- 1400m 22 gate WTA 48% · 21st of 39 · 17 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 74% · 3rd of 40 · 59 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 69% · 2nd of 40 · 36 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 75% · 1st of 39 · 24 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just For Me | 11% top 3 3/59 | — | 16% top 3 8/33 | 5.3% won 0/31 | ★7.1% won 3/24 | 15% top 3 4/24 | 5.5% won 1/23 | 5.6% won 1/17 | 14% top 3 3/12 | 4.0% |
| EZ Mid-Queen | 15% top 3 5/59 | 4.3% won 1/36 | 16% top 3 6/33 | — | 5.3% won 4/24 | 16% top 3 3/24 | — | 5.8% won 0/17 | — | 5.3% won 0/12 |
| EZ Mid | 16% top 3 7/59 | 4.9% won 1/36 | ★16% top 3 8/33 | 5.7% | 6.0% won 1/24 | 14% top 3 7/24 | 4.5% | 4.8% won 2/17 | 15% | 5.9% won 1/12 |
| Kaspin | 18% top 3 12/59 | 7.3% won 3/36 | 16% top 3 3/33 | 2.3% | 6.8% won 1/24 | — | — | — | 6.3% | 7.1% won 3/12 |
| Kaspa Air | 17% top 3 8/59 | ★7.3% won 3/36 | 16% top 3 5/33 | — | 4.9% won 0/24 | — | — | — | — | 7.0% won 2/12 |
| Vapor | 17% top 3 11/59 | 5.5% won 3/36 | 13% top 3 4/33 | — | 5.4% won 0/24 | — | — | — | — | 6.9% won 0/12 |
| Kasparov | 18% top 3 13/59 | 6.8% won 3/36 | 15% top 3 5/33 | — | 4.9% won 0/24 | — | — | — | — | 7.5% won 1/12 |
| Waspita X | 19% top 3 11/59 | 7.2% won 4/36 | 15% top 3 6/33 | ★7.2% | 4.7% | — | — | — | ★18% | ★8.0% won 0/12 |
| Straight Outta Salford | — | — | — | 5.9% won 1/31 | 5.5% won 1/24 | 15% top 3 7/24 | ★6.8% won 3/23 | 5.7% won 1/17 | 16% top 3 2/12 | — |
| King of Fire | — | — | 11% | 5.9% won 0/31 | 4.5% won 2/24 | 12% top 3 1/24 | 5.8% won 2/23 | 4.2% won 1/17 | 16% top 3 0/12 | — |
| Game Over | — | — | — | 6.1% won 5/31 | 3.9% won 0/24 | 13% top 3 3/24 | 6.6% won 4/23 | 4.5% won 0/17 | 16% top 3 0/12 | — |
| EZ Long Freak | 17% top 3 12/59 | 6.9% won 4/36 | 13% top 3 3/33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1% won 1/12 |
| Femme Air | 18% top 3 9/59 | 6.5% won 1/36 | 11% top 3 1/33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2% won 0/12 |
| Scroll Up | ★19% top 3 13/59 | 5.2% won 0/36 | 13% top 3 2/33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7.6% won 1/12 |
| Game On | — | — | 7.8% | 6.6% won 2/31 | 5.2% | 14% top 3 8/24 | 5.9% won 1/23 | 5.3% won 0/17 | 17% top 3 5/12 | — |
| Short & Fast | — | — | 6.3% | 5.0% won 2/31 | 6.5% | 14% top 3 3/24 | 4.6% won 1/23 | 4.6% won 1/17 | 15% top 3 1/12 | — |
| Press my G | — | — | — | 6.4% won 1/31 | 5.7% | 12% top 3 4/24 | 4.1% won 0/23 | 4.0% won 0/17 | 16% top 3 2/12 | — |
| Press Play | — | — | 13% | 6.1% won 2/31 | 2.5% | 17% top 3 1/24 | 6.0% won 1/23 | 6.9% won 1/17 | 15% top 3 2/12 | — |
| Not a femme | 18% top 3 14/59 | 5.8% won 2/36 | 13% | — | 3.6% | — | — | — | — | 7.3% won 0/12 |
| Mustard | 15% | — | 15% top 3 3/33 | 3.0% | 6.0% won 2/24 | ★18% top 3 4/24 | 4.5% | ★8.2% | 9.0% top 3 1/12 | 5.8% |
| Fast Enough | — | — | — | 6.0% won 2/31 | 3.9% | 13% top 3 2/24 | 5.1% won 0/23 | 5.0% | 16% top 3 2/12 | — |
| Last Girl | — | — | — | 3.1% won 0/31 | — | 11% | 2.7% won 0/23 | 3.3% won 1/17 | 10% top 3 0/12 | — |
| Test Play | — | — | 6.4% | 4.8% won 2/31 | 3.5% | 12% | 6.3% won 1/23 | 4.1% | 13% top 3 2/12 | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).