- 2000m 6 gate WTA 41% · 8th of 11 · 12 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 38% · 8th of 11 · 8 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 88% · 1st of 11 · 8 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 65% · 3rd of 11 · 9 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 56% · 5th of 11 · 7 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 100% 4r · 2nd · 2.0/map | 50% 4r · 5th · 1.4/map | 38% 8r · 8th · 1.9/map | — | 56% 7r · 5th · 1.8/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 56% 7r · 5th · 1.7/map | 41% 12r · 8th · 2.9/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 25% 4r · 9th · 1.1/map | 75% 4r · 4th · 2.0/map | 75% 4r · 4th · 0.9/map | 0% 2r · 0.7/map | 88% 8r · 1st · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 25% 4r · 9th · 1.0/map | 25% 4r · 11th · 1.0/map | 65% 9r · 3rd · 3.6/map | 75% 4r · 3rd · 0.8/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.6/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Seductress | 3.6% won 0/9 | — | ★20% | ★31% | 7.7% won 1/4 | — | 26% | — | 19% | 28% won 1/4 |
| Just For Me | ★6.6% won 1/9 | — | 18% | 26% | 7.5% won 0/4 | 5.5% | 29% won 2/8 | 21% | 18% won 0/7 | 27% won 0/2 |
| Barbie Girl | 4.7% won 0/9 | — | 20% | 23% won 4/4 | 8.8% won 0/4 | — | 20% | — | 20% | 29% |
| Magma General | 6.2% won 1/9 | ★25% won 2/12 | — | — | — | 12% won 1/8 | 22% | 34% | — | — |
| Game On | 4.8% won 2/9 | — | 19% | 29% | 7.2% won 0/4 | — | 20% | — | 18% won 1/7 | 26% |
| Mamba Spin | 2.3% | 18% won 2/12 | — | — | — | 6.2% won 0/8 | 24% | 30% won 2/7 | — | — |
| Short & Fast | 6.0% won 1/9 | — | 18% | 28% | 6.5% won 0/4 | — | 15% | — | 18% won 0/1 | 27% |
| Kaspin | 6.4% won 1/9 | 22% | — | 15% | — | 9.4% won 2/8 | 28% | 30% won 2/7 | — | — |
| No Class | 2.2% won 0/9 | — | 14% | 28% | 5.4% won 0/4 | — | 21% | — | 18% | 28% |
| Magic Test | — | — | 19% | 28% won 0/4 | 6.9% | — | 20% | — | 18% | 26% |
| Press Play | 2.3% won 0/9 | — | 18% | 27% | 9.1% won 1/2 | — | 26% | — | 20% | 29% |
| Waspita X | 4.3% won 0/9 | 21% | — | 30% | — | 10% won 0/8 | 27% | 30% | — | — |
| EZ Mid | 5.6% won 0/9 | 18% | 18% | 27% | 6.7% | 8.1% | 29% won 1/8 | 29% | 18% | 27% |
| Not a femme | 3.2% won 0/2 | 19% | — | — | — | 9.6% won 0/8 | 24% | 30% | — | — |
| Mambo #5 | — | 20% won 1/12 | — | — | — | 9.7% | 17% | 33% | — | — |
| Test Play | 3.2% won 0/1 | — | 20% | 25% | 5.8% | — | 15% | — | 16% | 24% |
| Crimson Siren | 4.5% won 0/4 | 24% | 19% | 22% | ★12% won 0/2 | 5.8% | ★30% | 22% | ★26% won 3/4 | ★35% won 1/2 |
| Kasparov | 4.4% won 0/2 | 21% | — | — | — | 9.8% won 2/8 | 27% | 31% | — | — |
| King of Fire | 4.2% | — | 19% | 28% | 5.9% won 1/4 | — | 25% | — | 16% won 0/2 | 25% |
| Tested | — | — | 16% | 28% | 4.4% | — | 21% | — | 15% | 24% |
| Airstream | — | 20% | — | — | — | 7.3% won 0/8 | — | 29% | — | — |
| Scroll Up | — | 19% | — | — | — | 10.0% won 2/8 | 26% | 32% | — | — |
| Waspa X | 2.5% | 18% | — | — | — | ★14% | 27% | ★37% | — | — |
| War X | — | 18% | — | 18% | — | 4.5% | 21% | 22% | — | — |
| Femme Air | — | 20% | — | — | — | 9.5% | 22% | 30% | — | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).