- 1800m 24 gate madness 38% · 32nd of 40 · 39 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 49% · 21st of 40 · 41 rounds
- 2200m 22 gate WTA 46% · 23rd of 38 · 13 rounds
- 1400m 22 gate WTA 81% · 3rd of 39 · 21 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 58% · 12th of 40 · 66 rounds
- 1000m 22 gate WTA 58% · 8th of 40 · 37 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.1/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.2/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.1/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.6/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan le Fay | 11% top 3 9/66 | 3.6% won 2/41 | 14% top 3 7/39 | 5.3% won 2/37 | 6.7% won 4/26 | 18% top 3 9/26 | 5.7% won 0/26 | 7.9% won 1/21 | 14% top 3 2/13 | 3.8% won 0/13 |
| Astraya | 6.3% top 3 0/66 | 2.3% won 0/41 | 7.1% top 3 0/39 | 2.5% won 0/37 | 2.4% won 0/13 | 7.8% top 3 1/26 | 2.5% won 0/26 | 2.5% won 0/21 | 8.3% top 3 0/13 | 2.3% won 0/13 |
| Witty Wheeler | 10% top 3 7/66 | 4.2% won 3/39 | 13% top 3 3/30 | 4.1% won 1/37 | 5.3% won 3/26 | 14% top 3 2/26 | 3.6% won 0/26 | 4.9% won 2/21 | 12% top 3 0/13 | 3.3% |
| Wrist Rocket | 10% top 3 7/53 | 3.5% won 0/26 | 12% top 3 3/39 | 5.5% won 6/37 | 5.2% won 0/26 | 14% top 3 2/26 | 5.9% won 1/26 | 5.3% won 2/21 | 15% top 3 3/13 | 3.5% won 0/13 |
| Dandy Blossom in my pants | 6.7% top 3 2/65 | 2.3% | 9.3% | 3.7% won 1/37 | 2.5% won 1/26 | 11% top 3 2/26 | 2.9% won 0/26 | 3.3% won 1/21 | 11% top 3 1/13 | 2.3% won 0/13 |
| Big Blind Bluff | 13% | — | 14% top 3 6/39 | 6.9% won 1/37 | 5.8% won 2/26 | 16% top 3 5/26 | 6.3% won 3/26 | 6.6% won 0/21 | 17% top 3 5/13 | 4.5% |
| Speed Storm | 7.2% top 3 3/66 | 2.7% won 1/41 | 9.0% top 3 2/39 | 2.5% | 3.4% won 1/13 | 9.9% | 3.9% | 3.2% | 8.1% | 2.4% won 0/13 |
| Rocket Dash | 9.3% | 5.0% | 12% top 3 2/13 | 6.0% won 1/37 | ★7.3% won 0/26 | 16% top 3 5/26 | ★6.9% won 2/26 | 6.3% won 1/21 | 16% top 3 1/13 | 3.2% |
| Cranky | 12% top 3 12/66 | 3.9% won 0/41 | ★14% top 3 1/26 | 2.5% | 2.9% won 0/13 | 9.7% | 2.7% | 3.0% | 7.6% | 3.9% won 0/13 |
| Danger | 15% top 3 14/66 | ★5.6% won 6/41 | 13% top 3 6/39 | 2.3% | 2.8% | — | — | — | 6.6% | 5.6% won 1/13 |
| Jumbled Jeans | 13% top 3 15/66 | 4.5% won 1/41 | 14% top 3 6/39 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.6% won 0/13 |
| Screaming Jet | 12% top 3 11/66 | 3.8% won 2/41 | 11% top 3 0/26 | 3.2% | 2.6% | 7.4% | 2.9% | 2.4% | 11% | 3.5% won 0/13 |
| Chumbawamba | 8.9% top 3 1/13 | — | 7.5% | 4.9% won 1/37 | 4.6% | 15% top 3 6/26 | 5.3% won 1/26 | 5.8% won 2/21 | 14% top 3 3/13 | 3.0% |
| Don't Look Back In Anger | 9.9% | 3.1% | 9.8% | 4.7% won 3/37 | 4.4% won 1/13 | 13% top 3 0/26 | 4.9% won 3/26 | 4.5% won 0/21 | 14% top 3 2/13 | 3.4% |
| Rosie Cheeks | ★19% top 3 23/66 | 4.5% won 2/41 | 9.8% top 3 1/13 | — | — | — | — | — | — | ★7.0% won 3/13 |
| Pot Hunter | 16% top 3 8/66 | 4.7% won 3/41 | 11% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1% won 2/13 |
| Thnks fr th Mmrs | 6.5% | — | 10% top 3 1/13 | 3.5% | 4.3% won 0/26 | ★19% top 3 8/26 | 3.8% | ★8.2% won 4/21 | 10% | 2.3% |
| The Shuffler | 6.8% | — | — | 5.2% won 2/37 | 5.2% | 10% top 3 1/13 | 5.2% won 1/26 | 3.4% | 14% top 3 3/13 | 2.4% |
| Scarlett O'Hara | 8.7% | 2.9% won 0/2 | 12% top 3 5/39 | — | 4.7% won 1/26 | 10% top 3 0/13 | — | 3.5% | — | 3.0% |
| Hellfire Hannah | 7.8% top 3 0/1 | 3.4% won 0/15 | 12% top 3 6/35 | ★9.5% | 4.9% won 1/26 | — | 3.1% | — | ★21% | 2.7% |
| Loo-hoo-zuh-her | — | — | — | 4.8% won 3/37 | — | 15% top 3 3/13 | 5.3% won 3/13 | 5.2% | 13% top 3 2/13 | — |
| RAM JAM | — | — | — | 4.0% | 3.7% | 16% top 3 1/13 | 5.0% won 1/13 | 6.5% won 3/21 | 13% top 3 1/13 | — |
Cores in 2200m 22 gate WTA
← all cores- Rosie Cheekswon 3 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 7.0%
- Pot Hunterwon 2 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 6.1%
- Dangerwon 1 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 5.6%
- Jumbled Jeanswon 0 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 4.6%
- Crankywon 0 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.9%
- Morgan le Faywon 0 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.8%
- Screaming Jetwon 0 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.5%
- Wrist Rocketwon 0 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 3.5%
- Speed Stormwon 0 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.4%
- Dandy Blossom in my pantswon 0 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
- Astrayawon 0 of 13 (avg 4.5%) · from its times 2.3%
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).