- 1000m 22 gate WTA 37% · 34th of 40 · 47 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 44% · 25th of 39 · 27 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 46% · 25th of 39 · 28 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 62% · 6th of 40 · 69 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 62% · 7th of 40 · 45 rounds
- 1400m 22 gate WTA 74% · 4th of 39 · 25 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kwak | 13% top 3 8/69 | 5.0% won 2/29 | 13% top 3 5/45 | 3.9% won 1/47 | 5.5% won 3/28 | 11% top 3 2/28 | 3.8% won 0/27 | 3.8% won 1/25 | 11% top 3 3/14 | 4.5% won 0/14 |
| Risk or Fate | 17% top 3 11/69 | ★7.0% won 6/43 | 13% top 3 5/45 | 3.0% won 0/33 | 4.3% won 1/28 | 13% top 3 5/28 | 4.4% won 0/27 | 5.1% won 2/25 | 8.9% top 3 1/14 | 6.7% won 2/14 |
| Diamondz Dancing | 15% top 3 9/69 | 4.0% won 4/43 | 11% top 3 3/45 | 2.5% won 0/47 | 2.4% won 1/28 | 7.5% top 3 1/28 | 2.9% | 2.5% | 7.4% | 4.9% won 1/14 |
| Dreams Money Can Buy | 17% top 3 10/69 | 5.3% won 0/43 | 13% top 3 10/45 | 2.8% won 1/14 | 3.7% won 0/28 | 11% | 3.5% won 1/27 | 3.6% won 2/25 | 8.4% | 5.9% won 0/14 |
| Digital Dash | 14% | 5.7% won 2/29 | ★19% top 3 11/45 | ★5.2% won 3/47 | ★6.2% won 5/28 | 14% top 3 4/28 | 5.1% won 1/27 | 5.2% won 4/25 | ★14% top 3 2/14 | 4.9% won 0/14 |
| Duck | 14% | 4.3% won 2/29 | 16% top 3 10/45 | 3.9% won 0/47 | 5.0% won 1/28 | 11% top 3 1/28 | 3.9% won 0/27 | 3.4% won 0/25 | 12% top 3 3/14 | 4.5% won 0/14 |
| Dandy Daisy | 18% top 3 14/69 | 3.5% won 0/29 | 12% top 3 6/45 | 3.2% won 0/14 | 4.0% won 0/28 | 8.6% | 2.9% won 2/27 | 2.8% won 1/25 | 9.3% | 7.0% won 3/14 |
| Cuatro Cuatro | 18% top 3 10/69 | 4.7% won 3/43 | 14% top 3 7/45 | 3.9% won 2/47 | 4.2% won 2/28 | ★20% | 4.3% | 7.3% | 11% top 3 5/14 | 7.0% won 2/14 |
| Duck Duck Goose | 13% | 3.8% won 0/14 | 14% top 3 8/45 | 4.4% won 3/47 | 6.0% won 2/28 | 19% top 3 4/28 | ★5.8% won 4/27 | ★7.7% won 6/25 | 13% top 3 2/14 | 4.1% won 1/14 |
| Ironic Fate | 16% top 3 11/69 | 5.3% won 1/43 | 12% | 2.5% | 4.1% | 11% top 3 3/28 | 3.5% won 0/27 | 3.6% won 0/25 | 7.7% | 5.6% won 0/14 |
| Genuine Risk | 13% top 3 4/69 | 3.6% won 2/43 | 12% top 3 4/45 | 2.3% | 2.8% | 7.3% top 3 1/28 | 4.1% | 2.4% | 6.6% top 3 0/14 | 4.0% |
| Justice | — | — | 12% | 4.1% won 5/47 | 3.6% won 2/28 | 15% top 3 7/28 | 5.7% won 0/27 | 5.4% won 2/25 | 12% top 3 2/14 | — |
| Quite Ironic | ★22% top 3 18/69 | 6.7% won 2/29 | 12% top 3 8/45 | 3.7% | 4.0% | 15% top 3 5/28 | — | 5.5% | 11% top 3 2/14 | ★10% |
| Golden Speedster | — | — | — | 4.7% won 2/47 | 3.2% won 0/28 | 12% top 3 6/28 | 3.3% won 1/27 | 4.2% won 0/25 | 13% top 3 1/14 | — |
| Rapid Arrow | — | — | 11% | 4.2% won 1/47 | 3.2% | 13% top 3 1/28 | 5.1% won 3/27 | 4.4% won 0/25 | 12% top 3 1/14 | — |
| Jumping in the Bushes | 19% top 3 21/69 | 6.2% won 2/14 | 13% top 3 4/45 | 3.8% | — | — | — | — | 11% top 3 2/14 | 8.0% |
| Jumping for the Moon | 7.8% top 3 0/69 | 2.4% won 0/28 | 6.9% | 2.3% won 0/33 | — | — | — | — | 6.4% | 2.4% |
| All the Stars | 14% top 3 6/69 | 3.0% won 0/14 | 9.7% | — | — | 11% | — | 3.9% | — | 4.9% won 1/14 |
Cores in 1600m 24 gate madness
← all cores- Digital Dashtop 3 5 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 16%
- Duck Duck Goosetop 3 2 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 16%
- kwaktop 3 3 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 15%
- Duck top 3 1 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 14%
- Ironic Fatetop 3 1 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 12%
- Risk or Fatetop 3 0 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 12%
- Dandy Daisytop 3 2 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 12%
- Cuatro Cuatrotop 3 0 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 12%
- Dreams Money Can Buytop 3 0 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 11%
- Justicetop 3 0 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 11%
- Rapid Arrowtop 3 0 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 9.6%
- Diamondz Dancingtop 3 0 of 10 (avg 13%) · from its times 7.4%
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).