No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 67% · 3rd of 25 · 9 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 67% · 6th of 23 · 6 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 67% · 2nd of 22 · 6 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 100% 3r · 1st · 2.0/map | 33% 3r · 11th · 1.1/map | 50% 6r · 8th · 2.0/map | — | 61% 5r · 8th · 1.7/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 33% 3r · 14th · 1.5/map | 67% 9r · 3rd · 3.0/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 33% 3r · 10th · 1.1/map | 67% 3r · 5th · 2.0/map | 33% 3r · 10th · 0.9/map | — | 67% 6r · 2nd · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 33% 3r · 9th · 1.0/map | 33% 3r · 12th · 1.0/map | 67% 6r · 6th · 3.4/map | 50% 2r · 0.9/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cecilia | 5.2% won 1/6 | 19% won 2/6 | 16% | 26% | 5.9% won 0/3 | 26% won 2/4 | 6.7% won 1/6 | 25% won 2/3 | 17% won 1/3 | 25% |
| Carrick | ★7.1% won 1/6 | 19% won 1/9 | 18% | 25% | 9.3% won 0/2 | 28% won 1/6 | 7.6% won 2/6 | 26% | 21% | 29% won 0/1 |
| J J Gabriel | 4.9% won 0/6 | 12% | 20% | 28% won 0/3 | 8.5% won 0/3 | 21% | — | — | 20% won 0/1 | 29% |
| Work from home | 5.4% won 0/6 | 13% | ★21% | ★33% won 3/3 | 7.4% won 0/3 | 25% | 4.7% | 21% | 19% | 28% |
| Couch Potato | 3.9% won 0/6 | ★20% won 3/9 | — | 24% | — | 26% | 7.5% won 0/6 | 28% won 1/5 | — | — |
| Twat | 2.2% won 0/6 | 10% | 11% | 20% | 3.3% won 0/3 | 20% | 3.2% won 0/6 | 17% | 12% | 21% |
| Expensive Earth | 2.1% won 0/6 | 8.9% | 15% | 22% | 3.2% | 18% | 3.1% won 0/6 | 15% | 12% | 22% |
| Nani | 4.8% won 0/4 | 14% | 20% | 29% | 8.0% won 0/2 | 26% | 7.4% won 0/2 | 25% | 19% won 0/2 | 27% won 1/2 |
| Speedy Freak | 3.5% won 0/4 | 10.0% | 20% | 29% | 7.5% won 0/2 | 23% | 4.9% | 20% | 18% | 26% |
| Hoofey | 4.6% won 0/4 | 14% | 18% | — | 3.2% | 24% | 3.9% won 0/6 | 20% | 9.6% | 16% |
| Snow Phantom | 2.2% won 0/2 | 15% | 13% | 20% | 3.7% | 22% | 3.2% won 0/2 | 19% | 15% won 0/1 | 25% won 0/1 |
| Ascend | 5.7% won 0/2 | 20% won 0/3 | 15% | 26% | 6.3% | ★28% won 0/2 | 6.7% won 0/2 | 26% won 0/2 | 17% | 25% |
| Living Mirage | 4.2% won 2/6 | 14% | — | 23% | — | 23% | 4.4% | 20% | — | — |
| Left Eye Lopez | 2.3% won 0/4 | 9.5% | 15% | 22% | 4.1% | 19% | 3.1% | 14% | 16% | 26% |
| Ibra | 5.0% won 0/2 | 20% | 20% | 29% | ★9.7% won 1/1 | 23% | 5.8% | 22% | ★21% | ★29% |
| Arc Raider | 4.1% | — | 20% | 29% | 8.8% won 0/1 | 24% | 4.9% | 21% | 20% won 0/1 | 28% won 0/1 |
| Blazing Crystal | 2.1% won 0/2 | 13% | — | — | 4.1% won 0/2 | — | 3.8% won 1/6 | 20% | 14% | 23% |
| Ok Blood Sprinter | — | 9.9% | 12% | 21% | 3.2% | 16% | 3.1% | 16% | 11% | 19% |
| S Nova | 4.5% | 15% | 21% | 30% | 7.8% won 1/1 | 28% | ★9.8% | ★29% | 19% | 28% |
| Ember Apex | — | — | 16% | 32% | — won 0/1 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Raging Vanguard | 5.6% | 15% | 15% | 29% | 4.3% | 26% | — | — | 16% won 0/1 | 26% won 0/1 |
| Radicalised WFH | — | — | 14% | 25% | 3.6% | 17% | 3.1% | 15% | 13% | 22% |
Cores in 1800m 24 gate WTA
← all cores- Ascendwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 6.1%
- Carrickwon 1 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 6.1%
- Naniwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 5.4%
- Work from homewon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 5.1%
- Ceciliawon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.5%
- Ibrawon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.5%
- Couch Potatowon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.5%
- Arc Raiderwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.3%
- Speedy Freakwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 4.1%
- Living Miragewon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 3.5%
- J J Gabrielwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 3.3%
- Hoofeywon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 3.1%
- Snow Phantomwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.2%
- Twatwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.1%
- Expensive Earth won 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · from its times 2.1%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).