- 2200m 22 gate WTA 43% · 18th of 30 · 7 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 65% · 10th of 33 · 36 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 68% · 4th of 31 · 21 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 66% · 4th of 30 · 18 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.0/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlight | 8.5% top 3 3/36 | 2.7% won 0/23 | 10% top 3 0/21 | 4.5% won 2/18 | 3.6% won 0/14 | 14% top 3 3/14 | 4.6% won 0/14 | 5.4% won 0/10 | 13% top 3 1/7 | 2.9% won 0/7 |
| Slurpin | 18% top 3 4/36 | 6.5% won 4/23 | 15% top 3 5/21 | 4.3% won 0/18 | 4.0% won 0/14 | 12% top 3 2/14 | 4.3% won 0/14 | 4.2% won 0/10 | 12% top 3 0/7 | ★7.4% won 1/7 |
| Wasted Time | 12% top 3 2/36 | 4.8% won 0/23 | 14% top 3 6/21 | 6.4% won 3/18 | 6.8% won 1/14 | 16% top 3 4/14 | ★7.1% won 3/14 | 6.1% won 0/10 | 16% top 3 2/7 | 4.5% won 0/7 |
| Disney Adult | 9.6% top 3 1/36 | 4.2% won 1/23 | 14% top 3 5/21 | ★7.2% won 2/18 | 5.9% won 1/14 | 13% top 3 1/14 | 7.0% won 3/14 | 4.8% won 1/10 | ★17% top 3 3/7 | 3.4% won 0/7 |
| Boogie Board | 14% top 3 14/36 | 6.1% won 0/23 | ★18% top 3 7/21 | 5.3% won 2/18 | 6.4% won 1/14 | 14% top 3 3/14 | 6.7% won 1/14 | 5.4% won 0/10 | 14% top 3 3/7 | 5.5% won 0/7 |
| Middy | 14% top 3 9/36 | 8.0% won 5/23 | 18% top 3 5/21 | 5.1% won 0/18 | ★6.9% won 1/14 | 16% top 3 2/14 | 6.5% won 0/14 | 6.6% won 0/10 | 14% top 3 0/7 | 5.5% won 0/7 |
| Blazzin Saddle | 13% top 3 4/36 | 5.0% won 1/23 | 15% top 3 4/21 | 5.6% won 0/18 | 6.0% won 2/14 | ★18% top 3 5/14 | 5.6% won 0/14 | ★7.4% won 2/10 | 15% top 3 0/7 | 5.0% won 0/7 |
| Sound Off | 17% top 3 10/36 | ★8.3% won 1/23 | 11% top 3 4/21 | 4.9% won 1/18 | 5.5% won 2/14 | 12% top 3 1/14 | 4.2% won 1/14 | 4.2% won 1/10 | 13% top 3 1/7 | 6.9% won 1/7 |
| Grand Theft Cheapo | ★18% top 3 11/36 | 5.5% won 2/23 | 13% top 3 2/21 | 2.9% won 0/18 | 2.9% won 0/14 | 11% top 3 0/14 | 2.9% won 0/14 | 3.6% won 0/10 | 8.9% top 3 0/7 | 7.0% won 1/7 |
| LeBron James | 8.0% top 3 1/36 | 2.5% won 0/23 | 9.7% top 3 0/21 | 4.4% won 0/18 | 3.3% won 0/14 | 13% top 3 3/14 | 4.7% won 2/14 | 4.4% won 2/10 | 13% top 3 0/7 | 2.6% won 0/7 |
| ZzZzZ | 7.7% top 3 3/36 | 2.8% won 0/23 | 8.8% top 3 1/21 | 3.8% won 2/18 | 2.9% won 0/14 | 12% top 3 0/14 | 3.5% won 0/14 | 3.9% won 0/10 | 12% top 3 1/7 | 2.6% won 0/7 |
| Lex Luthor | 6.4% top 3 0/36 | — | 6.7% top 3 0/21 | 2.7% | 2.5% | 8.5% top 3 1/14 | 2.8% | 2.6% | 9.0% top 3 0/7 | 2.3% |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).