No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
- 2200m 24 gate madness 73% · 5th of 33 · 15 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 78% · 3rd of 33 · 9 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 70% · 2nd of 30 · 8 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 gate madness | 67% 3r · 7th · 1.0/map | 50% 2r · 0.6/map | 67% 6r · 3rd · 2.0/map | — | 64% 9r · 8th · 3.0/map | 73% 15r · 5th · 5.0/map | |
| 22 gate WTA | 70% 8r · 2nd · 2.8/map | 68% 6r · 5th · 1.9/map | 44% 4r · 20th · 1.5/map | 50% 6r · 21st · 2.0/map | — | 78% 9r · 3rd · 3.2/map | 67% 3r · 9th · 1.0/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.0/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sailor Jerry | 10% top 3 3/15 | 2.9% won 0/9 | 12% top 3 1/9 | 3.1% won 0/8 | 3.6% won 1/6 | 12% top 3 1/6 | 2.6% won 0/6 | 3.9% won 0/4 | 10.0% top 3 0/3 | 3.1% won 0/3 |
| Heavy Vandal | 6.4% top 3 0/15 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 7.1% top 3 1/9 | 2.3% won 0/8 | 2.4% won 1/6 | 6.7% | 2.3% won 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 6.4% | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Pepper | 14% top 3 1/15 | 4.4% won 2/9 | 16% | 3.2% won 0/8 | 3.9% won 0/6 | 11% top 3 1/6 | 3.5% won 0/6 | 3.7% won 0/4 | 9.9% top 3 0/3 | 5.0% won 0/3 |
| Rapidash | 9.0% | 2.5% won 0/9 | 9.7% top 3 2/9 | 3.2% won 0/8 | 3.1% won 1/6 | 12% top 3 1/6 | 4.4% won 1/6 | 3.8% won 0/4 | 9.7% top 3 1/3 | 2.8% won 0/3 |
| Jark | 11% | 2.7% won 1/9 | 12% top 3 1/9 | 5.9% won 2/8 | 4.7% won 0/6 | 11% top 3 0/6 | 5.0% won 0/6 | 3.6% won 0/4 | 16% top 3 2/3 | 3.5% won 0/3 |
| Full Squish | 13% top 3 4/15 | 4.3% won 1/9 | ★20% | 4.0% won 0/8 | ★9.4% won 0/6 | 14% top 3 0/6 | 3.5% won 0/6 | 5.6% won 2/4 | 11% | 4.5% |
| Chaotic Sky | 14% top 3 5/15 | — | 17% top 3 2/9 | 5.3% won 1/8 | 7.1% won 0/6 | 14% top 3 1/6 | 2.9% won 0/6 | 5.2% | 15% top 3 1/3 | 5.5% |
| Frogdog | ★16% | 3.4% won 1/9 | 8.0% top 3 0/9 | 5.2% won 0/8 | 3.9% | ★17% top 3 3/6 | 6.7% won 1/6 | ★6.6% won 0/4 | 14% top 3 0/3 | ★6.2% won 1/3 |
| Bastille | 7.9% | 2.6% won 1/9 | 12% top 3 3/9 | 5.4% won 0/8 | 5.1% | 13% top 3 0/6 | 5.0% won 0/6 | 4.5% won 0/4 | 14% top 3 0/3 | 2.7% won 0/3 |
| Behind Blue Eyes | 8.7% | 3.3% won 0/9 | 15% | 5.6% won 2/8 | 5.6% | 16% top 3 3/6 | 4.7% won 1/6 | 6.1% won 0/4 | 15% top 3 0/3 | 2.8% |
| Failure Expected & Received | 7.5% top 3 1/15 | 2.4% won 0/9 | 6.8% | 2.3% | 2.4% | 6.3% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% | 2.3% won 0/4 | 6.8% | 2.4% |
| Flash Of Chaos | 10% top 3 1/15 | 2.6% | 9.4% top 3 1/9 | 2.5% | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.6% | 2.4% | 2.3% | 7.8% top 3 0/3 | 2.9% won 0/3 |
| Trigger Point | 7.4% top 3 1/15 | — | 7.2% | 2.6% | 2.6% won 0/6 | 7.4% top 3 0/6 | 2.6% | 2.4% | 8.2% top 3 1/3 | 2.4% |
| River Dawn | 15% top 3 4/15 | 4.7% | 13% top 3 2/9 | 3.2% | 3.0% | 8.5% | 2.7% | 2.7% | 9.4% top 3 0/3 | 5.0% won 0/3 |
| Far Above | 9.4% top 3 4/15 | 4.3% | 9.9% top 3 1/9 | — | — | 6.9% | 2.4% | 2.3% | — | 2.7% |
| Trendsetter | 10.0% top 3 4/10 | 3.4% won 1/4 | 7.0% top 3 0/4 | 5.7% | 2.6% won 0/2 | 14% top 3 0/2 | 4.5% | 5.7% | 16% top 3 0/2 | 3.4% |
| Nine One Won | 13% top 3 1/4 | — | 11% top 3 2/6 | — | 7.7% won 0/6 | 9.1% | ★7.8% won 0/2 | 2.9% won 0/2 | — | 4.5% won 1/2 |
| Fake Prompt | 9.5% top 3 0/6 | 3.2% won 0/2 | 8.7% top 3 0/2 | ★6.1% won 1/5 | 4.8% won 0/2 | 13% top 3 1/2 | 5.8% won 0/2 | 4.2% | ★16% | 3.2% won 0/2 |
| Brains | 6.5% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 7.5% top 3 0/3 | 2.6% won 0/3 | — | 10% top 3 1/2 | 4.8% won 1/2 | 3.5% won 0/2 | 8.1% | 2.3% won 0/1 |
| Midnight Voodoo | 7.7% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% | 8.8% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% | 2.4% won 0/2 | 6.9% | — | 2.3% | 6.9% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/1 |
Cores in 2200m 22 gate WTA
← all cores- Frogdogwon 1 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 6.2%
- River Dawnwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 5.0%
- Pepperwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 5.0%
- Nine One Wonwon 1 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.5%
- Jarkwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.5%
- Fake Promptwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.2%
- Sailor Jerrywon 0 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.1%
- Flash Of Chaoswon 0 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.9%
- Rapidashwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.8%
- Bastillewon 0 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.7%
- Midnight Voodoowon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.4%
- Brainswon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Heavy Vandalwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).