- 2000m 6 gate WTA 33% · 10th of 11 · 15 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 38% · 8th of 11 · 14 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 40% · 7th of 11 · 10 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 80% · 2nd of 11 · 10 rounds
- 1400m 4 gate WTA 76% · 2nd of 11 · 7 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.6/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| She So Fine | ★7.2% won 1/14 | 17% | 13% | 29% | ★9.7% won 1/5 | 7.1% won 0/10 | 28% | 26% | 22% won 1/10 | 30% |
| Berthalina | 2.2% won 0/14 | — | 14% | 23% won 2/5 | 3.5% won 0/5 | — | 25% | — | 12% won 0/10 | 20% won 2/7 |
| Crimson Tide | 2.2% | — | 20% | ★29% won 2/5 | 9.6% won 2/5 | — | — | — | ★22% won 4/10 | ★31% won 3/7 |
| Aretha Franklin | 5.5% | ★22% won 0/15 | — | — | — | ★11% won 2/10 | 28% won 2/5 | 32% won 1/10 | — | — |
| Venus | — | 18% won 2/15 | — | — | — | 11% won 1/10 | 26% won 1/5 | 32% won 7/10 | — | — |
| Big Bad Bert | 4.2% won 0/14 | — | 20% | 29% | 7.9% won 0/5 | — | — | — | 19% | 26% |
| Sinful Synergy | — | 21% won 3/15 | — | — | — | 8.1% won 1/10 | 29% won 2/10 | ★32% | — | — |
| Bertha The Bully | 4.2% won 1/14 | 20% | 21% | 28% | 7.5% | 4.8% | 28% | 20% | 19% | 28% |
| Despacita | 3.7% won 0/11 | 13% | 16% | 27% | 8.2% won 0/4 | 4.3% won 0/8 | 22% | 19% | 20% | 28% |
| Zimride1 | 4.1% won 0/5 | 11% | 17% | 27% | 7.6% | — | — | — | 18% | 26% |
| Convergence | 5.7% won 0/9 | 16% | — | — | 7.1% | 6.4% won 0/10 | 29% | 25% | 18% | 26% |
| Metabolism | — | — | 21% | 25% | 7.5% won 1/5 | — | — | — | 18% | 26% |
| Devils Tower | — | — | 14% | 27% | 6.0% won 0/5 | — | — | — | 16% | 25% |
| Sweet Jethro | 4.7% won 0/14 | 12% | — | — | — | 4.4% | 23% | 20% | — | — |
| McBubba | 3.4% won 1/14 | 17% | — | — | — | 5.2% | 29% | 24% | — | — |
| Shadows | 3.8% won 1/14 | — | ★24% | 17% | — | — | 18% | — | — | — |
| Queen Atlas | 4.2% | 21% | — | — | — | 9.1% won 0/10 | ★31% | 31% | — | — |
| Throne Game | — | 15% | — | — | — | 5.6% won 0/10 | 27% | 24% | — | — |
| Age of Aquarius | — | — | 20% | 27% | 7.4% won 1/5 | — | — | — | 19% | 28% |
| Captain America | 4.6% won 1/14 | 16% | — | — | — | 4.5% | 22% | 19% | — | — |
| Working Girl | 4.9% won 1/14 | 13% | — | — | 7.4% | 5.1% | 25% | 21% | 18% | 26% |
| Big Bold Bert | — | — | 17% | 25% | 4.2% | 4.1% | — | 22% | 14% | 22% |
| Big Beautiful Bertha | 4.5% won 0/14 | — | 21% | 27% | 4.1% | — | 26% | — | 13% | 22% |
| Psychedelic | — | — | 18% | 26% | 6.0% | — | — | — | 18% | 28% |
| Metabolic | — | — | 19% | 28% | 7.6% | — | — | — | 20% | 29% |
| The Brickyard | 2.2% won 0/3 | — | — | — | 3.7% won 0/1 | — won 0/2 | — | — | 13% | 21% |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).