- 1400m 24 gate madness 25% · 34th of 39 · 20 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 42% · 28th of 40 · 52 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 37% · 33rd of 40 · 30 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 55% · 14th of 39 · 20 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edge Panther | 9.7% top 3 2/12 | 4.5% won 0/10 | 13% top 3 4/20 | 3.2% won 2/16 | 4.6% won 1/12 | 11% top 3 1/12 | 3.3% won 0/12 | 3.9% won 0/10 | 9.8% top 3 1/8 | 3.1% won 0/2 |
| Frozen Blade | 11% top 3 1/10 | — | 8.2% top 3 1/13 | 3.6% won 1/22 | 3.6% won 2/10 | 10% top 3 1/14 | 3.0% won 0/8 | 3.2% won 0/12 | 11% top 3 2/7 | 3.7% won 0/2 |
| Twilight Havoc | 6.4% top 3 0/35 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 6.8% top 3 0/22 | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/14 | 6.3% top 3 0/8 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 6.3% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/2 |
| Darling Cash | 16% top 3 5/25 | 5.6% won 1/15 | 13% top 3 1/16 | 5.2% won 0/11 | — | 13% top 3 1/6 | 4.9% won 0/6 | 4.9% won 0/6 | 14% top 3 1/3 | 5.9% won 0/2 |
| Creeper | 9.1% top 3 0/22 | 3.7% won 1/22 | 14% top 3 3/13 | 2.7% | 4.2% won 1/14 | 13% top 3 0/4 | — | 4.0% won 1/3 | 8.7% top 3 0/2 | 2.8% won 0/7 |
| Cold Rush | 17% top 3 5/25 | 6.7% won 1/15 | 14% top 3 3/16 | 3.2% won 0/11 | — | 13% top 3 2/6 | 3.8% won 0/6 | 4.6% | 9.4% top 3 0/3 | 7.1% won 0/2 |
| Iron Dynamo | 8.8% top 3 2/37 | 2.8% won 0/13 | 9.0% top 3 2/23 | — | 4.2% won 0/4 | — | — | — | — | 2.9% won 1/7 |
| Phantom Panther | — | 2.5% | 8.6% top 3 1/10 | 2.3% won 0/22 | 2.5% | 7.0% top 3 1/10 | 2.4% won 0/14 | 2.3% won 0/12 | 6.8% top 3 0/7 | — won 0/2 |
| Livid Jaguar | 13% top 3 3/20 | 6.6% won 2/25 | 9.2% top 3 1/6 | 2.8% won 0/5 | 5.6% won 0/6 | 11% top 3 0/10 | 4.4% won 1/2 | 3.7% won 0/1 | 8.5% top 3 0/2 | 4.7% won 0/4 |
| Brutal Bullet | 7.0% top 3 0/25 | 2.3% won 0/15 | 8.3% top 3 1/16 | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/10 | — | — | — | 6.6% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% won 0/2 |
| Titan Mage | 13% top 3 5/27 | 2.8% won 1/10 | 14% top 3 1/9 | 3.2% won 0/14 | 4.6% won 0/2 | 11% top 3 0/2 | 3.6% won 1/4 | 3.3% won 0/1 | 10% top 3 1/3 | 4.2% won 0/4 |
| Cyber Overdrive | — | — | 12% top 3 2/7 | 4.6% won 0/17 | 4.4% won 1/8 | 13% top 3 1/10 | 5.5% won 4/10 | 4.9% won 1/9 | 13% top 3 1/5 | — |
| Flux Dagger | 10% top 3 4/27 | 3.6% won 0/25 | 9.6% | — | 4.2% won 0/8 | — | 2.5% won 0/6 | — | — | 3.3% won 0/5 |
| Divine Riot | 9.5% top 3 2/17 | 3.9% won 0/16 | 14% top 3 2/10 | 5.1% won 1/6 | 3.9% won 0/4 | 14% top 3 1/8 | 3.1% | 4.9% won 0/3 | 14% top 3 0/2 | 3.1% won 0/3 |
| Lynx Mystic | — | — | — | 3.1% won 1/16 | 3.2% won 0/4 | 11% top 3 1/10 | 3.1% won 1/14 | 3.4% won 0/12 | 9.6% top 3 1/5 | — |
| Cryo Havoc | 15% top 3 5/30 | 5.4% won 1/18 | 16% top 3 1/9 | — | 2.8% won 0/6 | — | 2.5% | — | — | 5.1% won 0/6 |
| Vivid Rebel | 7.3% top 3 0/5 | — | 7.6% top 3 0/10 | 2.8% won 0/14 | 4.1% | 9.7% top 3 0/8 | 2.8% won 0/10 | 3.0% won 0/10 | 8.8% top 3 0/4 | 2.4% won 0/1 |
| Hex Crusher | 13% top 3 5/25 | 4.9% won 2/21 | 13% top 3 1/10 | — | 3.4% won 0/4 | 8.9% | — | 2.9% | — | 4.9% won 1/5 |
| First Light | 11% top 3 1/15 | 2.6% won 0/10 | 8.4% top 3 0/7 | 2.7% won 0/5 | 4.5% won 0/6 | 11% top 3 1/6 | 2.5% won 0/4 | 3.7% won 1/7 | 8.4% top 3 0/2 | 3.6% won 0/1 |
| Peak Crown | 14% top 3 3/12 | 3.9% won 0/7 | 10.0% top 3 3/17 | — | 3.1% won 0/8 | 9.2% top 3 1/4 | 2.4% won 0/4 | 3.0% won 0/3 | — | 4.3% won 1/5 |
| Silent Bruiser | 9.5% top 3 0/12 | — | 11% | 3.6% won 2/11 | 2.7% won 0/4 | 7.8% top 3 1/10 | 3.3% won 0/6 | 2.6% won 0/6 | 11% top 3 0/5 | 3.0% won 0/2 |
| Grace to Glory | 15% top 3 1/15 | 5.8% won 1/9 | 17% top 3 2/3 | 3.6% | 3.7% won 0/2 | 10% top 3 0/8 | 3.6% won 1/8 | 3.3% won 0/7 | 11% top 3 0/3 | 5.4% |
| Whispering Rain | 7.3% top 3 0/10 | — | 9.1% top 3 2/12 | 2.4% won 0/10 | 2.9% won 0/4 | 8.1% top 3 0/4 | 2.5% won 0/4 | 2.5% won 0/6 | 7.3% top 3 0/4 | 2.4% won 0/2 |
| Forge Serpent | 16% top 3 7/32 | 6.0% won 3/16 | 14% top 3 0/3 | — | 3.3% | — | — | — | — | 6.4% won 1/6 |
| Final Flash | — | — | 7.0% top 3 0/7 | 2.4% won 0/11 | 2.4% won 0/8 | 7.3% top 3 0/8 | 2.4% won 0/8 | 2.4% won 0/6 | 7.7% top 3 0/4 | — |
| Violet Jaguar | 13% | 3.1% won 0/9 | 12% top 3 3/19 | 3.7% won 0/3 | 5.0% won 0/6 | 10% top 3 0/6 | 4.5% won 1/4 | 3.3% won 0/1 | 11% top 3 0/1 | 4.3% won 0/3 |
| Stormstride | 12% top 3 1/5 | 2.6% | — | 5.1% won 1/14 | 4.7% | 14% top 3 1/6 | 5.2% won 0/6 | 5.1% won 0/6 | 14% top 3 1/4 | 4.5% won 0/1 |
| Vapor Blade | — | — | 7.5% | 2.3% won 0/11 | 2.3% | 6.6% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/10 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 6.4% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Frost Rocket | 9.5% top 3 2/10 | — | 8.0% top 3 0/7 | 3.8% won 0/6 | 5.0% won 0/4 | 13% top 3 1/4 | 5.2% won 0/4 | 4.9% won 0/3 | 11% top 3 0/2 | 3.1% won 0/2 |
| Mistfall | 13% top 3 2/12 | 6.1% won 1/10 | 13% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 4.4% won 0/6 | 9.8% top 3 0/6 | — | 3.0% | 6.3% | 4.3% |
| Nyxara | 12% top 3 3/15 | 3.9% won 0/6 | 10% top 3 0/9 | 2.7% | — | 8.4% top 3 1/6 | — | 2.7% won 0/4 | 9.0% | 3.7% won 0/3 |
| Stormveil | 12% top 3 1/10 | 4.3% won 0/6 | — | 4.3% won 1/8 | 3.8% won 0/6 | 14% | 3.5% won 0/2 | 5.7% won 1/3 | 12% top 3 0/3 | 4.3% won 0/2 |
| Luna Reese | 8.9% top 3 1/15 | 3.4% won 0/9 | 8.5% | 2.7% won 0/3 | 2.8% won 0/2 | 8.7% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% won 0/2 | 2.9% won 0/1 | 8.1% top 3 0/1 | 2.9% won 0/3 |
| Drift Mirage | 13% | — | 12% top 3 0/7 | 3.1% won 0/8 | 3.7% won 0/2 | 12% top 3 0/4 | 4.1% won 0/4 | 4.1% won 0/6 | 9.7% top 3 0/5 | 4.0% |
| Starline | 10% top 3 2/12 | — | — | 3.9% won 0/9 | 5.1% won 0/4 | 9.8% top 3 0/4 | ★6.3% won 0/2 | 3.3% | 11% top 3 0/3 | 3.7% |
| Tidal Strike | 6.9% top 3 0/10 | 2.4% won 0/6 | 6.5% top 3 0/6 | — | 2.3% won 0/4 | — | 2.3% won 0/4 | — | — | 2.3% won 0/2 |
| Quick Cream | 9.3% top 3 1/10 | 3.0% won 1/6 | 8.8% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% | 3.0% | 9.3% top 3 1/4 | 3.1% won 0/4 | 3.1% | 6.5% | 3.0% won 0/2 |
| Nervy Runner | — | — | 9.2% top 3 0/7 | 3.2% won 0/6 | ★6.6% won 0/4 | 12% top 3 1/4 | 4.8% won 0/4 | 4.0% won 0/3 | 10% top 3 1/2 | — |
| Petal Storm | 12% top 3 3/10 | 2.6% won 0/6 | 8.4% top 3 0/6 | — | — | 8.1% top 3 0/4 | — | 2.6% won 0/3 | — | 4.1% won 0/2 |
| Blueline Rebel | 8.8% | 2.5% | 9.6% top 3 0/10 | 2.4% | 2.4% won 0/10 | 7.7% top 3 0/4 | 3.0% | 2.5% | 7.1% top 3 0/2 | 2.7% won 0/3 |
| Blue Vortex | 13% top 3 2/12 | — | — | 6.0% won 1/6 | — | 13% top 3 1/4 | 4.7% | 3.8% | ★17% top 3 0/2 | 4.5% won 0/2 |
| Grand Nectar | 7.6% top 3 0/10 | 2.4% | 8.4% top 3 0/6 | 2.5% | 2.3% | 6.7% top 3 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 2.3% | 7.4% | 2.5% |
| Swift Fist | ★18% | 4.0% | 16% | 5.3% won 0/8 | 4.3% won 0/6 | — | 4.4% won 2/6 | — | 14% top 3 0/3 | ★7.4% |
| Radiant Blitz | 12% top 3 1/10 | 2.9% won 0/6 | 17% top 3 2/6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.7% won 0/2 |
| Ryuu | 7.7% top 3 0/10 | 2.7% won 0/6 | 9.9% top 3 0/6 | 2.6% | 2.7% | 7.2% | 2.6% | 2.4% | 8.0% | 2.5% won 0/2 |
| Saberwind | — | — | 8.0% | 3.6% won 0/5 | 3.3% won 0/4 | 13% top 3 0/4 | 3.5% won 0/4 | 4.5% won 0/3 | 11% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Vespera | 8.0% top 3 2/15 | 2.4% | — | — | 2.4% won 0/6 | — | — | — | — | 2.5% won 0/3 |
| Core Oracle | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.6% won 0/4 | 6.8% top 3 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 6.6% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Diamond Heart | — | — | — | 5.1% won 0/5 | 2.4% won 0/4 | 12% top 3 2/4 | 2.9% won 0/4 | 3.8% won 0/3 | 14% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Lightning Gale | 14% top 3 2/5 | 2.7% won 0/6 | 13% top 3 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.9% won 0/3 |
| Legacy Runner | 14% top 3 0/5 | 5.4% won 0/3 | 15% top 3 0/3 | ★7.3% won 0/3 | 6.0% won 1/2 | 12% top 3 0/2 | 4.4% won 0/2 | 3.9% won 0/1 | 17% top 3 0/1 | 5.5% won 0/1 |
| Flame Dash | 15% top 3 0/10 | ★8.2% | 9.0% | — | 5.2% won 0/4 | 6.8% | — | 2.3% won 0/3 | — | 5.6% won 0/2 |
| Ashfall | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/5 | — | 6.8% top 3 0/4 | 2.4% won 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 6.6% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Phoenix Crown | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/4 | — | 2.3% won 0/4 | — | 6.5% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Cinder King | — | — | — | 3.3% won 0/5 | — | 13% top 3 0/4 | 4.5% won 0/4 | 4.7% | 11% top 3 1/2 | — |
| Better Luck Next Time | — | 5.3% won 0/6 | 15% top 3 2/6 | — | — | 11% | — | 3.9% won 0/3 | — | — |
| Divine Rush | — | — | — | 4.0% won 1/5 | 3.0% | — | 3.8% won 0/4 | — | 11% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Hyperstrike | 13% | 3.8% | ★18% top 3 1/3 | 4.1% won 0/3 | 6.4% | 12% top 3 0/2 | 4.9% | 4.0% won 0/1 | 12% top 3 0/1 | 4.9% |
| Brazen Mantis | — | — | 9.2% top 3 1/6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Scarlet Panther | — | — | — | 4.3% | 4.6% | ★19% | 6.1% won 0/2 | ★8.1% | 12% | — |
| Burning Obelisk | 10% | — | 7.8% | — | 4.2% | 6.6% | 2.9% won 0/2 | 2.3% | — | 3.1% |
Cores in 1200m 22 gate WTA
← all cores- Starlinewon 0 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 6.3%
- Scarlet Pantherwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 6.1%
- Cyber Overdrivewon 4 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 5.5%
- Frost Rocketwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 5.2%
- Stormstridewon 0 of 6 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 5.2%
- Darling Cashwon 0 of 6 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.9%
- Nervy Runnerwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.8%
- Cinder Kingwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.5%
- Violet Jaguarwon 1 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.5%
- Legacy Runnerwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.4%
- Swift Fistwon 2 of 6 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.4%
- Livid Jaguarwon 1 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.4%
- Drift Miragewon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.1%
- Divine Rushwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.8%
- Cold Rushwon 0 of 6 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.8%
- Grace to Glorywon 1 of 8 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.6%
- Titan Magewon 1 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.6%
- Saberwindwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.5%
- Stormveilwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.5%
- Edge Pantherwon 0 of 12 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.3%
- Silent Bruiserwon 0 of 6 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.3%
- Lynx Mysticwon 1 of 14 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.1%
- Quick Creamwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.1%
- Frozen Bladewon 0 of 8 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.0%
- Diamond Heartwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.9%
- Burning Obeliskwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.9%
- Vivid Rebelwon 0 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.8%
- Luna Reesewon 0 of 2 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.7%
- Whispering Rainwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.5%
- First Lightwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.5%
- Flux Daggerwon 0 of 6 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.5%
- Final Flashwon 0 of 8 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.4%
- Ashfallwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.4%
- Peak Crownwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.4%
- Phantom Pantherwon 0 of 14 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.4%
- Grand Nectarwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Core Oraclewon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Tidal Strikewon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Vapor Bladewon 0 of 10 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Twilight Havocwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Phoenix Crownwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).