- 1600m 24 gate WTA 32% · 9th of 11 · 11 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 25% · 11th of 11 · 8 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 41% · 9th of 11 · 12 rounds
- 1400m 6 gate WTA 75% · 1st of 11 · 8 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 63% · 4th of 11 · 8 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 25% 4r · 8th · 2.0/map | 39% 7r · 8th · 1.4/map | 25% 8r · 11th · 1.9/map | — | 36% 8r · 9th · 1.8/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 75% 8r · 1st · 1.7/map | 41% 12r · 9th · 2.9/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 75% 4r · 2nd · 1.1/map | 25% 4r · 7th · 2.0/map | 75% 4r · 3rd · 0.9/map | 50% 4r · 5th · 0.7/map | 63% 8r · 4th · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 75% 4r · 2nd · 1.0/map | 25% 4r · 10th · 1.0/map | 32% 11r · 9th · 3.6/map | 25% 4r · 8th · 0.8/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.6/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Save the Clock Tower | 6.5% won 0/11 | 18% won 0/6 | 18% | 26% | 7.5% won 0/4 | 7.3% won 1/8 | 29% won 1/8 | 27% won 0/2 | 19% won 0/2 | 27% won 0/2 |
| Be Good | 2.8% won 1/11 | ★19% won 1/12 | 15% | 22% | 4.4% | 6.8% won 1/8 | 26% | ★29% | 14% | 23% |
| Archer's Riddle | 4.3% won 0/8 | 18% | 19% | 28% | 7.1% won 0/3 | 6.8% won 0/6 | 22% | 25% | 18% | 27% |
| Going for 2 | 3.6% won 1/8 | 19% won 3/9 | — | — | — | 5.8% won 1/8 | 27% | 27% won 2/6 | — | — |
| Arc Raider | 4.1% | — | 20% | 29% won 0/3 | ★8.8% won 0/3 | 4.9% | 24% | 21% | 20% won 2/6 | 28% won 2/5 |
| Rare External | 5.5% won 1/11 | 16% | 15% | 26% | 7.7% | 5.2% won 0/8 | 24% | 23% | 20% | 29% |
| Memorable and Unique | 4.7% won 0/11 | 12% | 18% | 25% | 7.4% won 0/4 | 4.4% | 20% | 19% | 18% | 26% |
| Can I Get a 14? | 4.1% won 0/5 | 10% | 16% | 32% | 6.0% won 1/4 | 6.0% | 19% | 23% | 16% | 24% |
| Jasper's Money | 2.2% won 0/3 | 15% | — | — | — | 3.8% won 0/8 | 20% | 28% won 1/8 | — | — |
| Golden Thunderbolt | 5.3% | — | 20% | 30% won 0/2 | 4.9% won 0/3 | — | — | — | 15% won 0/6 | 23% won 0/1 |
| Jenny Was a Friend of Mine | ★8.0% won 0/8 | 14% | — | — | 7.8% | ★8.1% won 2/6 | 27% won 0/2 | 28% | 18% | 26% |
| Cyber Titan | 5.3% won 1/6 | — | — | — | 8.6% won 0/2 | — | 23% won 1/4 | — | ★23% won 2/4 | ★33% won 0/4 |
| Perseus Spirit | 3.5% won 0/11 | 17% | 15% | 30% | 4.8% | 3.7% | 18% | 18% | 14% | 22% |
| The Golden Man | 3.8% won 0/3 | 12% | 18% | 26% | 7.4% won 0/4 | 5.9% | — | 25% | 18% won 1/2 | 26% |
| Juicy Swag | 2.2% won 0/3 | — | 22% | 28% won 1/1 | 7.0% won 0/1 | — | — | — | 17% | 25% |
| Rare Larry | 4.6% won 0/11 | 16% | 22% | — | 4.3% | 5.4% won 0/2 | 23% | 23% | 13% | 20% |
| Quick Swag | 5.7% won 0/8 | — | 16% | ★32% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Open Your Eyes | 2.3% | — | 14% | 28% | 3.6% | 3.3% | 28% | 17% | 12% | 20% |
| Archer's Iridium | — | 16% won 0/6 | — | — | — | 5.0% won 0/6 | 25% | 26% | — | — |
| Water Tower | 3.0% won 0/8 | 13% | 19% | — | 5.7% | 3.6% | 25% | 19% | 15% | 22% |
| Juicy Lady | — | — | ★26% | 22% | 8.6% won 0/1 | — | — | — | 20% | 28% |
| Thundering Fire | 3.6% won 0/3 | 15% won 1/3 | — | — | 6.9% | 4.7% won 0/2 | ★33% | 23% | 18% | 27% |
| Marty McFly | 4.7% | 11% | 20% | 29% won 0/1 | 7.0% | 4.8% | 22% | 20% | 18% won 1/2 | 26% |
| Alchemy | 3.3% | — | 20% | 26% won 0/1 | 6.1% | 3.8% | 22% | 18% | 17% | 26% won 0/2 |
| Walter White | 7.3% won 0/3 | 17% | 25% | 27% | 6.4% won 0/1 | 7.3% | 29% won 0/2 | 25% | 17% | 26% |
| Lady Thunderbolt | — | — | 24% | 24% | 8.3% won 0/1 | — | — | — | 19% won 0/2 | 27% |
| Elixir | — | — | 16% | 28% | — won 0/1 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Swarley | — | 18% | 19% | 26% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Wedding Present | — | — | — | — | — | — won 0/2 | 21% | — | — | — |
| Lawyer Up | 4.1% | 18% | 12% | 22% | 3.9% | 6.1% | 23% | 25% | 13% | 21% |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).