- 2000m 6 gate madness 14% · 31st of 32 · 7 rounds
- 1000m 6 gate madness 11% · 32nd of 32 · 6 rounds
- 2200m 1v1 44% · 20th of 32 · 8 rounds
- 1000m 1v1 74% · 1st of 33 · 8 rounds
- 1800m 1v1 89% · 2nd of 32 · 6 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 | 74% 8r · 1st · 3.8/map | 0% 1r · 0.2/map | 50% 6r · 17th · 2.7/map | — | 89% 6r · 2nd · 2.6/map | — | 44% 8r · 20th · 3.2/map |
| 6 gate madness | 11% 6r · 32nd · 2.5/map | 48% 7r · 17th · 3.3/map | 100% 1r · 0.1/map | 29% 5r · 26th · 2.2/map | 14% 7r · 31st · 2.7/map | 52% 4r · 18th · 1.9/map | |
| 12 gate WTA | 50% 2r · 1.0/map | 100% 2r · 1.0/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Anchor). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Anchor. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Anchor
The races that come up most on Anchor, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1000m1v1avg 50% · 3.8/map | 1200m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 3.3/map | 2200m1v1avg 50% · 3.2/map | 1400m1v1avg 50% · 2.7/map | 2000m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 2.7/map | 1800m1v1avg 50% · 2.6/map | 1000m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 2.5/map | 1600m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 2.2/map | 2200m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 1.9/map | 1200m12 gate WTAavg 8.3% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Titan Mage | 49% | 48% | 54% | 53% | 54% | 55% won 3/3 | 49% top 3 1/3 | 55% | 55% top 3 1/2 | 7.1% |
| Nyxara | 51% | — | 53% | 48% | ★58% top 3 3/7 | 52% | 51% | — | 53% top 3 0/2 | — |
| Flame Dash | — | — | 54% won 2/4 | 43% | 58% | 47% | — | 52% top 3 3/3 | 55% top 3 2/2 | — |
| Swift Fist | 49% | 48% top 3 2/4 | 55% | — | 50% | 53% | 49% top 3 0/3 | 50% | 57% | 8.2% won 0/1 |
| Tidal Strike | — | 42% top 3 2/4 | 52% | — | 54% | 47% | — | 43% top 3 1/2 | 53% | 4.3% won 0/1 |
| Drift Mirage | 47% won 3/4 | 47% | ★57% | 49% won 2/3 | — | 46% | 46% | 46% | ★59% | 7.7% |
| Forge Serpent | — | — | 53% | — | 53% | 49% won 2/3 | — | 52% | 54% top 3 2/2 | — |
| Lynx Mystic | 46% | 48% | — | 48% | — | — | 45% | 46% top 3 0/3 | — top 3 0/2 | 6.4% |
| Stormstride | 50% won 3/4 | 47% | 47% | 51% | 38% | — | 50% | 52% | 46% | 9.0% won 0/1 |
| Bold Nexus | 47% | 48% | — | 48% won 1/3 | — | 54% | 46% | 52% | — | 4.6% won 0/1 |
| Mistfall | 34% | — | 51% won 1/4 | 50% | 55% | 53% | 29% | 50% | 51% | — |
| Saberwind | 49% | 52% top 3 1/4 | — | 51% | — | 46% | 49% | 47% | — | 7.3% won 0/1 |
| Quick Cream | 39% | 44% | 47% | 43% | 45% top 3 1/4 | 44% | 35% | 45% | 46% | 6.2% won 0/1 |
| Burning Obelisk | — | 46% top 3 2/3 | 50% | 39% | — | 43% | — | 44% | 50% | 6.0% won 1/1 |
| Stormveil | 45% | 43% | 46% | 49% | 42% top 3 1/3 | — | 44% | 42% | 45% | 6.7% won 0/1 |
| Ashfall | 44% | 40% | — | 46% | — | — | 42% top 3 1/3 | — | — | 4.7% |
| Phoenix Crown | 46% | 40% | — | — | — | — | 43% top 3 2/3 | 49% | — | 4.2% won 0/1 |
| Divine Riot | 51% | 49% | 46% | 50% | 53% | 54% | 52% | 50% top 3 1/3 | 45% | 6.5% |
| Ryuu | 46% | 41% | 45% | 40% | 46% top 3 3/4 | 48% | 45% | 45% | 43% | 5.2% |
| Vapor Blade | 45% | 43% | — | 48% | — | 49% | 42% top 3 0/3 | 46% | — | 4.3% |
| Violet Jaguar | 50% | 51% | 51% | 48% | 47% | 51% | 50% top 3 1/3 | 54% | 51% | 8.6% |
| Edge Panther | 46% | 45% top 3 1/3 | 47% | 46% | 52% | 49% | 45% | 51% | 46% | 6.6% |
| Livid Jaguar | 43% | 47% top 3 2/3 | 49% | 48% | 52% | 47% | 42% | 50% | 49% | 8.1% |
| Hex Crusher | — | — | 50% | 44% | 50% top 3 0/3 | 46% | — | 44% | 50% | — |
| Grace to Glory | 50% | 45% | 54% | 47% | 58% | 55% | 51% | 46% top 3 0/2 | 55% | 6.9% |
| Luna Reese | 43% | 41% | 45% | 43% | 47% | 45% | 41% | 44% top 3 2/2 | 44% | 5.3% |
| Vivid Rebel | 48% | 46% | 44% | 49% | — | 42% | 48% | 55% | 41% top 3 1/2 | 5.8% |
| Divine Rush | 45% | 47% | — | — | — | — | 44% | 53% | — | 7.3% won 0/1 |
| Flux Dagger | — | 45% | 50% | — | 53% | 51% | — | 52% | 50% | 5.0% won 0/1 |
| Twilight Havoc | 46% | 41% | 48% | 45% | 47% | 51% | 43% | 47% | 46% | 4.3% won 0/1 |
| Cryo Havoc | — | 43% | 54% | — | 54% | 54% | — | 47% | 55% | 5.0% |
| Hyperstrike | 46% | ★64% | 49% | 50% | 52% | 53% | 46% | 57% | 49% | ★11% |
| Radiant Blitz | — | — | 51% | — | 44% | ★58% | — | — | 51% | — |
| Lightning Gale | — | — | 53% | — | 40% | 51% | — | — | 54% | — |
| Whispering Rain | 51% | 46% | 48% | ★54% | — | 51% | 51% | ★61% | 48% | 5.2% |
| Better Luck Next Time | — | — | — | 46% | 56% | 54% | — | — | — | — |
Cores in 1400m 6 gate madness
← all cores- Divine Riottop 3 1 of 1 (avg 50%) · from its times 50%
- Lynx Mystictop 3 1 of 1 (avg 50%) · from its times 48%
- Ashfalltop 3 1 of 1 (avg 50%) · from its times 44%
Anchor, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Anchor.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).