- 1600m 24 gate WTA 34% · 17th of 23 · 14 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 39% · 17th of 25 · 18 rounds
- 1400m 6 gate WTA 24% · 19th of 21 · 11 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 67% · 4th of 22 · 12 rounds
- 1000m 4 gate WTA 67% · 5th of 16 · 6 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate WTA 83% · 1st of 16 · 6 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fodder Filly | 5.0% won 0/12 | 11% won 0/15 | ★22% | 24% | 4.6% won 0/5 | 24% | 4.3% won 0/10 | 20% | 13% | 21% |
| Midtown Brawler | 6.7% won 0/12 | 13% | 15% | 23% | 4.5% | 23% | 4.9% won 0/10 | 22% | 13% | 20% |
| Billie Jean | — | — | 20% | ★29% won 3/5 | 7.8% won 1/5 | 23% | — | — | 19% won 1/6 | 28% |
| Mid Filler | 3.7% won 0/12 | 14% | 17% | 27% | 5.3% won 0/5 | 23% | 4.8% | 22% | 16% | 24% |
| Sporty Chick | 6.6% won 0/12 | 12% | 15% | 27% | 5.0% won 0/5 | 24% | 4.0% | 18% | 15% won 0/3 | 24% won 1/2 |
| Emo Chick | — | — | 20% | 28% | 7.8% won 0/5 | 22% | — | — | 19% won 1/8 | 27% |
| LeBron James | 3.0% | 11% | 18% | 26% | 6.3% won 0/3 | 22% | 3.8% | 19% | 17% won 0/7 | 26% won 0/3 |
| Grand Theft Cheapo | 2.7% | 20% won 0/15 | 12% | 20% | 5.1% | 26% | 9.4% won 2/10 | 31% won 1/9 | 15% | 22% |
| Min Maxing | — | — | 17% | 23% won 0/4 | 7.0% won 1/4 | 19% | — | — | 19% | 27% won 1/4 |
| Wake N Bake | 5.0% won 0/12 | 16% | — | 18% | 8.0% | 23% | 3.8% | 20% | 20% | 29% |
| Slurpin | 3.6% won 0/12 | 20% | 16% | 24% | 5.9% | 27% | 9.7% won 2/10 | 31% | 16% | 23% |
| Burning Coral | ★7.6% won 1/12 | — | — | 23% | 6.7% won 0/5 | 26% | 6.9% | 24% | 17% | 25% |
| Boogie Board | 5.9% won 1/12 | 19% | 20% | 26% | 7.3% | 30% won 3/10 | 7.4% | 26% | 18% | 26% |
| Fazy | — | 20% won 6/15 | — | — | — | 27% | 7.9% won 1/10 | 30% | — | — |
| Killer Whale | 5.8% won 1/10 | 15% | — | — | — | 30% won 2/8 | — | — | — | — |
| Mid Momma | 6.2% won 1/12 | 18% | — | — | 4.9% | 26% | 3.2% | 15% | 15% | 24% |
| Blazzin Saddle | 5.6% won 0/12 | 17% | 18% | 27% | ★9.7% | 27% | 6.8% | 25% | ★22% | ★30% |
| Quickie | — | — | 16% | 26% | 4.6% | 21% | — | — | 15% won 0/3 | 24% |
| Bloody Good | — | 14% | — | — | — | — | 4.7% won 0/10 | 28% won 2/9 | — | — |
| ZzZzZ | 2.6% | 12% | 16% | 24% | 5.5% | 20% | 3.7% | 18% | 16% | 24% |
| Minty | — | ★26% | — | — | — | — | ★13% won 1/10 | ★34% | — | — |
| Short Sport | — | 9.6% | 12% | 24% | 3.5% | 17% | 3.2% | 17% | 12% | 21% |
| Hey Sport | 5.5% won 0/5 | 16% | — | — | — | 32% | 5.6% won 0/4 | 27% | — | — |
| Sprinta | — | — | 17% | 25% | 3.6% won 0/2 | — | 4.2% | 21% | 13% | 22% |
| Disney Adult | 5.4% | 15% | 21% | 29% won 0/1 | 6.6% won 0/1 | 25% | 4.7% | 20% | 17% | 25% won 0/1 |
| Mara Sport | 4.7% | 26% | — | — | — | ★34% | 7.2% won 1/6 | 26% | — | — |
| Pay Him | 2.7% won 0/2 | — | — | — | — | 19% won 0/2 | — | — | — | — |
| Mid Maxing | 2.1% won 0/7 | — | — | — | — | 23% | — | — | — | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).