No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 gate madness | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | — | 50% 2r · 2.0/map | — | 0% 2r · 3.0/map | 0% 4r · 33rd · 5.0/map | |
| 22 gate WTA | 0% 1r · 2.8/map | 0% 2r · 1.9/map | 0% 1r · 1.5/map | 50% 2r · 2.0/map | — | 33% 3r · 23rd · 3.2/map | 0% 1r · 1.0/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.0/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOT Blaze Stormborn | 7.3% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/2 | — top 3 0/2 | 2.3% | 2.5% | 7.8% top 3 0/2 | — won 0/2 | 2.6% | 6.7% top 3 0/1 | 2.5% won 0/1 |
| BOT Juno Vortex | 9.7% top 3 0/3 | 3.0% won 0/1 | — top 3 0/1 | 2.5% won 0/1 | — won 0/1 | 6.6% top 3 0/1 | — won 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 7.5% top 3 0/1 | 3.2% won 0/1 |
| Nimbus Trailblazer | 6.9% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/2 | 6.4% top 3 0/1 | 3.3% won 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/2 | 8.0% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% | 2.6% | 10% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% |
| ww-d-01 | 6.4% top 3 0/1 | — won 0/1 | 8.2% top 3 0/1 | 2.5% won 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/2 | 7.0% top 3 0/1 | — won 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/1 | 7.4% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 |
| Racing | 10% top 3 0/4 | — won 0/1 | 6.6% top 3 0/1 | 3.6% | — won 1/1 | 8.8% | 2.7% won 0/2 | 2.7% won 0/1 | 11% | 3.4% won 0/1 |
| Burning Apex | 6.5% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 7.0% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/1 | — | 6.5% top 3 0/2 | — won 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 7.1% | 2.3% |
| BOT Blaze Duskblade | 8.2% top 3 1/4 | ★6.0% won 1/2 | — top 3 1/1 | ★7.5% | — won 0/1 | 11% top 3 0/1 | — won 0/1 | 4.0% | ★20% | 2.6% |
| BOT Orion Emberwraith | — top 3 0/1 | 2.8% won 0/2 | — | — won 0/1 | — won 0/1 | 10% top 3 1/2 | — won 0/1 | 3.3% won 0/1 | — | — won 0/1 |
| ww-freak-01 | 10% top 3 0/3 | 2.8% won 0/1 | 7.3% top 3 0/2 | 4.0% | — | — top 3 0/1 | 2.5% won 0/1 | — | 13% top 3 0/1 | 3.3% won 0/1 |
| BOT Juno Grimspire | — top 3 0/2 | — won 0/1 | 6.3% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | — top 3 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/2 | — | 6.8% | — |
| BOT Nyx Crimson | 6.4% top 3 0/2 | — won 0/1 | — | 2.5% won 0/1 | — won 0/1 | 7.7% top 3 0/1 | — | 2.5% won 0/1 | 7.8% top 3 1/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 |
| BOT Nova Shadowmourn | ★15% top 3 1/3 | 3.0% won 0/3 | — top 3 0/2 | — | — won 0/1 | — | — | — | — | ★5.5% |
| chall-02 | — top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/2 | — top 3 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/1 | — | 7.4% top 3 0/1 | — | 2.4% won 0/1 | 6.3% | — won 0/1 |
| Youthful Racer | 8.8% top 3 0/2 | 2.4% won 0/2 | 6.8% | 2.3% won 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/2 | 6.3% | 2.3% | 2.3% won 0/1 | 6.3% | 2.5% won 0/1 |
| spv03_01 | 8.7% top 3 0/3 | — won 0/1 | — | 2.3% won 0/1 | 2.5% | — top 3 1/1 | — won 0/1 | — won 0/1 | 6.3% top 3 0/1 | 2.9% |
| BOT Cypher Frostfang | 6.3% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | — top 3 0/2 | — | 2.3% won 0/1 | — | 2.3% won 0/1 | — | — top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 |
| Wild Charger | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/1 | — top 3 0/2 | — | — won 0/1 | 7.7% top 3 0/1 | — | 2.5% | — top 3 0/1 | 2.3% |
| Lethal Bandit | 6.4% top 3 0/1 | — | 6.6% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% | 2.4% won 0/1 | 6.8% | 2.4% won 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 9.0% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% |
| BOT Kael Voidwalker | 6.3% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | — top 3 0/2 | — | 2.3% won 0/1 | — | 2.3% won 0/2 | — | — top 3 0/1 | 2.3% |
| BOT Astra Ghoststep | 6.9% top 3 0/2 | — won 0/1 | 7.1% | — | — won 0/1 | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | — won 0/1 | 2.3% | — | 2.3% |
| ww-cv2-010101 | 7.5% top 3 1/3 | — won 0/2 | — | — won 0/1 | 2.5% | 8.4% | — | 2.6% won 0/1 | — | 2.5% |
| BOT Zara Ghoststep | — top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 6.8% top 3 0/1 | 2.5% | — | 6.5% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/2 | 2.3% | 7.7% | — |
| new pop #01 | — top 3 0/1 | — | — | 2.3% | 2.4% won 0/2 | — top 3 0/1 | — | — | 6.8% top 3 0/1 | — won 0/1 |
| Sunset Symphony | — | 2.4% won 0/1 | — | — | — won 0/1 | 6.6% top 3 0/2 | — won 0/1 | 2.3% | — | — |
| BOT Kael Shadowmourn | 14% top 3 0/1 | 2.8% | 12% | — | — won 0/1 | — | — | — | — | 4.5% |
Cores in 1400m 22 gate WTA
← all cores- spv03_01won 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%)
- BOT Orion Emberwraithwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.3%
- Racingwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.7%
- ww-cv2-010101won 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.6%
- BOT Nyx Crimsonwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.5%
- chall-02won 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.4%
- ww-d-01won 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.4%
- Lethal Banditwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- BOT Juno Vortexwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Burning Apexwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Youthful Racerwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).