🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲
No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
- 2200m 24 gate madness 65% · 4th of 40 · 58 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 70% · 1st of 40 · 37 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 66% · 2nd of 40 · 36 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Royal Turbine | 12% top 3 6/58 | 3.4% won 1/37 | 16% top 3 6/37 | 5.2% won 5/36 | ★8.1% won 3/24 | 16% top 3 4/24 | 5.6% won 1/23 | 6.5% won 2/18 | 14% top 3 3/12 | 4.6% won 0/12 |
| Crypt Inferno | 17% top 3 13/58 | 5.9% won 5/37 | 17% top 3 6/37 | 4.5% won 1/36 | 5.5% won 0/24 | 13% top 3 3/24 | 4.6% won 1/23 | 4.5% won 1/18 | 13% top 3 1/12 | 6.7% won 4/12 |
| Spectral Knight | 13% top 3 8/58 | 5.5% won 2/37 | 17% top 3 9/37 | 3.1% | 4.7% won 0/24 | 14% top 3 3/24 | 6.3% | 4.9% | 9.6% top 3 1/12 | 4.4% won 0/12 |
| Isagi | 12% | — | 14% top 3 5/37 | 5.4% won 5/36 | 6.5% won 2/24 | 15% top 3 3/24 | 4.0% won 3/23 | 5.6% won 0/18 | 14% top 3 0/12 | 3.6% |
| Half A Second | 16% top 3 10/58 | 7.1% won 3/37 | 18% top 3 10/37 | — | 6.5% won 1/24 | — | 4.8% | — | — | 6.6% won 1/12 |
| In Due Time | ★18% top 3 4/58 | 6.6% won 3/37 | 13% top 3 7/37 | — | 4.2% won 1/24 | — | — | — | — | 7.0% won 0/12 |
| Maelstrom | 17% top 3 13/58 | ★8.4% won 5/37 | ★20% top 3 6/37 | — | 6.8% won 1/24 | ★17% | — | ★7.2% | — | 6.4% won 0/12 |
| Creative Endeavour | 7.6% top 3 1/58 | — | 8.9% top 3 2/37 | — | 3.3% won 1/24 | 13% top 3 3/24 | — | 4.2% won 1/18 | — | 2.6% |
| Sausage Boat | — | 4.4% | 9.7% top 3 1/37 | 5.7% won 0/36 | — | 14% top 3 4/24 | 6.2% won 3/23 | 5.5% won 0/18 | 15% top 3 5/12 | — |
| Milk, Again | 13% top 3 7/58 | 3.5% won 3/37 | 17% top 3 5/37 | — | 3.0% | — | — | — | — | 4.3% won 0/12 |
| Mahlow | — | — | 11% | 7.3% won 2/36 | 5.1% won 2/24 | 12% top 3 4/24 | 6.0% won 2/23 | 4.3% won 1/18 | 18% top 3 1/12 | — |
| Veyron | — | — | 6.5% | 5.5% won 1/36 | 5.7% won 2/24 | 16% top 3 5/24 | ★7.5% won 2/23 | 6.3% won 3/18 | 14% top 3 3/12 | — |
| Poison Weapon | 9.6% top 3 1/58 | 2.5% won 0/37 | 7.1% top 3 0/37 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.6% won 0/12 |
| Starstruck | — | — | — | 6.7% won 2/36 | 3.6% | 15% top 3 4/24 | 7.2% won 0/23 | 5.8% won 0/18 | 17% top 3 0/12 | — |
| Fisher Tiger | — | — | 8.6% | 6.9% won 1/36 | 6.8% | 15% top 3 6/24 | 6.3% won 0/23 | 5.8% won 2/18 | 17% top 3 1/12 | — |
| Hachi | — | — | — | 5.3% won 6/36 | 3.9% | 14% top 3 2/24 | 4.3% won 0/23 | 5.3% won 0/18 | 14% top 3 1/12 | — |
| Jasplew | 14% top 3 8/58 | 3.9% won 1/37 | 9.9% | — | 2.8% | — | — | — | — | 4.1% won 0/12 |
| Venator | 18% top 3 16/58 | 4.0% won 2/37 | 13% | — | 3.9% | — | — | — | — | ★7.1% won 1/12 |
| The Prius | 18% top 3 16/58 | 4.5% won 1/37 | 13% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.9% won 1/12 |
| Stretchy Pants | — | — | 11% top 3 3/37 | ★7.5% | 6.3% won 0/24 | 13% top 3 2/24 | 5.0% | 4.3% won 1/18 | ★19% | — |
| Water 7 | 7.0% | — | 12% | 5.8% won 0/36 | — | 12% | 4.8% won 0/23 | 4.5% | 15% top 3 2/12 | 2.4% |
| Jinbei | — | — | 7.7% | 5.0% won 1/36 | 3.4% | 13% | 4.8% won 0/23 | 4.4% | 14% top 3 0/12 | — |
Cores in 1800m 22 gate WTA
← all coresNo races in this segment.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).