- 1400m 6 gate WTA 28% · 10th of 11 · 7 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 67% · 3rd of 11 · 12 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 63% · 5th of 11 · 8 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 62% · 2nd of 11 · 8 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 25% 4r · 9th · 2.0/map | 46% 5r · 7th · 1.4/map | 62% 8r · 2nd · 1.9/map | — | 56% 7r · 4th · 1.8/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 28% 7r · 10th · 1.7/map | 67% 12r · 3rd · 2.9/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 75% 4r · 3rd · 1.1/map | 25% 4r · 8th · 2.0/map | 25% 4r · 10th · 0.9/map | 33% 3r · 6th · 0.7/map | 63% 8r · 5th · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 50% 4r · 5th · 1.0/map | 50% 4r · 4th · 1.0/map | 55% 10r · 6th · 3.6/map | 0% 3r · 9th · 0.8/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.6/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Air Strike | 4.4% won 0/10 | — | 20% | 27% won 1/2 | 8.2% won 1/4 | — | 27% | — | ★21% | ★30% |
| Echo Pulse | 4.0% won 0/10 | 20% won 1/9 | 12% | — | 5.5% | 7.4% | ★32% won 3/8 | 29% | 16% won 0/5 | 24% |
| Serpent | 5.0% won 0/10 | ★20% won 6/12 | — | — | — | 11% won 1/8 | 27% | 33% won 1/2 | — | — |
| Irony Depot | 5.2% won 1/10 | 14% | 18% | 24% | 6.5% won 0/4 | 4.9% | 26% | 21% | 17% won 2/7 | 25% won 1/3 |
| Eagle Pass | 5.0% won 1/10 | — | 18% | 25% | 8.5% won 0/4 | — | 30% | — | 20% won 0/7 | 29% won 0/2 |
| Blessed | 2.8% | 18% won 0/12 | — | — | — | 7.6% won 0/8 | 26% won 2/8 | 30% | — | — |
| Johnny B. Goode | 3.1% | — | 20% | ★30% | 6.9% won 0/4 | 7.4% | 18% | 30% | 17% | 25% won 1/5 |
| Acid Queen | 3.1% won 0/8 | — | ★25% | 24% won 0/3 | ★9.0% | — | — | — | 21% | 29% |
| Poisonous | 2.1% won 0/10 | 19% | — | — | — | 8.0% won 0/8 | 26% | 28% | — | — |
| Who needs a fckn menu | 5.8% won 0/10 | 12% | 15% | 28% | 6.8% won 0/4 | 5.4% | 27% | 23% | 18% won 0/2 | 26% |
| The Kings Snip | 3.6% | 13% | 20% | 27% | 7.9% | 5.8% | — | 21% | 19% | 27% |
| Black Mamba | ★6.6% won 0/7 | 19% | — | — | — | 11% won 1/6 | 25% | 33% won 1/5 | — | — |
| Rosalind Franklin | 3.4% won 1/10 | — | 19% | 27% | 6.3% | — | 22% | — | 17% | 24% |
| Money | — | — | 21% | 28% won 0/1 | 6.9% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 17% | 24% |
| Dirty | 4.6% won 1/4 | 19% | — | — | — | 9.6% won 1/8 | 26% | 33% | — | — |
| Uptown Hustle | 4.2% | 11% | 18% | 26% | 6.3% | 3.2% | — | 14% | 17% | 25% |
| Fleeced | — | 19% | — | — | — | ★12% won 1/8 | 24% | ★33% | — | — |
| Not Bad | — | 15% | — | — | — | 7.4% won 0/6 | 22% | 26% won 1/5 | — | — |
| Flash | 4.0% | — | 18% | 25% | 6.2% won 0/3 | — | — | — | 18% | 27% |
| Blessed Viper | 2.6% won 0/7 | 18% | — | — | — | 5.4% won 0/4 | 19% | 25% | — | — |
| Frostfire | 4.0% won 0/3 | 19% | — | — | 5.5% | 7.1% | 27% | 30% | 17% | 26% |
| War Admiral | 4.5% | 13% | 16% | 25% | 6.9% | — | 23% | — | 17% | 25% |
| Nucleus | 2.1% won 0/6 | — | 11% | — | 3.4% won 0/2 | — | 20% | — | 11% | 19% |
| Obsidian Titan | — won 0/2 | — | 12% | 28% won 0/1 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Terrible Trade | 3.9% | 19% won 1/3 | — | — | — | 10% won 0/2 | 24% | 33% won 1/2 | — | — |
| Stud | — | — | 14% | 25% | 4.1% won 0/2 | — | — | — | 14% | 22% |
| Fazed Off | 5.0% won 1/3 | 20% | — | — | — | 9.1% won 1/2 | 23% | 31% | — | — |
| Elvira | — | 14% | — | — | — | 4.2% | 20% | 26% | — | — |
| Overland Lightning | 4.0% | — | 20% | 28% won 0/1 | 6.4% | 3.5% | 25% | 19% | 17% | 25% |
| 3L3V3N | 2.4% | — | 15% | 23% | 3.9% | — | — | — | 12% | 20% |
| El Capitan | — | 15% | — | — | — | 7.0% won 0/4 | — | 26% | — | — |
| Speedster | — | — | 15% | 23% | 3.8% won 0/1 | — | — | — | 14% | 24% |
Cores in 1800m 4 gate WTA
← all cores- Echo Pulsewon 3 of 8 (avg 25%) · from its times 32%
- Blessedwon 2 of 8 (avg 25%) · from its times 26%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).