- 1000m 22 gate WTA 37% · 31st of 40 · 47 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 38% · 29th of 39 · 26 rounds
- 1200m 24 gate madness 36% · 23rd of 32 · 11 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 55% · 17th of 40 · 43 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 58% · 12th of 39 · 26 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 54% · 17th of 40 · 48 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jolly Giant | ★17% top 3 19/68 | — | ★20% top 3 13/48 | 4.2% won 2/47 | 7.6% won 1/26 | 15% top 3 5/26 | 4.3% won 2/26 | 6.1% won 2/24 | 12% top 3 2/13 | ★6.9% won 3/13 |
| Eagle Man | 13% top 3 8/68 | 4.5% won 4/43 | 16% top 3 6/48 | 4.6% won 1/47 | ★7.8% won 2/26 | 16% top 3 6/26 | 3.4% | 5.9% won 1/24 | 13% | 4.7% won 1/13 |
| Run Run | 9.2% top 3 6/68 | — | 11% top 3 3/48 | 3.1% won 0/47 | 3.8% won 0/26 | 10% top 3 1/26 | 3.0% won 1/26 | 3.2% won 0/24 | 9.6% top 3 0/13 | 3.0% |
| A Horse With No Name | 13% | 3.1% won 0/43 | 14% top 3 8/48 | 4.5% won 3/47 | 5.5% won 2/26 | 15% top 3 3/26 | 4.5% won 1/26 | 5.6% won 2/24 | 13% top 3 2/13 | 4.4% won 2/13 |
| Money Girl | 12% top 3 6/68 | 3.6% won 2/43 | 15% top 3 9/48 | 2.9% | 4.6% won 2/26 | 14% top 3 3/26 | 6.0% | 5.2% won 0/24 | 8.8% top 3 0/13 | 4.1% won 0/13 |
| Force Of Justice | 9.1% top 3 3/68 | 2.9% won 0/43 | 9.9% top 3 2/48 | 4.5% won 2/47 | 5.0% | 12% top 3 2/26 | ★7.2% won 2/26 | 4.1% | 13% | 3.1% |
| Money a Do It | 14% top 3 8/68 | 4.7% won 2/43 | 15% top 3 7/48 | 3.0% | 4.5% won 2/26 | 12% | 3.7% | 4.2% | 9.1% top 3 2/13 | 4.8% won 0/13 |
| God Eater | 16% top 3 10/68 | ★6.9% won 6/43 | 17% top 3 13/48 | — | 6.5% won 3/26 | — | — | — | — | 6.4% won 0/13 |
| Monty the Mole | 7.1% top 3 2/68 | 2.4% won 0/43 | 8.7% top 3 1/48 | — | 2.5% won 0/26 | — | — | — | — | 2.4% |
| Nomad Gods | 13% top 3 9/68 | 4.5% won 3/43 | 17% top 3 8/48 | — | 3.9% | — | — | — | — | 4.3% won 1/13 |
| Bulova | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/47 | 2.3% won 0/26 | 6.8% top 3 1/26 | 2.3% won 0/26 | 2.3% won 0/24 | 6.8% top 3 0/13 | — |
| Mr. Mister | 13% | 3.3% | 14% | ★7.2% won 2/47 | 4.3% won 1/26 | ★16% top 3 4/26 | 7.0% won 1/26 | ★6.6% won 3/24 | ★17% top 3 3/13 | 4.8% |
| Oxytocin | 12% top 3 8/68 | 4.3% won 1/43 | 12% top 3 2/48 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.7% won 0/13 |
| She Don't Wanna Man | 16% top 3 10/68 | 5.2% won 3/43 | 12% top 3 4/48 | 3.1% | — | 7.6% | 5.5% | 2.5% | 9.4% | 5.7% won 0/13 |
| Pyro God | — | — | — | 5.3% won 1/47 | — | 13% top 3 4/26 | 5.5% won 2/26 | 4.6% won 1/24 | 14% top 3 2/13 | — |
| Lightning Strike | — | — | — | 6.5% won 5/47 | — | 14% top 3 1/26 | 6.1% won 3/26 | 5.3% won 3/24 | 16% top 3 3/13 | — |
| Terrible Comet | 15% top 3 14/68 | 4.3% won 1/43 | 18% | 2.5% | — | — | — | — | 7.9% | 5.0% won 1/13 |
| Wanda Vision | — | — | — | 3.3% won 1/47 | — | 9.8% top 3 1/26 | 3.5% won 1/26 | 3.0% | 11% top 3 2/13 | — |
| Floater | — | — | — | 3.9% won 0/47 | — | 13% | 6.2% won 1/26 | 4.2% won 0/24 | 12% top 3 4/13 | — |
| Mixed Feels | — | 2.6% | 9.8% | 2.7% | 4.2% | 8.5% top 3 4/26 | 3.2% won 1/26 | 2.7% | 8.5% | — |
| Boat Shoes | — | — | — | — | 3.6% won 0/26 | 11% | 3.3% | 3.3% won 0/24 | — | — |
| Dizzy Dean | — | — | — | 2.3% | — | — | 2.3% | — | 6.7% top 3 0/13 | — |
| Degreelessness Mode | 12% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.5% won 0/13 |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).