- 1600m 24 gate WTA 40% · 15th of 23 · 9 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 75% · 3rd of 22 · 8 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 55% · 8th of 25 · 11 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 50% 4r · 7th · 2.0/map | 52% 5r · 7th · 1.1/map | 75% 8r · 3rd · 2.0/map | — | 50% 6r · 10th · 1.7/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 44% 5r · 11th · 1.5/map | 55% 11r · 8th · 3.0/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 50% 4r · 8th · 1.1/map | 50% 4r · 9th · 2.0/map | 33% 3r · 9th · 0.9/map | 0% 1r · 0.5/map | 50% 8r · 8th · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 75% 4r · 4th · 1.0/map | 50% 4r · 5th · 1.0/map | 40% 9r · 15th · 3.4/map | 100% 2r · 0.9/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mr. Mister | 3.9% won 0/9 | 14% | ★21% | ★29% won 1/4 | ★8.7% | 27% | 6.6% | 25% | ★20% won 1/5 | ★29% won 0/5 |
| boatload | ★7.9% won 0/9 | ★22% | 17% | 27% | 7.4% won 0/4 | ★33% | 5.8% | 24% | 18% won 0/5 | 26% |
| Eagle Man | 7.3% won 1/9 | 17% | 14% | 25% | 8.0% won 0/4 | 28% | 6.5% | 24% | 20% | 28% |
| Rain Rain | 2.6% won 0/9 | 15% | 12% | 24% | 3.6% won 0/4 | 24% | — | — | 12% | 21% |
| Money Girl | 4.2% won 0/9 | 16% | 19% | 20% | 7.0% won 0/4 | 28% | 5.7% | 23% | 18% won 1/5 | 26% |
| God Eater | 6.0% won 1/9 | 21% won 3/11 | — | — | — | 29% | ★8.5% won 1/8 | 28% | — | — |
| A Horse With No Name | 5.1% won 1/9 | 15% | 18% | 26% | 7.7% won 0/4 | 27% | 6.2% | 26% | 19% | 28% won 3/5 |
| Oxytocin | — | 18% won 1/11 | — | — | — | 24% won 3/8 | 5.4% won 0/8 | 25% | — | — |
| Force Of Justice | 4.6% won 0/9 | 12% | 21% | 24% | 5.8% won 0/4 | 20% | 4.4% | 20% | 16% | 24% |
| Money a Do It | 4.1% won 0/9 | 19% | 15% | 21% | 5.9% won 2/4 | 28% | 6.7% | 27% | 16% | 23% |
| She Don't Wanna Man | — | 18% won 2/11 | 18% | 21% | 3.6% | 23% | 7.8% won 2/8 | 28% won 2/6 | 11% | 19% |
| Pyro God | — | — | 19% | 26% won 1/4 | 6.3% | — | — | — | 17% | 25% |
| Nomad Gods | 3.5% | 17% | — | — | — | 30% won 3/8 | 6.1% won 1/8 | 26% | — | — |
| Mixed Feels | 3.8% won 0/9 | 14% | 14% | 20% | 4.0% | 22% | — | — | 13% | 20% |
| Bandit Advance Storm | 2.7% won 0/9 | 15% | 14% | 25% | — | 19% | 5.4% won 0/6 | 23% | — | — |
| Meteorite | — | 22% | — | — | — | 18% | 6.6% won 0/8 | 25% won 1/6 | — | — |
| Arthur | — | 9.3% | 9.2% | 16% | 3.3% | 18% | 3.1% won 0/8 | 14% | 11% | 18% |
| Boat Shoes | 3.2% won 1/9 | — | 16% | — | 4.8% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 15% | 24% |
| Terrible Comet | — | 18% | — | 21% | — | 31% | 7.1% won 0/8 | ★30% | — | — |
| Larrys Pineapple | — | 9.7% | 19% | 19% | — | — | 3.2% | 15% | — | — |
| Canary in a Coal Mine | 2.6% | 15% | — | 19% | — | 27% | 4.4% | 26% | — | — |
| Lucky 7 | — | — | 12% | 21% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Slytherin | — | 10% | — | — | — | 17% | 5.2% won 0/2 | 25% | — | — |
| Switcheroo | — | — | 12% | 23% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).