- 1400m 6 gate WTA 24% · 36th of 39 · 14 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate WTA 13% · 38th of 38 · 8 rounds
- 1600m 16 gate WTA 38% · 28th of 38 · 8 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 66% · 8th of 40 · 29 rounds
- 1000m 4 gate WTA 75% · 2nd of 39 · 17 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 69% · 4th of 39 · 16 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.3/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.3/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.6/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.3/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Game Over | 3.5% won 1/29 | — | ★21% won 5/19 | 28% won 1/5 | 6.4% won 0/16 | — | — | — | 17% won 0/14 | 26% won 6/12 |
| Game On | 4.8% won 1/29 | — | 19% won 3/6 | 29% won 2/5 | 7.2% won 1/16 | — | 20% | — | 18% won 0/14 | 26% won 3/12 |
| Kaspin | 6.4% won 3/29 | ★22% won 4/24 | — | 15% | — | 9.4% won 1/16 | 28% | 30% won 3/14 | — | — |
| Just For Me | ★6.6% won 3/29 | — | 18% won 0/13 | 26% | 7.5% | 5.5% | 29% | 21% | 18% won 4/14 | 27% |
| Press my G | 5.2% won 2/29 | — | 16% won 2/13 | 28% | 5.6% won 0/16 | — | — | — | 16% | 23% |
| Straight Outta Salford | 5.0% won 1/29 | — | 20% | 29% | 7.6% won 1/16 | — | — | — | 19% | 27% |
| EZ Mid-Queen | 4.8% won 2/29 | 17% | — | — | 8.0% | 7.4% | 29% won 4/16 | 28% | 20% | ★29% |
| EZ Mid | 5.6% won 2/29 | 18% | 18% | 27% | 6.7% | 8.1% | 29% won 5/16 | 29% | 18% | 27% |
| Waspita X | 4.3% won 1/29 | 21% won 5/18 | — | ★30% | — | ★10% won 1/16 | 27% | 30% | — | — |
| Short & Fast | 6.0% | — | 18% | 28% won 5/12 | 6.5% won 2/16 | — | 15% | — | 18% | 27% |
| King of Fire | 4.2% won 0/7 | — | 19% | 28% | 5.9% won 1/16 | — | 25% | — | 16% | 25% |
| Kasparov | 4.4% | 21% won 2/24 | — | — | — | 9.8% won 5/16 | 27% | 31% | — | — |
| Fast Enough | 3.6% won 0/22 | — | 18% | 29% | 6.7% won 1/16 | — | — | — | 17% | 25% |
| Mustard | 5.5% won 2/29 | — | 18% | 20% | ★10% | 7.8% | 27% | 27% | ★21% | 29% |
| Kaspa Air | 4.5% | 21% won 1/6 | — | — | — | 9.0% won 0/16 | 28% | 28% won 4/14 | — | — |
| Press Play | 2.3% | — | 18% won 0/6 | 27% | 9.1% won 3/16 | — | 26% | — | 20% | 29% |
| Vapor | 4.9% won 1/7 | 19% | — | — | — | 9.1% won 1/16 | 25% | 29% | — | — |
| Last Girl | — | — | 15% | 24% won 4/12 | 4.9% | — | — | — | 15% | 24% |
| EZ Long Freak | — | 22% | — | — | — | 8.4% won 1/16 | 26% | 30% | — | — |
| Not a femme | 3.2% | 19% | — | — | — | 9.6% won 0/16 | 24% | 30% | — | — |
| Scroll Up | — | 19% | — | — | — | 10.0% won 2/16 | 26% | ★32% | — | — |
| Diablita | 5.9% won 0/22 | — | — | — | — | — | ★30% | — | — | — |
| Test Play | 3.2% | — | 20% | 25% | 5.8% | — | 15% | — | 16% | 24% |
| Femme Air | — | 20% | — | — | — | 9.5% | 22% | 30% | — | — |
Cores in 1000m 4 gate WTA
← all cores- Game Onwon 2 of 5 (avg 25%) · from its times 29%
- Short & Fastwon 5 of 12 (avg 25%) · from its times 28%
- Game Overwon 1 of 5 (avg 25%) · from its times 28%
- Last Girlwon 4 of 12 (avg 25%) · from its times 24%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).