- 2200m 16 gate WTA 38% · 16th of 22 · 8 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 43% · 13th of 23 · 10 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 44% · 11th of 21 · 7 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 58% · 7th of 25 · 12 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 63% · 6th of 22 · 8 rounds
- 1400m 6 gate WTA 63% · 6th of 21 · 7 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moobs | 2.9% won 0/10 | 13% | 20% | 25% | 7.4% won 0/3 | 24% | 6.1% won 0/8 | 23% | 18% | 27% |
| Mollywhopped | 5.5% won 2/10 | 15% | 19% | 28% won 0/4 | 8.0% won 0/3 | 27% | — | — | 20% | 29% |
| Mayor Dinkins | ★6.8% won 0/10 | 15% | 14% | 25% | 7.2% won 0/4 | 30% | 4.3% | 19% | 18% | 26% |
| Blaze Princess | 3.0% won 0/10 | — | 18% | 26% won 1/4 | 6.3% won 0/1 | 20% | — | — | 18% won 0/7 | 27% won 0/3 |
| Rebound Rug | 4.8% won 0/10 | 16% | 17% | 24% | ★9.4% won 1/4 | 24% | 5.7% won 0/2 | 23% | 21% won 4/7 | 30% won 0/4 |
| Cleanest Meanest Penis | 4.0% won 0/8 | 13% | 19% | 27% | 5.7% won 0/4 | 24% | 5.4% won 0/8 | 23% | 16% won 0/6 | 25% |
| Fire Fang | 5.9% won 0/10 | 17% | 16% | 24% | 7.6% won 0/4 | 27% | 6.4% won 0/8 | 24% | 18% | 26% |
| Ghost Amazon | 3.9% won 1/8 | 17% won 2/12 | — | — | — | 31% won 3/8 | 6.5% won 0/6 | 28% | — | — |
| Hooray for the USA | 4.1% won 0/10 | 17% | 22% | 25% | 7.7% | — | 6.1% | 23% | ★22% | ★32% |
| Iron Sovereign | 2.7% | 19% won 2/12 | — | — | — | 29% won 2/8 | ★10% won 0/2 | ★36% won 2/7 | — | — |
| Sexy Weekend | 4.5% won 0/10 | — | 17% | 25% | 7.0% won 1/4 | 21% | — | — | 19% | 28% |
| Devious Means | 4.9% won 1/10 | 13% | — | — | 4.8% | ★32% | 3.5% won 0/6 | 18% | 17% | 27% |
| King Tubby | 4.5% | 19% won 3/12 | 14% | — | 4.4% | 31% | 7.4% won 2/8 | 28% | 14% | 22% |
| Sh!thole Country | 4.6% won 0/2 | 14% | 19% | 27% | 7.5% won 1/4 | 26% | 6.3% | 25% | 19% | 28% |
| Marmaduke | 5.2% won 1/8 | ★23% | — | — | — | 27% | 7.7% won 1/6 | 28% | — | — |
| Operation Mockingbird | 3.1% won 0/2 | — | 20% | 27% | 4.9% | — | — | — | 15% | 24% |
| Risky Biscuit | 2.1% won 0/2 | 11% | ★23% | ★30% | — | — | 3.7% won 0/2 | 18% | — | — |
| Dog's Breakfast | — | 18% | — | — | — | 28% | 5.1% won 0/8 | 23% | — | — |
| Bust Out the Whippets | 2.2% | 15% | — | — | — | 22% | 3.7% | 28% won 1/7 | — | — |
| Flat Mars Society | — | — | 20% | 15% | 5.0% won 0/1 | — | — | — | 13% won 0/1 | 20% won 0/1 |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).