No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 100% 1r · 2.0/map | 100% 1r · 1.1/map | 0% 2r · 2.0/map | — | 100% 2r · 1.7/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 100% 2r · 1.5/map | 34% 3r · 21st · 3.0/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 0% 1r · 1.1/map | 0% 1r · 2.0/map | 0% 1r · 0.9/map | 0% 1r · 0.5/map | 100% 2r · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | 42% 3r · 14th · 3.4/map | 0% 1r · 0.9/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Risk or Fate | 4.0% won 0/3 | ★21% won 0/3 | 16% | 19% | 6.9% | 25% | 8.9% won 1/2 | 30% won 2/2 | 17% | 24% |
| Justice | 3.3% won 0/3 | — | 19% | 25% won 0/1 | 7.4% won 0/1 | 26% | — | — | 19% won 1/2 | 27% won 1/1 |
| kwak | 5.1% won 0/3 | 17% | 14% | 23% | 5.3% won 0/1 | 27% | 6.3% | 26% | 15% won 1/2 | 22% |
| Duck Duck Goose | 5.5% won 0/3 | 16% | ★20% | 26% | ★10% won 0/1 | 26% won 0/2 | 5.9% | 26% | 23% | 32% |
| Dreams Money Can Buy | 3.3% won 0/3 | 20% won 1/3 | 15% | 19% | 5.2% | 27% | 8.3% won 0/2 | 31% | 15% | 23% |
| Digital Dash | ★5.7% won 1/3 | 18% | 17% | 25% | 7.0% won 0/1 | ★32% won 0/2 | 6.9% | 27% | 17% | 25% |
| Rapid Arrow | 2.9% | — | 18% | 25% won 1/1 | 6.2% won 0/1 | 21% | — | — | 17% won 0/2 | 25% won 0/1 |
| Duck | 4.6% won 0/3 | 16% | 15% | 25% | 4.9% won 0/1 | 29% | 6.5% | 27% | 15% | 24% |
| Diamondz Dancing | 2.2% won 0/3 | 18% | 13% | 17% | 3.6% | 24% | 7.1% won 0/2 | 30% won 0/2 | 11% | 19% |
| Dandy Daisy | 3.7% won 0/3 | 15% | 12% | 20% | 4.1% | 25% | 9.5% won 0/2 | 32% | 12% | 20% |
| Golden Speedster | 2.9% won 0/3 | — | 14% | 24% | 6.0% won 0/1 | — | — | — | 17% | 25% |
| Ironic Fate | 3.7% | 19% won 0/3 | 14% | 19% | 5.1% | 25% | 7.9% won 0/2 | 30% | 15% | 22% |
| Cuatro Cuatro | 3.8% | 18% | 16% | 23% | 10% | 26% | 9.3% won 0/2 | 31% | ★24% | ★34% |
| Genuine Risk | 2.5% won 0/3 | 16% | 16% | 16% | 3.5% | 26% | 5.8% won 0/2 | 27% | 11% | 18% |
| Quite Ironic | 3.7% won 0/3 | 21% | — | 22% | 7.5% | 25% | ★13% won 1/2 | ★34% | 18% | 27% |
| Metallic Shadow | 3.0% | 17% | 14% | ★29% | — won 0/1 | 30% | 4.7% | 22% | — | — |
| Finest Expectation | — | 14% | 11% | — | — | 22% | 4.3% | 28% | — | — |
| Jumping in the Bushes | — | 21% | — | 22% | — | 25% | 10% | 31% | — | — |
| Money can't buy happiness | — | 15% | — | — | — | — | 5.0% | 23% | — | — |
| Oh Sweet Irony | — | — | — | — | — | 19% | — | — | — | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).