% top 3 0/4 | 6.1% won 0/6 | 6.0% won 0/2 | 15% top 3 1/2 | — |
| Serpent | 20% top 3 1/10 | ★6.4% won 0/4 | 15% top 3 0/4 | — | 5.4% | — | — | — | — | 8.4% won 0/2 |
| Dirty | 19% top 3 2/10 | 5.0% won 0/4 | 14% top 3 1/4 | — | 5.0% | — | — | — | — | 7.1% won 0/2 |
| Poisonous | 16% top 3 2/10 | 5.9% won 0/4 | 13% top 3 0/4 | — | 2.3% | — | — | — | — | 5.9% won 0/2 |
| Fleeced | ★21% top 3 4/10 | 5.5% won 0/4 | 12% top 3 0/4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | ★9.1% won 0/2 |
| Fazed Off | 18% top 3 2/10 | 5.4% won 0/4 | 9.2% top 3 1/4 | — | 5.5% | — | — | — | — | 6.8% won 0/2 |
| Terrible Trade | 20% top 3 2/10 | 5.1% won 0/4 | 12% top 3 0/4 | — | 4.3% | — | — | — | — | 7.8% won 0/2 |
| Rosalind Franklin | — | — | 11% | 5.9% won 0/5 | 3.7% won 0/6 | 13% | 5.6% won 0/6 | 4.6% won 0/2 | 15% top 3 1/2 | — |
| Frostfire | 15% | 4.6% won 1/4 | 12% top 3 0/4 | — | 4.5% won 0/6 | 12% top 3 0/2 | — | 3.8% | — | 4.9% won 0/2 |
| Money | — | — | — | 5.6% won 0/5 | — | 13% top 3 1/4 | 6.8% won 1/6 | 5.1% won 0/2 | 15% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Johnny B. Goode | 15% | — | 6.8% | ★7.7% won 0/5 | 3.4% | 14% top 3 1/4 | 6.4% won 1/6 | 5.1% won 1/2 | ★18% top 3 0/2 | 5.3% |
| The Kings Snip | 11% | 2.9% | — | 5.4% won 0/5 | 3.9% | 15% top 3 0/4 | 6.0% won 1/6 | 6.0% won 0/2 | 15% top 3 0/2 | 4.3% |
| Elvira | 9.5% top 3 0/10 | 2.4% won 0/4 | 7.2% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8% won 0/2 |
| Black Mamba | 20% top 3 3/5 | 5.4% won 0/2 | 12% top 3 0/2 | — | ★7.2% won 1/3 | — | — | — | — | 8.0% won 0/1 |
| War Admiral | — | 3.2% | 11% | 5.3% won 1/5 | 4.9% | 14% | 4.2% won 0/6 | 5.2% | 14% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Uptown Hustle | 6.4% | 2.6% | — | 5.9% won 0/5 | 4.6% | 13% | 5.4% won 0/3 | 4.5% won 0/2 | 15% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% |
| El Capitan | 14% top 3 0/5 | 3.0% won 0/2 | — top 3 0/2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1% won 0/1 |
| Overland Lightning | 7.4% | — | 12% | 5.4% won 0/2 | 4.4% | 13% top 3 0/2 | 6.4% won 0/3 | 4.7% won 0/1 | 15% top 3 0/1 | 2.5% |
| Nucleus | — | — | 8.1% | — | 2.3% won 0/3 | 7.2% top 3 0/4 | 2.4% | 2.4% won 0/2 | — | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).