- 1800m 24 gate madness 34% · 33rd of 40 · 32 rounds
- 1200m 22 gate WTA 22% · 38th of 39 · 18 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 36% · 36th of 40 · 32 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 54% · 16th of 40 · 47 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 61% · 10th of 39 · 18 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 56% · 15th of 40 · 31 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTO 🔨 | 16% top 3 12/47 | 4.3% won 2/31 | 11% top 3 5/32 | 3.0% won 0/32 | 3.7% won 2/18 | 10% top 3 3/18 | 3.9% won 1/18 | 3.4% won 0/16 | 9.3% top 3 0/9 | 5.6% won 0/9 |
| Hotshot Pedal | ★18% top 3 5/47 | ★6.0% won 4/31 | 12% top 3 4/32 | 3.4% won 0/32 | 3.6% won 1/18 | 7.3% | 3.3% won 0/18 | 2.4% won 0/16 | 10% top 3 1/9 | ★6.5% won 1/9 |
| GTO | 14% top 3 7/47 | 3.9% won 0/31 | 10% top 3 1/32 | 2.7% won 1/32 | 3.8% | 10% top 3 1/18 | 3.4% | 3.5% won 0/16 | 8.3% top 3 0/9 | 4.8% won 0/9 |
| Ivory Pearl | 13% top 3 9/47 | 3.3% won 2/31 | ★15% top 3 2/32 | 4.2% won 3/32 | ★5.4% won 2/18 | 14% top 3 2/18 | 3.3% | ★5.2% | 11% | 4.8% won 0/9 |
| Oxlivia | 9.8% top 3 2/47 | 3.7% won 1/31 | 10.0% top 3 3/32 | 2.9% won 1/32 | 4.1% won 0/18 | 10% | — | 3.1% won 1/16 | 8.7% | 3.1% won 1/9 |
| GTO-GP🏁 | 12% top 3 6/47 | 3.8% won 2/31 | 11% top 3 8/32 | 2.7% won 1/32 | 3.4% won 0/18 | — | — | — | 8.5% | 3.9% won 0/9 |
| GTO Gryffindor | 15% top 3 13/47 | 3.9% won 1/31 | 12% top 3 5/32 | 3.0% won 2/32 | 3.2% won 1/18 | 8.0% | — | 2.5% | 9.2% | 5.3% won 0/9 |
| Inspiration | 9.6% top 3 3/47 | — | 12% top 3 3/32 | 3.1% | 3.5% won 1/18 | 11% top 3 3/18 | 3.2% won 1/18 | 3.2% won 0/16 | 10% top 3 0/9 | 3.0% |
| GTO Ƶ | 15% top 3 9/47 | 3.8% won 3/31 | 9.3% top 3 4/32 | 2.6% won 0/32 | 3.1% won 0/18 | — | — | — | 7.8% | 5.0% won 0/9 |
| Rage Red | 14% top 3 8/47 | 4.8% won 2/31 | 10% top 3 2/32 | 2.4% won 0/32 | — | — | — | — | 7.2% | 4.7% won 0/9 |
| Dazzling Pineapples 🍍🍍 | 8.8% top 3 4/47 | 4.2% won 1/31 | 11% top 3 2/32 | 4.6% won 2/32 | — | — | — | — | 13% | 2.9% won 0/9 |
| Larry & Denise | 7.8% top 3 1/47 | 2.3% won 0/31 | 8.6% top 3 1/32 | 2.4% won 1/32 | — | — | — | — | 7.8% | 2.5% won 0/9 |
| London Muscle | — | — | — | ★6.2% | 5.2% won 1/18 | ★14% top 3 5/18 | 3.5% won 0/18 | 5.1% won 0/16 | ★17% top 3 3/9 | — |
| Bergkamps Thunderbolt | — | — | — | 3.7% | 3.7% won 0/18 | 10% top 3 3/18 | 3.7% won 2/18 | 3.5% won 0/16 | 12% top 3 1/9 | — |
| Obedient Lady | — | — | 7.1% | 3.8% | 4.8% won 2/18 | 11% top 3 2/18 | 3.4% won 0/18 | 3.7% won 2/16 | 12% top 3 1/9 | — |
| Lunar Adventure | — | — | — | 3.0% | 3.0% | 11% top 3 2/18 | 3.4% won 0/18 | 3.4% won 0/16 | 9.9% top 3 1/9 | — |
| One More Hemi | — | — | — | 3.3% | — | 9.2% top 3 5/18 | 4.0% won 0/18 | 2.9% won 0/16 | 11% top 3 0/9 | — |
| Liberation | — | — | — | 5.1% | 3.4% | 14% top 3 3/18 | 4.7% won 0/18 | 4.9% won 1/16 | 15% top 3 2/9 | — |
| StarAtlas | — | — | — | 3.2% | — | 7.9% top 3 1/18 | 3.2% won 0/18 | 2.6% | 10% top 3 1/9 | — |
| Leverage | — | — | — | 2.4% | 2.4% | 7.0% top 3 0/18 | 2.5% won 0/18 | 2.4% | 7.3% top 3 1/9 | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).