- 2000m 6 gate WTA 50% · 11th of 25 · 6 rounds
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 50% 2r · 2.0/map | 100% 2r · 1.1/map | 25% 4r · 21st · 2.0/map | — | 0% 2r · 1.7/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 50% 2r · 1.5/map | 50% 6r · 11th · 3.0/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 0% 2r · 1.1/map | 0% 2r · 2.0/map | 50% 2r · 0.9/map | — | 25% 4r · 21st · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 50% 2r · 1.0/map | 50% 2r · 1.0/map | 25% 4r · 22nd · 3.4/map | 0% 2r · 0.9/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jade Furnace | 5.6% won 1/4 | 20% won 0/6 | 14% | 25% | ★8.5% won 0/2 | 27% won 0/4 | 7.2% won 0/4 | 26% | 19% won 1/2 | 27% |
| Sonic Sprinter | 3.7% won 0/4 | 14% | 19% | ★27% won 0/2 | 7.2% won 0/2 | 25% | 3.9% won 0/4 | 20% | 19% won 0/2 | 28% won 1/2 |
| Slate Master | 4.9% won 0/4 | 24% won 0/6 | 16% | 16% | 4.8% won 0/2 | ★33% | ★11% won 1/4 | ★34% won 0/2 | 15% | 23% |
| Fire Berserker | ★8.4% won 0/4 | ★24% won 3/6 | ★19% | — | 4.5% won 0/2 | 29% won 1/4 | 11% won 0/4 | 32% won 0/2 | 15% | 23% |
| Shock Gladiator | 5.2% won 0/4 | 16% | 19% | 27% won 1/2 | 8.0% won 0/2 | 21% | 3.3% | 16% | ★20% won 0/2 | ★29% won 1/2 |
| Ultra Prowler | 3.3% won 0/4 | 12% | 14% | 21% | 4.3% won 0/2 | 20% | 3.9% won 0/4 | 18% | 13% | 21% |
| Velvet Whip | 2.4% won 0/4 | 10% | 15% | 23% | 4.3% won 0/2 | 20% | 3.4% | 17% | 14% | 23% |
| Tango Road | 2.2% won 0/4 | 9.9% | 15% | 23% | 3.6% | 20% | 3.1% won 0/4 | 16% | 14% | 24% |
| Silent Arrow | 2.3% won 0/4 | 12% | 12% | 18% | 3.6% | 22% | 3.3% won 0/4 | 18% | 12% | 21% |
| Delta Forge | 2.1% won 0/4 | 9.1% | 9.9% | 20% | 3.2% | 18% | 3.1% won 0/4 | 15% | 11% | 20% |
| Static Striker | 2.1% won 0/4 | 8.8% | 8.9% | — | 3.2% | 15% | 3.1% | 13% | 9.8% | 17% |
| Franchise Tycoon | 2.1% won 0/4 | 8.7% | 12% | 22% | 3.2% | 16% | 3.1% | 14% | 11% | 20% |
| Zed Champs paid for me | 2.7% | 8.8% | 9.9% | 21% | 3.4% | 17% | 3.2% | 14% | 11% | 17% |
| Danshan made me | 2.1% | — | 11% | 22% | 4.0% won 0/2 | 17% | 3.1% | 13% | 12% | 20% |
Cores in 1600m 24 gate WTA
← all cores- Fire Berserkerwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 8.4%
- Jade Furnacewon 1 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 5.6%
- Shock Gladiatorwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 5.2%
- Slate Masterwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.9%
- Sonic Sprinterwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 3.7%
- Ultra Prowlerwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 3.3%
- Velvet Whipwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.4%
- Silent Arrowwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.3%
- Tango Roadwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.2%
- Delta Forgewon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.1%
- Franchise Tycoonwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.1%
- Static Strikerwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.1%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).