- 2000m 22 gate WTA 45% · 25th of 40 · 35 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 49% · 24th of 40 · 56 rounds
- 1200m 24 gate madness 43% · 19th of 32 · 7 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 67% · 3rd of 40 · 36 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 78% · 1st of 39 · 22 rounds
- 2200m 22 gate WTA 73% · 7th of 38 · 11 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nani | 14% top 3 6/56 | 3.8% won 0/35 | 15% top 3 7/36 | 7.1% won 1/36 | 5.2% won 0/22 | 15% top 3 4/22 | 6.2% won 2/22 | 6.0% won 1/18 | 17% top 3 3/11 | 5.5% won 0/11 |
| Ascend | 13% top 3 9/56 | 6.3% won 4/35 | ★16% top 3 8/36 | 5.1% won 3/36 | 6.1% won 1/22 | 13% top 3 2/22 | 3.4% won 1/22 | 4.5% won 1/18 | 14% top 3 2/11 | 4.8% won 3/11 |
| Work from home | 9.9% top 3 5/56 | 3.1% won 0/35 | 14% top 3 9/36 | ★8.2% won 0/36 | 5.8% won 1/22 | 15% top 3 5/22 | ★6.9% won 4/22 | 5.4% won 0/18 | ★20% top 3 5/11 | 3.3% |
| Ibra | 11% top 3 4/56 | ★7.4% | 13% top 3 6/36 | 6.8% won 2/36 | 5.4% won 3/22 | ★18% top 3 5/22 | 6.7% won 3/22 | ★7.5% won 2/18 | 17% top 3 2/11 | 4.3% won 1/11 |
| Cecilia | 13% top 3 14/56 | 5.8% won 4/35 | 14% top 3 4/36 | 5.0% | 5.6% won 0/22 | 12% top 3 2/22 | 4.2% won 0/22 | 4.1% won 1/18 | 14% top 3 0/11 | 4.9% won 1/11 |
| Twat | 6.3% top 3 1/56 | 2.3% won 0/35 | 6.6% top 3 0/36 | 2.3% | 2.4% won 0/22 | 6.7% | 2.3% won 0/22 | 2.3% won 0/18 | 6.6% | 2.3% won 0/11 |
| Carrick | 14% top 3 17/56 | 6.3% won 2/35 | 16% top 3 7/36 | 4.4% | ★7.6% won 2/22 | 17% top 3 7/22 | 5.4% | 7.2% won 0/18 | 13% | ★5.8% won 1/11 |
| Arc Raider | 10% | — | 13% top 3 5/36 | 6.8% won 2/36 | 4.5% won 3/22 | 16% top 3 3/22 | 6.5% won 2/22 | 6.7% won 2/18 | 17% top 3 1/11 | 3.5% won 0/11 |
| J J Gabriel | — | 2.7% | 10% top 3 2/36 | 6.3% won 8/36 | 5.3% won 1/22 | 16% top 3 5/22 | 6.5% won 4/22 | 6.4% won 3/18 | 16% top 3 2/11 | — |
| Expensive Earth | 6.3% top 3 0/56 | 2.3% won 0/35 | 6.3% | 2.3% | 2.3% | 6.5% top 3 0/22 | 2.4% | 2.3% won 0/18 | 6.7% top 3 0/11 | 2.3% won 0/11 |
| Couch Potato | ★15% top 3 13/56 | 5.4% won 2/35 | 14% top 3 7/36 | 4.0% | 4.3% won 1/22 | — | — | — | 12% | 5.5% won 2/11 |
| Living Mirage | 9.2% top 3 4/56 | 3.2% won 0/35 | 11% top 3 3/36 | 3.4% won 0/36 | 4.6% | — | — | — | 11% | 3.1% |
| Speedy Freak | 9.9% top 3 9/56 | 2.4% | 12% | 6.6% won 1/36 | 3.8% | 14% top 3 2/22 | 6.1% won 1/22 | 5.5% | 16% top 3 2/11 | 3.5% |
| Hoofey | 8.4% top 3 2/56 | 3.2% won 3/35 | 11% top 3 3/36 | — | 5.0% won 1/22 | 6.5% | 5.0% | 2.3% | — | 2.7% |
| Ok Blood Sprinter | 6.3% | 2.3% | 6.3% | 2.3% won 0/36 | — | 6.4% top 3 0/22 | 2.3% won 0/22 | 2.3% won 0/18 | 6.4% top 3 0/11 | 2.3% |
| Radicalised WFH | 6.3% | — | 6.6% | 2.6% won 0/36 | — | 7.8% top 3 1/22 | 2.5% won 0/22 | 2.5% | 8.8% top 3 2/11 | 2.3% |
| Left Eye Lopez | 6.3% | 2.3% | 7.3% | 2.5% won 0/36 | 2.5% | 9.2% | 3.0% | 2.7% | 7.9% top 3 1/11 | 2.3% won 0/11 |
| Blazing Crystal | 8.1% | 2.7% won 0/35 | — | — | 2.3% | 9.1% | — | 2.8% | — | 2.6% won 0/11 |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).