- 1800m 24 gate madness 35% · 8th of 12 · 9 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 41% · 8th of 11 · 9 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 40% · 9th of 12 · 10 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 60% · 6th of 12 · 15 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 52% · 6th of 12 · 25 rounds
- 1600m 22 gate WTA 53% · 6th of 12 · 15 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.0/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.9/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beam Enforcer | 16% top 3 7/25 | 6.8% won 0/10 | ★20% top 3 0/9 | — | 3.9% won 0/15 | 11% top 3 2/10 | 7.6% won 2/12 | 4.1% won 0/3 | — | 6.3% won 1/5 |
| Propane Princess | ★20% top 3 5/25 | 7.6% won 0/10 | 17% top 3 2/9 | 6.9% won 1/7 | 6.1% won 1/15 | 8.6% | 5.9% won 0/12 | 2.8% | 16% | ★8.7% won 1/5 |
| Lacks Composure | 12% top 3 2/25 | ★9.8% won 2/10 | 13% top 3 3/9 | 4.0% | 8.4% won 0/15 | 12% top 3 1/10 | — | 4.0% won 0/3 | 12% top 3 1/5 | 4.1% |
| Crimson Siren | 12% top 3 0/20 | 7.4% won 1/8 | 17% top 3 3/7 | 2.4% won 0/7 | 4.9% won 0/12 | ★22% top 3 1/8 | 4.7% won 0/12 | ★9.2% won 0/2 | 7.7% | 4.3% won 2/4 |
| Glutton | 13% | 5.5% won 0/10 | 16% top 3 0/9 | 7.0% won 0/9 | 6.5% won 2/15 | 20% top 3 1/10 | 5.9% won 0/15 | 8.1% won 0/3 | 17% | 4.8% won 0/5 |
| Better Late Then Never | 19% top 3 6/25 | 6.5% won 1/10 | 15% top 3 0/9 | — | 6.1% won 2/15 | — | — | — | — | 7.3% won 0/5 |
| Crypt Rogue | 12% top 3 1/15 | 6.1% won 0/6 | 14% top 3 1/5 | 3.2% won 0/4 | 3.3% won 0/9 | 13% top 3 1/6 | 6.5% won 0/9 | 4.3% won 0/1 | 9.6% top 3 0/3 | 4.4% won 0/3 |
| My Little Soda Pop | — | — | 12% | 5.6% won 0/9 | 5.9% won 0/15 | 16% top 3 1/10 | ★8.7% won 2/15 | 6.5% won 0/3 | 15% top 3 1/5 | — |
| Hashtag Winning | — | — | — | ★8.1% won 1/9 | 3.9% won 0/15 | 19% top 3 2/10 | 5.6% won 2/15 | 7.3% won 0/3 | ★18% top 3 0/5 | — |
| Desperado | 14% | 4.1% | 9.9% | 7.1% won 1/9 | 5.4% won 1/15 | 16% top 3 1/10 | 7.1% won 1/15 | 6.5% won 0/3 | 17% top 3 1/5 | 5.5% |
| Anarchist's Cookbook | 18% top 3 5/25 | 8.0% won 0/10 | 15% top 3 1/9 | — | 5.7% | — | — | — | — | 7.3% won 0/5 |
| Big Bad Wolf | 11% top 3 1/10 | 3.8% won 0/4 | 17% top 3 0/4 | 3.0% won 0/5 | ★10% won 2/6 | 11% top 3 0/4 | 3.2% won 0/6 | 3.4% won 0/2 | 10% top 3 0/2 | 3.8% won 0/2 |
| Ramadan | 18% top 3 6/25 | 6.6% won 1/10 | 12% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.9% won 0/5 |
| You Can't Handle The Truth | 16% top 3 4/25 | 5.3% won 0/10 | 16% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.5% won 0/5 |
| s1mple | 8.8% top 3 0/25 | 2.5% | 7.9% top 3 0/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.5% won 0/5 |
| Hasta La Vista Baby | 12% top 3 3/25 | 3.9% won 0/10 | 9.9% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.5% won 0/5 |
| Very Hungry Caterpiller | — | — | — | 3.1% won 1/9 | — | 13% top 3 1/10 | 5.6% won 2/15 | 4.8% won 1/3 | 9.5% top 3 0/5 | — |
| Bong Ripper | 9.3% top 3 1/25 | 2.9% | 8.5% top 3 0/9 | 2.3% | — | — | — | — | 6.6% | 2.7% |
| She's All That | — | — | — | 6.2% won 0/9 | 3.7% | 16% | 5.6% won 0/15 | 6.1% won 0/3 | 16% top 3 1/5 | — |
| Don't You Know Pump It Up | — | — | 9.8% top 3 0/9 | — | 3.9% won 0/15 | 15% top 3 2/10 | — | 4.0% | — | — |
| Can't Stop, Won't Stop | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/9 | — | 7.0% top 3 0/10 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 2.3% | 7.0% top 3 0/5 | — |
| The Running Man | — | — | — | 3.6% won 0/9 | — | 17% | 4.5% won 0/15 | 6.7% | 11% top 3 0/5 | — |
| Dude, I Almost Had You | 9.0% | 2.5% | 13% | 2.9% | 4.5% | 13% top 3 0/10 | 3.0% won 0/3 | 4.1% won 0/3 | 9.4% top 3 1/5 | 2.9% |
| Sleeping Beauty | 13% top 3 0/5 | 5.0% won 0/2 | 17% top 3 2/2 | 6.6% | 6.9% won 0/3 | 14% top 3 1/2 | 4.9% | 5.0% won 0/1 | 16% | 4.7% won 0/1 |
| Shopaholic | — | — | — | 3.3% won 0/2 | — | 9.2% | 3.5% won 0/3 | 2.8% | 10% top 3 0/5 | — |
| Katabasis | 9.0% | — | 12% top 3 0/9 | 2.6% | 6.3% | 14% | 4.7% | 5.3% | 8.3% | 2.9% |
| Kobayashi Porcelain | 7.0% | — | — | 3.9% won 0/2 | 2.4% | 9.2% | 3.6% | 3.0% | 12% top 3 2/5 | 2.4% |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).